Pisek
Sobeslav
SW Essen
Lippstadt
Nottingham
Elche
Sesvete
Dubrava
Alcorcon
Fuenlabrada
Chornomorets
Oleksandriya
Avia Swidnik
Stal Krasnik
Chernomorets 1919
Zagorets
Mioveni
Unirea Bascov
Podlesianka Katowice
Pszczyna
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Widzew Lodz II
KS Kuznia Ustron
Pniowek
Unia Turza Slaska
Spojnia Landek
CF Talavera
Atl. Madrid B
Banik Most - Sous
Sokolov
Stechovice
Kolin
Benatky
Meteor Prague
Filiasi
FC U Craiova
Notec Czarnkow
Piast Gliwice 2
Radzionkow
Mikolow
Cannes
Istres
Bugyi SE
REAC
San Sebastian Reyes
Guadalajara
Alcoyano
Seleccion AFE
Jaguar Gdansk
Cartusia Kartuzy
Steaua Bucuresti
Alexandria
Mezoturi
Szarvasi
Pribram
Petrin Plzen
Spisska Nova Ves
Spisske Podhradie
Admira Prague
Predni Kopanina
Nottingham U21
Deportiva Minera
Vltavin
Zapy
Pardubice B
Velka Bites
Motorlet Prague
Hradec Kralove B
SK Odeva Lipany
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Juventus U23
Pro Vercelli
Sroda
Lech Poznan 2
Smederevo
Prijedor
CF Intercity
Southampton U18
I. Bratislava
Piestany
Velke Hamry
Liberec B
Lubaczow
Tomasovia T. L.
Hostoun
Teplice B
Wislanie Jaskowice
Gornik Z. 2
KS Polkowice
Sleza Wroclaw
Skierniewice
Victoria Sulejowek
Espanyol
Girona
Montpellier
Southampton
Drezdenko
Vineta W.
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GS Tychy 2
Nietkow
Carina Gubin
Pelikan
Blonianka Blonie
Uniao Lamas
Sanjoanense
Nysa
Woliborz
Naesby
Marienlyst
Jelenia Gora
Brzeg
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Bron Radom
Mlawa
Olsztyn
Suwalki
LKS Lomza
Elana Torun
Wikielec
Rosengard
IFK Trelleborg
Vitre
Fougeres
Ceska Lipa
Oberlausitz
GKS Belchatow
Rakow 2
Jarocin
Ostrovia
Fremad Amager
Avarta
Bielawa
Police nad Metuji
Orleta Radzyn
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Poprad Machnik Muszyna
Sandecja Nowy S.
Liefering
Nice II
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Sulow
Korona Kielce 2
Rakow Czestochowa U19
Neustadt
Ebreichsdorf
Amorebieta
Castro
Igalo
Sloboda
Kluczbork
Olawa
Polonia Slubice
Ilanka Rzepin
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Star Starachowice
Middelfart
Brabrand
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Prestice
Shimizu
Reims
Katwijk
HFC
Trofense
Academica
Satun Utd
Port MTI FC
Plock 2
Hutnik Warszawa
Jaguar Gdansk
Lidzbark Warminski
Naestved
Helsingor
AVS
Sporting Gijón
Rio Ave
Santa Clara
Eskilsminne
Karlstad
Young Boys
Thisted FC
Grom Nowy Staw
Jeziorak
Kluczevia Stargard
Warta Gorzow
Pogon Lebork
Luzino
Skive
VSK Aarhus
Aarhus Fremad
Lyseng
Dordrecht
Shamal
Coruxo FC
Lugo
Tondela
Covilha
TB Berlin
Polar Pinguin
Zawisza
Legia II
Utrecht
Lens
Santander
Eibar
Bristol Rovers
Portimonense
Kobe
Tottenham
Ljungskile
FBK Karlstad
Pathum United
Kitchee
Rukh Vynnyky
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
AFC
Huizen
Blekitni Stargard
Stilon Gorzow
Gedania Gdansk
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Real Oviedo B
Langreo
Jong AZ
Genk U23
Tvaakers
Kongahalla
Hammarby TFF
United Nordic
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
Angelholms
Hassleholms IF
GKS Belchatow
Omega Kleszczow
Lechia Dzierzoniow
Zabkowice Slaskie
Excelsior Maassluis
GOES
Atl. Paso
Tenerife
Torns
Ariana
Biala Podlaska
Jagiellonia II
Wehen
Metz
Lunds
Olympic
Swansea
Vardar
Avia Swidnik
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Blauw Geel
Eindhoven FC
Bischofswerdaer
Berliner AK 07
Lichtenberg
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
Norrby
Orebro Syr.
Darmstadt
Coventry
Crawley Town
Crystal Palace
Sroda
Legnica 2
Colchester
Peterborough
Braunschweig
VfL Osnabruck
Kaiserslautern
Munich 1860
Telstar
HFC
Utrecht
Lens
Neustrelitz
FC Ludwigsfelder
Bristol City
Exeter
Enfield Town
Hendon
Chomutov
Usti nad Labem
Estoril
Leiria
Falkenbergs
Kristianstads
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Welling
Ingolstadt
Ulm
RKAV Volendam
FC Volendam
Mainz
Preussen Munster
Braga B
Felgueiras
Saarbrucken
Hesperange
Trollhattan
Vanersborgs IF
Scunthorpe
Halifax
Kladno
FC Pencin
West Brom
Mallorca
AFC Stoneham
Ascot
Bovinghausen
Hohenlimburg
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Emmen
Energie Cottbus
Hannover II
Crystal Palace U21
QPR U21
Eupen
Waalwijk
Den Haag
Deinze
Famalicao
Casa Pia
Maldon & Tiptree
Stortford
Ilkeston
Anstey Nomads
Folkestone
Margate
Elversberg
Viktoria Koln
Hadley
Wingate & Finchley
Moreirense
Penafiel
Karlbergs
IK Franke
Schott Mainz
Hornau
Mannheim
RWDM 47
Torslanda
Lindome
Slough
Potters
SG Dynamo Dresden
Regensburg
Valenciennes
Helmond
Southend
Gillingham
Weston
Cardiff U21
Walsall
Birmingham
Gentofte-Vangede
Sundby
Kettering
Basford
Ter Leede
Noordwijk
Baumberg
Fortuna Koln
Eemdijk
Sportlust
Rijnvogels
Rijnsburgse Boys
Lisburn Rangers
Ballymena
Stockport
Stoke City
Weymouth
Bournemouth U21
Bangor FC
Ballymacash
Dordrecht
Aris
Waregem
Red Star
Glebe
Carrick Rangers
Jong Utrecht
Francs Borains
Brighton U21
Bromley
Queens Univ.
Glenavon
Doncaster
Middlesbrough
Hansa Rostock
Lazio
AZ Alkmaar
Atalanta
Magdeburg
Sampdoria
Sparta Prague U19
Odense U19
Kidderminster
Newport
TS Galaxy
Augsburg
Wda Swiecie
Nielba Wagrowiec
Coagh Utd
Ballymena
Portadown
Ballinamallard
Hull City
Newcastle Utd
Brackley
Northampton
Karlsruher
Strasbourg
Nijmegen
Olympiakos Piraeus
Briton Ferry
Worcester
Hannover
Wolfsburg
Katwijk
Telstar
Spakenburg
GVVV
Barry
Swansea U21
Fylde
Tranmere
Alton FC
Baffins Milton Rovers
Boreham Wood
Chelsea U21
Ashington
Workington
Burton
Port Vale
Barrow
Real Union
Carshalton
Marlow
Blackpool
Sunderland
Chertsey
Hampton & Richmond
Coventry Sphinx
Nuneaton
Chorley
Liverpool U21
Dagenham & Red.
Tottenham U21
Clitheroe
Accrington
Graafschap
Verl
Coleraine
Annagh
Krotoszyn
Ostrovia
Amiens
Boulogne
Dover
Tonbridge
Chipstead
Sevenoaks
Rodopa Smolyan
Gigant Saedinenie
Guiseley
Leeds U21
Rizespor
Nice
Ebbsfleet
Cambridge Utd
Hanworth
Billericay
Farnborough
Yeovil
Hartlepool
Sunderland U21
Lancing
Hastings
Hornchurch
Barnet
Leiston
Kings Lynn
H&W Welders
Loughgall
Marine
Widnes
Eastbourne Borough
Charlton U21
Le Havre
Lorient
Institute
Dungannon
Merstham
Leatherhead
Redditch
Walsall W.
North Ferriby FC
Farsley
Rotherham
Sheffield United
Peterborough Sports
Boston
Salford
Everton
Radcliffe Borough
Oldham
Scarborough Athletic
Sheffield Wed U21
Taby
Haninge
Spennymoor
Whitby
Torquay
Plymouth
Stalybridge
Hyde
Whitehawk
Worthing
Sturm Graz
Grosuplje
South Shields
Grimsby Town
Wigan Athletic
Blackburn
Wroxham
Cheshunt
Mansfield
Oxford Utd
Drutex-Bytovia
Stezyca
Bootle
Bala
Alvechurch
Bedworth
Bromsgrove
Solihull
Aveley
Colchester U21
Bury Town
Ipswich U23
Bath City
Bristol City U21
AFC Wimbledon
Charlton
Consett
Blyth Spartans
Chester
Altrincham
Crumlin United
Crusaders
Cliftonville
Southport
Dartford
Sutton
Chatham
Maidstone
Fleetwood Town
Hearts
Dorking
Farnham
Quorn
Ossett United
Lommel SK
Al Ahli SC
Gloucester City
Haverfordwest
Dundela
Linfield
Halesowen
Hereford
Avro
Curzon
Caen
Quevilly Rouen
Egham
Corinthian-Casuals
Dorchester
Bemerton
Udinese
FC Koln
Ipswich
Dusseldorf
Hednesford
Newtown
Larne
Rangers 2
Horndean
Bognor
Harrogate
Lincoln City
Reading
QPR
Morpeth
Darlington
Rochdale
Carlisle
Oss
Al Nasr
Rushall
West Brom U23
Macclesfield
Buxton
Preston
Fiorentina
Mendrisio-Stabio
AS Castello
Swindon Supermarine
Evesham
Shrewsbury
Derby County
Thame
Banbury
St. Albans
Luton U21
Wealdstone
Milton Keynes Dons
Walton & Hersham
Lewes
Salisbury
Woking
Stratford
Coventry U21
Torino
Cremonese
Witton
Lancaster
Chippenham Town
Melksham
York
Notts County
Ballyclare
Glentoran
Cinderford
Highworth
Whyteleafe
Eastbourne
Roda
Alemannia Aachen
Al-Shahaniya
Dibba Al Hisn
St Etienne
Villarreal
Stockholm Internazionale
Sollentuna
Rennes
Angers
Modena
SG City Nova
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Padova
Neom SC
Al Kuwait
Guingamp
Le Havre
FC Bihor
Zalau
Graficar Beograd
FK Indjija
Bologna
Caldiero Terme
Chateauroux
Troyes
Andover Town
Lymington
Nantes
Dunkerque
Union Berlin
Rangers
Versailles
UNFP
Bavois
Lausanne II
Echallens
Vevey
Vejprnice
Kolovec
Smouha
Kazma SC
Biala Podlaska
Miedzyrzec Podlaski
Grenoble
Auxerre
Maritsa Plovdiv
Svilengrad 1921
Voska Sport
Suhareka
Sileks
Dubocica
Vardarski
Detonit Junior
Bashkimi
Pobeda
Mladost GAT
Radnicki Zrenjanin
Laval
Concarneau
Sozopol
Cherno More B
Slavia Prague U19
West Ham U19
Bregalnica Stip
Osogovo
Lusitania FC
Boavista
Caldas
Mafra
Patro Eisden
Vukovar 91
PSV
Valencia
SV Sierndorf
Retz
Tienen
Royal Union SG 2
Bastia
Rodez
FK Vozdovac
Vrsac
Aluminij
Dob
OS Belenense
Torreense
Siroki Brijeg
FK Igman Konjic
Villefranche
Saint Priest
Lorient
Guingamp
AS Roma
Toulouse
Marseille
Pau
Atletico Madrid
Numancia
Varazdin
Al-Raed
Clermont
Annecy
Sao Joao Ver
Uniao Lamas
Heist
Lierse K.
Petrin Plzen
Doubravka
RFC Liege
Maastricht
Tirsense
Salgueiros
Chambly
Chantilly
Atletico CP
FC Barreirense
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloga Doboj
Bourg Peronnas
Jura Sud
IC Croix
Feignies-Aulnoye
Nimes
Aubagne
Asteras Tripolis
Panetolikos
Lumezzane
Brescia
Amarante
Os Sandinenses
Oliveirense
FC Porto B
HNK Gorica
Rudes
Besiktas
Genclerbirligi
Cartagena
Al-Ettifaq
Huesca
Osasuna B
Atletico Arteixo
Dep. La Coruna B
Ponferradina
Tudelano
Ath Bilbao B
Sestao
Vipers
Police FC
Dinamo Zagreb
Shakhtar Donetsk
Macva
Sloven Ruma
Varzim
AD Marco 09
Malaga
Almeria
Temse
Gent U21
Tarazona
Zaragoza
Alaves
Levante
Inter
Las Palmas
Deportivo La Coruna
Pontevedra
Portimonense
Benfica B
Vizela
Ferreira
Merida AD
Betis B
Valladolid
Burgos
Eldense
Real Oviedo
Ourense CF
Ferrol
Sabadell
Gimnastic
Galatasaray
Parma
Verona
FeralpiSalo
Sporting
Athletic Bilbao
Avellino
Crotone
Chelsea
Celtic
Manchester City
AC Milan
Vancouver Whitecaps
Wrexham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United