LKS Lodz
Polonia Warszawa
Cracovia
Ruzomberok
Arka Gdynia
Elblag
Ruch
Piast Gliwice
Yverdon
Annecy
Nunawading City
Geelong
Zapy
Kraluv Dvur
Ceska Lipa
Velvary
Chrobry Glogow
Zaglebie
Sunshine Georgies
Goulburn Valley Suns
Ivancsa
Bicskei
Garbarnia
Unia Tarnow
Bohemians 1905 B
Banik Most - Sous
Godollo
Vasas II
Obolon
Zvyagel
Graficar Beograd
Prva Iskra Baric (Srb)
Hirnyk-Sport
Kremin
Kladno
Predni Kopanina
Hlubina
Ostrava B
FC Brasov
Ceahlaul
MTK Budapest II
Vecsesi
Ujpest II
BKV Elore
Rosice
Zbrojovka Brno B
ESMTK Budapest
III. keruleti TUE UPE
Kazincbarcikai
Debrecen II
Pecsi MFC
Szentlorinc
Trebisov
FK Humenne
Osasuna
Osasuna B
Balatonfuredi
VLS Veszprem
Csornai
FK Nove Zamky
Elche
Rotherham
Bardejov
Vranov
Admira Prague
Pribram
Trinec
FK Frydek-Mistek
Chrudim
Zivanice
Zlin
Lisen
Mas Taborsko
Dukla Prague
Karcagi
Nyiregyhaza
Reims
Eupen
Prostejov
Brno
A. Salzburg
SAK 1914
Vyskov
Skalica
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Petrzalka Akademia
Hartberg
Blackburn College
Salzburg
Hamburger SV
Meuselwitz
Lehnerz
Vizela
Caldas
NK Bravo
Budafoki
Dachau
Unterfohring
Skra
GKS Belchatow
D. Kubin
Hlucin
MOL Fehervar II
Dabas
Kecskemeti TE
Bekescsaba 1912
Fola
Racing Luxembourg
Stal Mielec
Stal Rzeszow
Ol. Grudziadz
Elana Torun
Bahlinger
Stuttgart II
Korona Kielce
Termalica B-B.
Karvina B
MSK Martin
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Zizkov
Grazer
Zhytomyr
Samorin
Dorogi
Blansko
Bohunice
Lech Poznan 2
Swit Skolwin
Ferreira
Penafiel
Czarni Polaniec
Star Starachowice
Gyor
Wolves U21
Schifflange (Lux)
Union Titus Petange
Jagiellonia
Michalovce
Santa Clara
SC Vianense
Concarneau
Lorient
Erdi
Hatvan
SK Rapid Vienna
Warth
Myjava
Belusa
Sigma Olomouc B
Zilina B
Povazska Bystrica
Otrokovice
Hodonin
Slovan Bratislava B
St Etienne
Grenoble
KS Wieczysta Krakow
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Sroda
Warta Sieradz
KS Polkowice
Carina Gubin (Pol)
Trnava
Ipswich
R. Rzeszow
S. Wola
Banska Bystrica
L. Mikulas
Kaposvar
Siofok
Tychy
Polonia Bytom
Lanzhot
Uhersky Brod
Tiszaujvaros
Debreceni EAC
Saturn Ramenskoye
Baltika 2 (Rus)
Winterthur
Baden
Ajka
Gyirmot SE
Canelas 2010
Lusitania FC
FC Monheim
Hurth
Braga
Boavista
Rio Ave
Selecao Concelhia
Real Oviedo
SD Lenense
Koge
Roskilde
AB Copenhagen
Hillerod
Derby County
Salford
Genk
Waregem
Amorebieta
Mirandes
Kray
Bottrop
Vejle
Vendsyssel FF
West Ham United
Perth Glory
Bronshoj
Fremad Amager
Tarnby FF
Avarta
Braunschweig
Real Betis
Naestved
FA 2000
Go Ahead Eagles
Club Brugge KV
Hartberg
Blackburn College
Young Boys
Schaffhausen
Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus
Telstar
Excelsior Maassluis
Helsingor
Nykobing
Zawisza (Pol)
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Rsv Eintracht
BFC Preussen
Randers FC
Horsens
Sasel
Teutonia Ottensen
Lyngby
Hvidovre
Silkeborg
Viborg
Mahlsdorf
Altglienicke
Alemannia Aachen
Roda
Alloa
Celtic 2
Neftci Baku
Fenerbahce
Bromley 2
Fisher
Bergisch Gladbach
Siegen
H&W Welders
Tobermore
Willem II
Eindhoven FC
Coleraine
Ballinamallard
Woking
AFC Wimbledon
Karlsruher
Balingen
Oxford Utd
Southampton U21
Gateshead
Newcastle Utd
Middelfart
Holstein Kiel II
Waalwijk
Nijmegen
FC Volendam
Gent
Kassel
Jena
Tondela
Academica
Stolem Gniewino (Pol)
Concordia Elblag
Notts County
Nottingham
Ebbsfleet
Colchester
Hansa Rostock
Pogon Szczecin
Hennef
Engers
TSV Havelse
Rodinghausen
West Brom
Shrewsbury
Nurnberg II
Slavia Prague B
St. Albans
Cambridge Utd
Kolding IF
Hobro
Havant & Waterlooville
Portsmouth
Austria Lustenau
Holstein Kiel
Tranmere
Fleetwood Town
Aue
Slask Wroclaw
Brentford 2
Bristol Rovers
OS Belenense
Estoril
Clevedon
Stourbridge
Feyenoord
St. Gilloise
Ahlen
Luner SV
Bischofswerdaer
Zwickau
Saarbrucken
Nurnberg
Kaiserslautern
Norwich City
Vilzing
Ingolstadt II
Liskeard Athletic
Huddersfield
Odra Opole
Ruch
FSV Frankfurt
Friedberg
York
Middlesbrough
Aschaffenburg
Kickers Offenbach
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Stansted
TSV Steinbach
Finnentrop - Bamenohl
Gillingham
Millwall
Walsall
Aston Villa
Hannover II
Babelsberg
Roda
Lommel SK
Rijnvogels
Rijnsburgse Boys
Wiedenbruck
St. Pauli II
Kidsgrove Athletic
Port Vale
ADO 20 Heemskerk
Eemdijk
Spennymoor
Newcastle Utd U21
Luzern
Excelsior
AZ Alkmaar
Lech Poznan
Stamford
Stevenage
Odense
Twente
Verl
Bochum
Besiktas
Augsburg
Rothes
Luncarty
Abtswind
Schweinfurt
East Kilbride
Camelon Juniors
Almere City
Lohne
Teplice
Varnsdorf
BFC Dynamo
Lubeck
Orenburg
Gabala
Huntly
Pollok
Falkirk
Arbroath
Reutlingen
VfB Stuttgart
Heidelberg
Walldorf
Austria Klagenfurt
St. Polten
Arminia Bielefeld
St. Pauli
Spennymoor
Hebburn Town
Crystal Palace
Brondby
Salzburg
Slovacko
Burntisland Shipyard
Dundonald Bluebell
Dunbar United
Hearts
Schalke
Gornik Zabrze
Lechia Gdansk
Olsztyn
Braunfels
Eintracht Frankfurt
Lippstadt
Westfalia Rhynern
Wehen
St. Truiden
Metz
Seraing
Lommel SK
Alemannia Aachen
Alfreton
Mansfield
Abbey Hey
Glossop
GKS Jastrzebie
Pniowek
Fraserburgh
Celtic
Billericay
Southend
Mold Alexandra
Runcorn Town
Sevenoaks
Croydon Ath.
West D. & C.
1874 Northwich
Trafford
Warrington Rylands
Zilina
Ostrava
Den Haag
Dender
Spisska Nova Ves
Snina
Stortford
Boreham Wood
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Tooting & Mitcham
Corinthian-Casuals
RWDM 47
Hertha Berlin
AFC Totton
Aldershot
Freiburg
Grasshoppers
Darlington
Harrogate
Mousehole
Dorking
Weston
Cheltenham
Limavady
Coleraine
Venlo
Viktoria Koln
Fakel
FK Rostov
Bridlington
Worksop
Cove Rangers
Dundee FC
Farsley
Halifax
Newton Aycliffe
Blyth Spartans
Sutton
Reading
Altrincham
Stockport
Skegness Town
Grimsby Borough
Gloucester City
Bracknell
Metalac
OFK Petrovac
Warrington
Morecambe
Whitchurch Alport
Nantwich
Carshalton
Raynes Park Vale
Cleethorpes
Mossley
Bromley
Fulham U21
Crewe
Burton
Farnborough
Wealdstone
Grimsby Town
Hull City
Gutersloh
RW Essen
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Three Bridges
Crawley Town
Bamber Bridge
Fylde
Holmesdale
Bowers & Pitsea
Crusaders
Rangers 2
Boston
Lincoln
Northampton
Leicester
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia Monchengladbach
Workington
Carlisle
Bromsgrove
Hereford
Haringey Borough
Chelmsford
Banbury
Solihull
Cheshunt
Kings Lynn
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough U21
Whitley Bay
Washington State University (Ж)
Barnet
Milton Keynes Dons
Dover
Folkestone
Hungerford
Chippenham Town
Hornchurch
Dagenham & Red.
Bath City
Exeter
Chester
Bolton
Retford
Matlock
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
Honnepel-Niedermormter
Wokingham and Emmbrook
Badshot
LASK (Am)
First Vienna
GKS Katowice
Puszcza
Ramsgate
Hastings
Barrow
Preston
Chesterfield
Sheffield United
Arlesey
Hendon
Illertissen
Dornbirn
Shepshed
Basford
Wurzburger Kickers
Mannheim
Admira
Ipswich
Whitstable Town
East Grinstead
Karvina
Podbeskidzie
Evesham
Easington Sports
Ballyclare
Cliftonville
Longridge Town
Hyde
H&W Welders
Linfield
Beckenham
Cray
Chorley
Rochdale
Khust
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Southport
Oldham
Thatcham
Maidenhead
Young Boys
Thun
Zalaegerszegi
Union Berlin
Wacker Innsbruck
Chemie Leipzig
RKSV UDI
Oss
Zaglebie
Jablonec
Clapton
United of Manchester
Wisla Pulawy
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Madese Boys
Breda
Monza
Nuova Camunia
Tychy
Vorskla Poltava
Austria Vienna
Traiskirchen
Vorwarts Steyr
QPR
Wil
Villarreal B
Bani Yas
Zlate Moravce
Legnica
KKS Kalisz
Floridsdorfer AC
Favoritner
Cambuur
Harkemase Boys
Hradec Kralove
Sparta Prague B
Kaerjeng (Lux)
Differdange
Cercle Brugge KSV
Monaco
Oudenaarde
Anderlecht U23
Haladas
Sturm Graz
Altach
Aarau
Karmiotissa
Trencin
Marsonia
Cibalia
Omonia
Radomiak Radom
Feherver FC
Trabzonspor
Sassuolo
Real Vicenza
Frosinone
Mondragone
Bohemians
Jihlava
Vrsac
Dumbravita
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Sigma Olomouc
Wisla
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Clermont
Orleans
Groningen
Deinze
Verlaine
RFC Liege
FK Pardubice
FC Kosice
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Brest
Avranches
Leoben
Allerheiligen
Pau
Niort
Radomlje
Macva
Oliveirense
AD Fafe
ASK Voitsberg
KAC 1909
Nantes
Laval
Sesvete
NK Krka
Al Wahda
Novi Pazar
Famalicao
Trofense
AVS
Chaves
St. Gallen
Villarreal
Orlando Pirates
Independiente del Valle
Al-Taawon
PAOK
Piast Gliwice
Bielsko-Biala
Valenciennes
UNFP
Krasnodar
Sochi
Kromeriz
Zlin B
Radnicki Nis
Radnik
Newcastle Town
Port Vale
Atletico CP
Sporting B
Voska Sport
Ohrid
Stadlau
Donaufeld Wien
Blau-Weiß Linz
PSV
Cigand SE
Satu Mare
Sileks
Dubocica
Bordeaux
Trelissac
Levante
Stoke City
Kremser
Horn
Buchbach
Heimstetten
FK Indjija
Sloga Doboj
Marseille
Nimes
Celik Zenica
Kikaci
Cholet
Angers
Neusiedl
Parndorf
Furstenfeld
Bad Gleichenberg
Rijeka
Rogaska
Weindorf
SV Oberwart
Leones Negros
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Montpellier
Toulouse
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Leganes
Santander
Burgos
Rio Ave
Guimaraes
Isloch Minsk
Baltika
Goztepe
Southampton
Koper
Istra 1961
Heeslinger
Bremer
Varazdin
Al-Ettifaq
Vllaznia
Buducnost
Chiclana
Cadiz CF
Vukovar 91
Dubrava
Mazenzele
Club Brugge KV U23
Deportivo Genesis
Olancho
San Antonio
Sunderland
Kromeriz
Dubnica
Widzew Lodz
Plock
Dundela
Glentoran