Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
2:27 AM
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Sinead Kavanagh - Sara Collins : Bellator - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Sinead Kavanagh - Sara Collins
MMA
Bellator
Featherweight
3Arena | Dublin
Sinead Kavanagh
Sara Collins
Ireland
Australia
Sep 23
4:00 PM
Winner
Round 3 Decision (Split)
Follow
Follow
5-3-0
RECORD
4-0-0
60%
KO/TKO
0%
0%
SUB
50%
40%
DEC
50%
66 in
HEIGHT
67 in
143 lbs
WEIGHT
143 lbs
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[02-25-2023] Janay Harding
Bellator 291 - Amosov vs. Storley 2
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
Pam Sorenson [03-31-2023]
Bellator 293 - Golm vs. James
Round 1 | 2:43
Win UD
[02-25-2022] Leah McCourt
Bellator 275 - Mousasi vs. Vanderford
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Jamie Edenden [03-19-2022]
EMMA - Eternal MMA 64
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss KO
[11-12-2021] Cristiane Justino
Bellator 271 - Cyborg vs. Kavanagh
Round 1 | 1:32
Win Submission
Annie Thatcher [11-20-2021]
DFS - Demolition Fight Series 4
Round 2 | 0:00
Win UD
[10-03-2020] Katharina Lehner
Bellator Milan - Gallagher vs. Ellenor
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Gase Sanita [09-06-2019]
HFS - Hex Fight Series 19
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[11-15-2019] Olga Rubin
Bellator 234 - Kharitonov vs. Vassell
Round 2 | 4:37
Loss MD
[07-12-2019] Leslie Smith
Bellator 224 - Budd vs. Rubin
Round 3 | 5:00
Bellator
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
Bellator 205
Bellator 206
Bellator 207
Bellator 208
Bellator 209
Bellator 210
Bellator 211
Bellator 212
Bellator 213
Bellator 214
Newcastle
Bellator 215
Bellator 216
Bellator 217
Bellator 218
Bellator 219
Bellator 220
Birmingham
Bellator 221
Bellator 222
Bellator 223
Bellator 224
Bellator 225
Bellator 226
Bellator 227
Bellator 228
Bellator 229
Bellator 230
Bellator 231
Bellator 232
Bellator 233
Bellator 234
MFP
Bellator 235
Bellator 236
Bellator 237
Bellator 238
Bellator 239
Bellator 240
Bellator 242
Bellator 243
Bader vs. Nemkov
Bellator 245
Bellator 246
EuroSeries 8
Bellator 247
Euro Series 9
Bellator 248
Bellator 249
Bellator 250
Bellator 251
Bellator 252
Bellator 253
Bellator 254
Bellator 256
MFP
Bellator 258
Bellator 259
Bellator 260
Bellator 262
Bellator 263
Bellator 264
Bellator 265
Bellator 266
Bellator 267
Bellator 268
Bellator 269
Bellator 270
Bellator 271
Bellator 272
Bellator 273
Bellator 274
Bellator 275
Bellator 276
Bellator 277
Bellator 278
Bellator 280
Bellator 281
Bellator 282
Bellator 283
Bellator 284
Bellator 285
Bellator 286
Bellator 287
Bellator 288
Bellator 289
Bellator 290
Bellator 291
Bellator 292
Bellator 293
Bellator 294
Bellator 295
Bellator 296
Bellator 297
Rizin 2
Bellator 298
Bellator 299
Bellator 300
Bellator 301
Bellator 2
Fury FC 90
Sep 23
Saturday
Johnny Eblen
Round 3 KO (Punches)
Fabian Edwards
Aaron Pico
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Pedro Carvalho
Sinead Kavanagh
Sara Collins
Round 3 Decision (Split)
Mads Burnell
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Daniel Weichel
Sabah Homasi
Levan Chokheli
Round 1 KO (Front Kick)
Peter Queally
Daniele Miceli
Mansour Barnaoui
Jay-Jay Wilson
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Gregory Babene
Round 1 Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Charlie Ward
Ciaran Clarke
Round 2 Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
Przemyslaw Gorny
Luca Poclit
Round 1 Submission (Brabo Choke)
Roman Faraldo
Khasan Magomedsharipov
Featherweight
Martin McDonough
Darragh Kelly
Round 3 TKO (Punches)
Jelle Zeegers
Brian Moore
Otto Rodrigues
Round 2 Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
Davy Gallon
Attila Korkmaz
Round 3 TKO (Head Kick and Punches)
Asael Adjoudj
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Ibrahim Al-Faqih Hassan
Kenny Mokhonoana
Josh O'Connor
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Luke Trainer
Light Heavyweight
Laurynas Urbonavicius
Nicolo Solli
Romain Debienne
Round 1 KO (Punches)
Sergey Bilostenniy
Round 1 TKO (Spinning Wheel Kick and Punches)
Kasim Aras
Mark Ewen
Round 2 TKO (Elbows and Punches)
Noah Gugnon
Chiara Penco
Mackenzie Stiller
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Check full MMA calendar
Grasso vs. Shevchenko
UFC Fight Night 227
Sep 15
|
KFC YUM! Center | Louisville
Wiklacz vs. Przybysz
KSW 86
Sep 15
|
Paris
Dalisda vs. Austin
Oktagon 46
Sep 15
|
Fortuna Arena | Prague
Holmes vs. McLoughlin
Fury FC 83
Sep 16
|
Epicenter | Rosenberg, TX
Gaziev vs. Velasco
2023 - Week 7
Sep 18
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
McKee vs. McPadden
LFA 168
Sep 21
|
Horseshue Casino | Hammond
Johnston vs. Shin
Eternal MMA 79
Sep 22
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Fiziev vs. Gamrot
UFC Fight Night 228
Sep 22
|
KFC YUM! Center | Louisville
Barlow vs. Forest
2023 - Week 8
Sep 25
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Gordillo vs. Paula
UWC 48
Sep 28
|
Zonkey Arena | Tijuana
Hendin vs. Harila
CW 160
Sep 28
|
Sycuan Casino Resort | San Diego, CA
Doumbe vs. Zebo
PFL Europe 3
Sep 29
|
Utilita Arena | Newcastle
Bellato vs. Ali
2023 - Week 9
Oct 2
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Ward vs. Walker
LFA 169
Oct 5
|
Horseshue Casino | Hammond
Nurmagomedov vs. Primus
Bellator 300
Oct 6
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Lamparski vs. Makarowski
Babilon MMA 40
Oct 6
|
Zyrardow
Vemola vs. Langer
Oktagon 47
Oct 6
|
Fortuna Arena | Prague
Dawson vs. Green
UFC Fight Night 229
Oct 6
|
KFC YUM! Center | Louisville
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
2:27 AM