Borussia Dortmund - Athletic Bilbao : Klub Freundschaftsspiele - Fußball

Borussia Dortmund - Athletic Bilbao

FußballFußball

Klub Freundschaftsspiele

  Borussia Dortmund
24 Jul
Fertig

0:2

Athletic Bilbao  
Klub Freundschaftsspiele
Letzte Video-Highlights
Youtube
Highlights: Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao (1-0) | La Liga
29 Jan | LaLiga
Youtube
Highlights: Bayer Leverkusen - Dortmund (0-2) | Bundesliga
29 Jan | Bundesliga
Youtube
Highlights: Valencia - Athletic Bilbao (1-3) | Copa del Rey
26 Jan | Real Federación Española Fútbol
Youtube
Highlights: Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao (3-1) | La Liga
14 Jan | LaLiga
Youtube
Highlights: Dortmund - Basel (6-0) | Club Friendly
13 Jan | Bundesliga
Youtube
Highlights: Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna (0-0) | La Liga
9 Jan | LaLiga
Youtube
Highlights: Eldense - Athletic Bilbao (1-6) | Copa del Rey
5 Jan | Real Federación Española Fútbol
Andere Videos (+4)
Mit Freunden teilen

Borussia Dortmund

0:2

Athletic Bilbao

23 Jul
Freitag
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
4 : 0
Puszcza
Puszcza
Stevenage
Stevenage
1 : 0
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
24 Jul
Samstag
Benesov
Benesov
2 : 3
Bohemians 1905 B
Bohemians 1905 B
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti
3 : 0
Unirea Constanta
Unirea Constanta
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
2 : 1
Balmazujvarosi
Balmazujvarosi
Al Ain
Al Ain
0 : 1
UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
NK Jarun
NK Jarun
2 : 1
Karlovac
Karlovac
Espanyol
Espanyol
0 : 2
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Jastrzebie
2 : 5
Tychy
Tychy
Getafe
Getafe
3 : 0
Atromitos
Atromitos
Bucovina Radauti
Bucovina Radauti
1 : 4
Poli Iasi
Poli Iasi
Vranov
Vranov
2 : 1
Snina
Snina
S. Rzeszow
S. Rzeszow
3 : 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Pniowek
Pniowek
0 : 1
Bielsko-Biala
Bielsko-Biala
Ceahlaul
Ceahlaul
2 : 2
Foresta Suceava
Foresta Suceava
Kromeriz
Kromeriz
3 : 0
Zlin B
Zlin B
Elana Torun
Elana Torun
1 : 1
Ol. Grudziadz
Ol. Grudziadz
Cham
Cham
10 : 0
Thalwil
Thalwil
Stuttgart II
Stuttgart II
1 : 4
Bahlinger
Bahlinger
Olsztyn
Olsztyn
2 : 0
Ostroda
Ostroda
Skra
Skra
4 : 0
Gornik Z. 2
Gornik Z. 2
Lohne
Lohne
2 : 3
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
Socuellamos
Socuellamos
1 : 4
Linares
Linares
Komaromi VSE
Komaromi VSE
2 : 1
MTK Budapest II
MTK Budapest II
Rosice
Rosice
1 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno B
Zbrojovka Brno B
Brest
Brest
1 : 3
Nantes
Nantes
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Hutnik Nowa Huta
1 : 1
Polonia Bytom
Polonia Bytom
Paks
Paks
2 : 0
Budafoki
Budafoki
R. Sociedad B
R. Sociedad B
1 : 2
Eibar
Eibar
Neu-Isenburg
Neu-Isenburg
1 : 1
Offenbach U19
Offenbach U19
KKS Kalisz
KKS Kalisz
1 : 0
Chojniczanka
Chojniczanka
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
1 : 1
UD Logrones
UD Logrones
Osasuna B
Osasuna B
1 : 0
SD Logrones
SD Logrones
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
0 : 1
Mirandes
Mirandes
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
2 : 0
Grodzisk M.
Grodzisk M.
Hillerod
Hillerod
1 : 1
BK Frem
BK Frem
Bronshoj
Bronshoj
0 : 4
Roskilde
Roskilde
B.93
B.93
4 : 0
FA 2000
FA 2000
Den Bosch
Den Bosch
1 : 2
Maastricht
Maastricht
Jong Volendam
Jong Volendam
6 : 1
Jong AZ
Jong AZ
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
3 : 0
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Goczalkowice Zdroj
R. Rzeszow
R. Rzeszow
4 : 4
KS Wieczysta Krakow
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Willem II
Willem II
4 : 1
Lierse K.
Lierse K.
Porz
Porz
2 : 2
Duren
Duren
Lens
Lens
2 : 1
Reims
Reims
Heracles
Heracles
0 : 1
Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Hull City
Hull City
1 : 2
Mansfield
Mansfield
AB Copenhagen
AB Copenhagen
0 : 4
Naestved
Naestved
Bromley
Bromley
4 : 0
Ebbsfleet
Ebbsfleet
Cleethorpes
Cleethorpes
2 : 0
Grantham
Grantham
Kassel
Kassel
1 : 1
Lehnerz
Lehnerz
Leamington
Leamington
0 : 0
Forest Green
Forest Green
Den Haag
Den Haag
2 : 2
Twente
Twente
Oldham
Oldham
0 : 2
Burnley
Burnley
Blau Weiss Berlin
Blau Weiss Berlin
0 : 1
Bischofswerdaer
Bischofswerdaer
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
0 : 1
Rotherham
Rotherham
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
0 : 3
Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Norderstedt
Norderstedt
3 : 0
Greifswald
Greifswald
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2 : 2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Bedford
Bedford
2 : 2
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
Jong PSV
Jong PSV
1 : 4
Schalke II
Schalke II
Cardiff
Cardiff
2 : 2
Exeter
Exeter
St Johnstone
St Johnstone
0 : 0
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Graafschap
Graafschap
2 : 1
Telstar
Telstar
Wuppertaler
Wuppertaler
1 : 0
Germania Ratingen
Germania Ratingen
Zwolle
Zwolle
2 : 1
Cambuur
Cambuur
Bristol City
Bristol City
3 : 1
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
Reading
Reading
1 : 1
Charlton
Charlton
Monza
Monza
3 : 0
Pro Sesto
Pro Sesto
Horndean
Horndean
1 : 3
Bognor
Bognor
Homberg
Homberg
2 : 1
TVD Velbert
TVD Velbert
Cliftonville
Cliftonville
2 : 0
Newry City
Newry City
BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden
0 : 2
Preussen Munster
Preussen Munster
Siegen
Siegen
3 : 1
TUS Dietkirchen
TUS Dietkirchen
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1 : 0
Metz
Metz
Bradford
Bradford
2 : 0
Blackburn
Blackburn
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
5 : 1
Mickleover
Mickleover
Colchester
Colchester
0 : 2
Gillingham
Gillingham
Metropolitan
Metropolitan
3 : 2
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Chorley
Chorley
0 : 2
Dorking
Dorking
Stratford
Stratford
0 : 1
Yeovil
Yeovil
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
0 : 4
Oxford City
Oxford City
Banbury
Banbury
1 : 1
Solihull
Solihull
Avro
Avro
1 : 1
Oldham
Oldham
Northampton
Northampton
3 : 2
Birmingham
Birmingham
Chatham
Chatham
0 : 0
Welling
Welling
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
1 : 1
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Hildesheim
Hildesheim
3 : 2
Hagen/Uthlede
Hagen/Uthlede
Watford
Watford
0 : 0
West Brom
West Brom
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1 : 2
Monaco
Monaco
East Grinstead
East Grinstead
0 : 3
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
Fylde
Fylde
0 : 1
Rochdale
Rochdale
Ashton Utd
Ashton Utd
0 : 2
Altrincham
Altrincham
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
1 : 2
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Needham Market
Needham Market
2 : 0
Brightlingsea
Brightlingsea
Celtic
Celtic
2 : 6
West Ham United
West Ham United
Derby
Derby
2 : 1
Salford
Salford
Ramsbottom
Ramsbottom
2 : 0
Bury AFC
Bury AFC
Dover
Dover
2 : 1
Folkestone
Folkestone
Telford
Telford
0 : 1
Notts County
Notts County
Luton
Luton
1 : 1
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
2 : 0
Nice
Nice
Burton
Burton
1(0) : 0(0)
Leicester
Leicester
Weymouth
Weymouth
1 : 0
Swindon
Swindon
Ipswich
Ipswich
0 : 1
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Crusaders
Crusaders
3 : 1
H&W Welders
H&W Welders
Rushall
Rushall
1 : 3
Stafford
Stafford
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
0 : 2
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Vicenza
Vicenza
0 : 3
Cagliari
Cagliari
Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Borough
1 : 2
Chester
Chester
Rouen
Rouen
3 : 2
Caen II
Caen II
Bath City
Bath City
3 : 3
Gloucester City
Gloucester City
Warrington
Warrington
0 : 1
Tranmere
Tranmere
Hornchurch
Hornchurch
0 : 3
Dagenham & Red.
Dagenham & Red.
Stoke City
Stoke City
2 : 0
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Cheltenham
Cheltenham
2 : 0
Coventry
Coventry
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
2 : 3
Matlock
Matlock
QPR
QPR
4 : 2
Manchester United
Manchester United
Crewe
Crewe
2 : 2
Nottingham
Nottingham
Poole Town
Poole Town
0 : 1
Torquay
Torquay
Dartford
Dartford
1 : 0
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Barrow
0 : 1
Bolton
Bolton
Tavistock
Tavistock
0 : 0
Plymouth
Plymouth
Harrogate
Harrogate
0 : 4
Sunderland
Sunderland
Carlisle
Carlisle
0 : 1
Blackpool
Blackpool
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
2 : 2
Ajax
Ajax
Bologna
Bologna
1 : 0
FeralpiSalo
FeralpiSalo
Scunthorpe
Scunthorpe
0 : 1
Hull City
Hull City
Pisa
Pisa
1 : 1
Cremonese
Cremonese
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
2 : 1
Elversberg
Elversberg
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
2 : 0
Legnica
Legnica
Kit Go Pehchevo
Kit Go Pehchevo
2 : 0
Sloga Vinica
Sloga Vinica
Zapy
Zapy
3 : 2
Plzen B
Plzen B
AC Milan
AC Milan
5 : 0
Modena
Modena
Ohrid
Ohrid
0 : 2
Rabotnicki
Rabotnicki
Gyor
Gyor
1 : 1
Kisvarda
Kisvarda
Lorient
Lorient
1 : 1
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Villefranche
Villefranche
3 : 2
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Rapperswil
Rapperswil
0 : 2
YF Juventus
YF Juventus
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 3
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Verona
Verona
0 : 0
Virtus Verona
Virtus Verona
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
4 : 4
Garbarnia
Garbarnia
Angers
Angers
3 : 0
Troyes
Troyes
Red Star
Red Star
3 : 0
UNFP
UNFP
Westerlo
Westerlo
1 : 0
OFI Crete
OFI Crete
Brescia
Brescia
1 : 2
Renate
Renate
Sasa
Sasa
1 : 0
Detonit Junior
Detonit Junior
Napoli
Napoli
1 : 0
Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli
Parma
Parma
4 : 2
Trento
Trento
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
0 : 0
Basaksehir
Basaksehir
Juventus
Juventus
3 : 1
Cesena
Cesena
Aris
Aris
0 : 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Jerusalem
St Etienne
St Etienne
2 : 3
Clermont
Clermont
Sutton
Sutton
1 : 2
Aldershot
Aldershot
Petegem
Petegem
0 : 4
Deinze
Deinze
Overijse
Overijse
0 : 8
RWDM 47
RWDM 47
Vitesse
Vitesse
0 : 1
Lommel SK
Lommel SK
Levante
Levante
3 : 1
Rennes
Rennes
Utrecht
Utrecht
6 : 2
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
0 : 0
Sudtirol
Sudtirol
Le Mans
Le Mans
3 : 1
Versailles
Versailles
Rangers
Rangers
0 : 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Barcelona
Barcelona
3 : 1
Girona
Girona
Alaves
Alaves
1 : 3
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Aviles
Real Aviles
0 : 1
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
Petrolul
Petrolul
2 : 1
Concordia
Concordia
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
1 : 0
Orleans
Orleans
Valencia
Valencia
3 : 2
Cartagena
Cartagena
Zalaegerszegi
Zalaegerszegi
0 : 0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Real Betis
Real Betis
0 : 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Recreativo Huelva
Recreativo Huelva
0 : 1
Betis B
Betis B
Heist
Heist
1 : 3
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
Malaga
Malaga
2 : 0
Sevilla FC B
Sevilla FC B
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
2 : 1
Benfica B
Benfica B
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
1 : 2
Mallorca
Mallorca
Algeciras
Algeciras
0 : 4
Cadiz CF
Cadiz CF
Braga
Braga
2 : 1
Ferreira
Ferreira
Elche
Elche
0 : 2
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD
0 : 3
FC Porto B
FC Porto B
25 Jul
Sonntag
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
2 : 0
Silkeborg KFUM
Silkeborg KFUM
Haladas
Haladas
1 : 3
Siofok
Siofok
Belasica
Belasica
0 : 1
Osogovo
Osogovo