Etar
Litex Lovech
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska Slava
Bregalnica Stip
Sileks
Siroki Brijeg
Posusje (Bih)
Sturm Graz
Kecskemeti TE
Zbrojovka Brno B
Start Brno
Karvina B
Bilovec
Miercurea Ciuc
Odorheiu
Kisvarda II
Mateszalkai MTK
KAC 1909
A. Klagenfurt
Neman
Lida
Kladno
Kolin
Presov
SK Odeva Lipany
Zilina B
DVTK 2
Trinec
Havirov
Arda
Dimitrovgrad
Zielona Gora
Polonia Warszawa
Prestice
Zapy
Tychy
GKS Jastrzebie
Chrobry Glogow
Legnica
Hranice
Polanka
L. Mikulas
Trebisov
Donau Klagenfurt
AC Wolfsberger
S. Wola
Star Starachowice
Usti nad Labem
Liberec B
I. Bratislava
Raca
Velvary
Dukla Prague B
Gyor II
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Vanlose
FA 2000
Siauliai FA
Tauras Taurage
Middelfart
Fredericia
Pecsi MFC
Kozarmisleny SE
Istra 1961
Belupo
Budafoki
Kazincbarcikai
Myjava
Malacky
Michalovce
FK Humenne
Flora
Levadia
Kelen
Gyongyosi
Ostrava
Vyskov
Slovan Bratislava U21
Lisen
Helsingor
Roskilde
Lugano II (Sui)
Taverne
Komarno
Sala
Pisek
Mas Taborsko
Hodonin
Belusa
Plzen B
Banik Most - Sous
KS Wieczysta Krakow (Pol)
Termalica B-B.
Polonia Bytom
Bielsko-Biala
Jihlava
Bohunice
Chernomorets 1919 (Bul)
Cherno More B (Bul)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk
Brozany
Neratovice
KP Starogard Gdanski
Wikielec (Pol)
Plzen
Dukla Prague
FDC Vista (Rus)
Tekstilshtik
Mikkelin
Kuopion Elo
Pribram
Stechovice
Vancouver Whitecaps
DVTK
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Budapest
Mezokovesd-Zsory
FC Kosice
Podbeskidzie
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Honved
Ajka
Slask Wroclaw
Hajduk Split
Hebar
Botev Ihtiman
SAK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt (Aut)
Isloch Minsk
Molodechno (Blr)
Backa Topola
RFK Novi Sad
FC Copenhagen
Fremad Amager
Elblag
LKS Lomza
Jablonec
Velke Hamry
Bohemians
Shelbourne
Kauno Zalgiris
BFC Daugavpils
Gleisdorf
Lebring
Koge
Nykobing
Legia II
Olsztyn
FC Hunedoara
U. Dej
Soroksar
Samorin
Sturm Graz
ASK Voitsberg
KS Polkowice
Woliborz
Skra
Goczalkowice Zdroj (Pol)
Thun
Vevey
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Stal Rzeszow
Lublin
BK Frem
Tarnby FF
Drochtersen/Assel
Rodinghausen
Xamax
Breitenrain
Zawisza (Pol)
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Widzew Lodz
Warta Poznan
Pogon Siedlce
LKS Lodz II (Pol)
Sliven
Sozopol
Naestved
Olympic
Lahti
Haka
RB Leipzig U17
Regensburg U17
Kuressaare
Metta/LU
Zalaegerszegi
FK Crvena zvezda
Banska Bystrica
Gyor
Cracovia
Sturm Graz
Belasica
Detonit Junior
Aluminij
Rudes
Stutt. Kickers
Ingolstadt II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ruzomberok
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
DAC Dunajska Streda
Hartberg
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Einheit Rudolstadt
BFA Vilnius
Dainava Alytus
Stade Nyonnais
Bulle
Brondby
Hvidovre
R. Rzeszow
Wisla Pulawy
Haladas
Bunyodkor
Wil
Dornbirn
PTE-PEAC
Kozarmisleny SE
Korona Kielce
CSKA Sofia
Gornik Z. 2
FK Frydek-Mistek
MTK Budapest
Gyirmot SE
Hansa Rostock II
Phonix Lubeck
Zilina
Karvina
Wuppertaler
Meppen
Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
Paradiso
Mendrisio-Stabio
Horsens
Aarhus Fremad
Tartu Kalev
Tallinna Kalev II (Est)
Egri
Duna Aszfalt
Neustrelitz
Swit Skolwin
Slavia Sofia
Zhenis
Paide
Inter Turku
Elblag
Elana Torun
Rapperswil
Vaduz
Lohne
Egestorf-Langreder
Egen
SC Weiche-08
A. Klagenfurt
NK Bravo
Slovacko B
Nove Sady
Schwerin
Rostocker FC (Ger)
Lokomotiv Moscow
Al Akhdoud
Osijek
Feherver FC
Hemmingen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
WAF Brigittenau
Leobendorf
SJK Akatemia
VPS
Bdin Vidin (Bul)
Rogaska
Uhersky Brod
AFC Nove Mesto
Znojmo
Lanzhot
Wiedenbruck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Chornomorets
Drita
Bregenz
St. Gallen II
Wiener Viktoria
Horn
Sonsbeck
Bocholt
Brommapojkarna
Djurgarden
Gutersloh
Kassel
Bayern II
Austria Lustenau
Liefering
Augsburg II
Polonia Bytom
Pniowek
JaPS
Keski-Uusimaa
Jaro
SJK
Slask Wroclaw 2
Ostrava B
Thun
Biel
Deutschlandsberger
SV Wildon
Preussen Munster 2
Spelle-Venhaus
Gjilani
Csakvari
HNK Zadar (Cro)
Sibenik
Etoile-Carouge
Chenois
Sogndal
Forde
Fola
Hesperange
Legia
Ordabasy
Kremser
LASK (Am)
Lublin
Pruszkow
Sparta Prague
FC Copenhagen
S. Wola
Czarni Polaniec
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Nagykanizsa
Baden
Kriens
Widzew Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Wiltz (Lux)
Wegberg-Beeck
Hannover II
Greifswald
Levski Krumovgrad
Kecskemeti TE
Landskrona
Mjallby
Sion II
Bavois
Debrecen
TS Galaxy
Istra 1961
Radomlje
Weindorf
SU Tillmitsch
Haugesund
V. Haugesund
Mura
Velez Mostar
SC Weiz
Weinland Gamlitz
Kromeriz
Puchov
Blau-Weiß Linz
Union Gurten
Zalgiris
Ekranas
Domzale
Leoben
Gnistan
Ekenas
Gedania Gdansk (Pol)
Luzino
FBC Melgar
Bolivar
New York Red Bulls
Florida Gulf Coast
River Plate
Pachuca
U. Espanola
Universidad de Chile
Cienciano
Always Ready
Oberhausen
Oldenburg
Eisbachtal
TuS Koblenz