St. Patricks
Bohemians
SV Oberwart
SC Weiz
Ostrava
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Neman
Dinamo Minsk
ASK Klagenfurt
Gurnitz
Kolin
Novy Bydzov
Neftekhimik
D. Bryansk
Hlucin
Bilovec
Steaua Bucuresti
Progresul Spartac
Wisla Pulawy
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Kisvarda II
Mandok KSE
Hradec Kralove B
Usti nad Orlici
Meteor Prague
Zapy
Lisen
Start Brno
Mlada Boleslav B
Dukla Prague B
Hillerod
Hvidovre
Jagiellonia
Ordabasy
Benesov
Stechovice
Beroe
Atletik Kuklen
Motorlet Prague
Jablonec B
Havirov
Vsetin
MTK Budapest II
BKV Elore
Slovan Bratislava B
Bohunice
Sigma Olomouc B
FK Frydek-Mistek
Pisek
Dukla Prague
Odra Opole
Legnica
Budaorsi SC
Godollo
Skalica
Puchov
Castkovce
Povazska Bystrica
Mateszalkai MTK
Victoria Carei
Gyor
Petrzalka Akademia
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Glostrup FK
Holbaek
Mas Taborsko
Pribram
Karlovy Vary
Chomutov
Saratov
Maykop
I. Bratislava
Sered
Usti nad Labem
Bohemians 1905 B
Uljanik Pula
Prva Iskra Baric
Skierniewice
Rakow 2
Kazincbarcikai
Tiszaujvaros
Polonia Bytom
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Vanlose
Tarnby FF
L. Mikulas
Ostrava B
Zaglebie 2
Kleczew
Baia Mare
CSM Satu Mare
Banik Most - Sous
Velvary
TS Galaxy
Bohemians
Smederevo
Lupac
Brozany
Slavia Prague B
Samorin
Puskas Academy
Helsingor
Hellerup
Amkal Moscow
2Drots
Pecsi MFC
Szentlorinc
Mikkelin
PEPO
Hobro
Thisted FC
Brno
Hodonin
Isloch Minsk
Slutsk
Lillestrom
Fredrikstad
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Cham
Rostov 2
Tekstilshtik
Wislanie Jaskowice
Bielsko-Biala
Bekescsaba 1912
Debreceni EAC
Stal Rzeszow
S. Wola
BK Frem
Tarnby
Deisenhofen
Buchbach
Inter Turkspor Kiel
SC Weiche-08
Sogndal
Bjarg
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gedania Gdansk
Dnepr Mogilev
FC Gomel
Lublin
R. Rzeszow
FC Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sleipner
Hammarby TFF
Presov
D. Kubin
Sleza Wroclaw
Sroda
Slavia Prague
Beijing Guoan
HJK
Gnistan
Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
Lisen
Myjava
Ol. Grudziadz
Chojniczanka
Plzen B
Furth II
Zawisza
Plock 2
Yantra Gabrovo
Etar
Asker
Frigg
GKS Jastrzebie
Skra
Naestved
Nykobing
Liberec B
Oberlausitz
Falkenbergs
Onsala
Sibenik
Vukovar 91
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Marek
Schonnebeck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Wiener Viktoria
Stadlau
Blansko
Sigma Olomouc U19
Stjordals Blink
Orkla
Sirius
Degerfors
Norrby
Tvaakers
Bonner
Baumberg
Strommen
Gjellerasen
Gyor
First Vienna
Orgryte
Oddevold
Brage
Gefle
Paide
Rigas
Torns
IFK Trelleborg
Hoffenheim II
Goppinger SV
AFC Eskilstuna
United Nordic
Pohronie
Kalinovo
Trnava
Hartberg
Siroki Brijeg
Solin
Kalmar
Koge
Amstetten
SK Rapid Vienna
Angelholms
Hogaborgs
Rathenow
Eberswalde
Warta Poznan
Liberec
Trollhattan
Lindome
Atyrau
Wisla
Assyriska FF
Huddinge
Longford
Shamrock Rovers
Arka Gdynia
Struga
Chernomorets 1919
Sozopol
Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord
Bashkimi
Phoenix Banje
Shkupi
Karvina
Lotte
Meppen II
Baerum Sportsklubb
Ullern
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Vevey
Bulle
Chrobry Glogow
KS Polkowice
Wiedenbruck
Kassel
BFA Vilnius
Hegelmann Litauen
MTK Budapest
Banska Bystrica
Honefoss
Jevnaker
Zilina
Podbeskidzie
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Donau
Vejle
Velez Mostar
Aarhus
FC Copenhagen
Nurnberg II
Neumarkt
Kazincbarcikai
FC Kosice
Beroe II
Sliven
Sportunion Mauer
Drassburg
Vasteras SK
Djurgarden
Salzburg
Slask Wroclaw
Duren
TuS Koblenz
Bissingen
Freiberg
Kecskemeti TE II
Kelen
Molde
Kristiansund
Bregenz
Rapperswil
Vilzing
Gebenbach
V. Haugesund
Fana
Worms
FSV Frankfurt
Ostermiething
Union Gurten
Strumska Slava
Septemvri
Koln II
Engers
Alzenau
RW Walldorf
Haugesund
Vancouver Whitecaps
Brommapojkarna
AIK
Taby
Frej
Schott Mainz
Pirmasens
Yenisey
Dobrudzha
Burghausen
Rosenheim
Schweinfurt
Wurzburger FV
Teutonia Ottensen
Todesfelde
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Gagra
Nasaf Qarshi
Termalica B-B.
Jezero
Otrant
Weindorf
Kalsdorf
Augsburg II
Bamberg
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Koper
Ranheim
Tiller
Karlslunde
Bronshoj
Sasa
Belasica
Neusiedl
Parndorf
Varbergs
Helsingborg
KaaPo
Abo
Norderstedt
Preussen Munster 2
Lugano II
Eschen
Radnicki Nis
Slovacko
Orijent
Tekstilac
Voska Sport
Sileks
Polonia Warszawa
Pogon Siedlce
Hradec Kralove
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Biel
Lausanne
Lok. Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
LKS Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Sprockhovel
SW Essen
Mjallby
B.93
Lublin
Wisla Pulawy
Drochtersen/Assel
Emden
Rakow
Ludogorets
Offenburger FV
Teningen
Erlensee
Mainz II
Viktoria Griesheim
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Galway
Sligo Rovers
Zenit Petersburg
Ural
Zhytomyr
Stal Mielec
Zrinjski Jurjevac
Prijedor
Kyzylzhar
Michalovce
ASKO Wolfnitz
KAC 1909
Mlada Boleslav
Lebedin
Monagas
Puerto Cabello
GKS Katowice
Lech Poznan 2
Ariana
Trelleborgs
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ostrava
Moss
Kjelsas
Ettelbruck
UNA Strassen
Metta/LU
Narva
Beijing Guoan
Slavia Prague
Stockholm Internazionale
Enskede
Samorin U19
Raca
Altach U21
Dornbirn
Kremser
St. Polten
Suduva
Dainava Alytus
New York City FC
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
Chicago Fire
Valmiera
Flora
La Guaira
Carabobo
Athlone
Shelbourne
Orlando City
Flamengo RJ
Caracas
Metropolitanos
Birmingham
Atlanta United
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles Galaxy
Nordsjaelland
Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Chile
CF Montréal
Minnesota
Haladas
Admira