2024 | |
Gran Camino 2024 | Highlights - Stage 2 : Taboada - Chantada
Feb 23 | Eurosport Cycling
|
# | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
11:20:01 | |
2. | Lenny Martinez Groupama-FDJ |
+ 01:55 | |
3. | Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 02:11 | |
4. | Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 02:14 | |
5. | Cian Uijtdebroeks Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 02:42 | |
6. | Hugh Carthy EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 02:48 | |
7. | Quentin Pacher Groupama-FDJ |
+ 02:58 | |
8. | Ruben Guerreiro Movistar Team |
+ 02:59 | |
9. | Raúl García ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
+ 03:01 | |
10. | Matteo Fabbro Team Polti Kometa |
+ 03:01 | |
11. | Richard Carapaz EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 03:20 | |
12. | Alessandro Fancellu Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:06 | |
13. | Carlos Canal Movistar Team |
+ 04:15 | |
14. | Thomas Silva Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 04:23 | |
15. | Gotzon Martín Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:33 | |
16. | Joan Bou Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05:07 | |
17. | Darren Rafferty EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 05:14 | |
18. | David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ |
+ 05:38 | |
19. | Eric Fagundez Burgos-BH |
+ 06:02 | |
20. | Ivan Sosa Movistar Team |
+ 06:36 | |
21. | Javier Romo Movistar Team |
+ 06:47 | |
22. | Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 06:52 | |
23. | Txomin Juaristi Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:31 | |
24. | Reuben Thompson Groupama-FDJ |
+ 07:51 | |
25. | Ibon Ruiz Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 08:16 | |
26. | Rigoberto Uran EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 08:35 | |
27. | Enzo Paleni Groupama-FDJ |
+ 10:44 | |
28. | Wilco Kelderman Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 11:26 | |
29. | David de la Cruz Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:39 | |
30. | Ben Tulett Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 12:24 |
1 | Jonas Vingegaard | DEN |
2 | Ben Tulett | GB |
3 | Cian Uijtdebroeks | BEL |
4 | Wilco Kelderman | NED |
5 | Menno Huising | NED |
6 | Tijmen Graat | NED |
7 | Johannes Staune-mittet | NOR |
11 | Ruben Guerreiro | POR |
12 | Will Barta | USA |
13 | Carlos Canal | SPA |
14 | Sergio Samitier | SPA |
15 | Jorge Arcas | SPA |
16 | Javier Romo | SPA |
17 | Ramiro Sosa Iván | COL |
21 | Egan Bernal | COL |
22 | Jonathan Castroviejo | SPA |
23 | Omar Fraile | SPA |
24 | Ethan Hayter | GB |
25 | Michał Kwiatkowski | POL |
26 | Carlos Rodríguez | SPA |
27 | Joshua Tarling | GB |
31 | Richard Carapaz | ECU |
32 | Hugh Carthy | GB |
33 | Lukas Nerurkar | GB |
34 | Andrea Piccolo | ITA |
35 | Neilson Powless | USA |
36 | Darren Rafferty | IRL |
37 | Rigoberto Urán | COL |
41 | Raúl García Pierna | SPA |
42 | Alessandro Verre | ITA |
43 | Baptiste Gillet | FRA |
44 | Nicolas Milesi | ITA |
45 | Embret Svestad-bårdseng | NOR |
46 | Pierre Thierry | FRA |
51 | David Gaudu | FRA |
52 | Clément Davy | FRA |
53 | Lenny Martinez | FRA |
54 | Quentin Pacher | FRA |
55 | Enzo Paleni | FRA |
56 | Eddy Le Huitouze | FRA |
57 | Reuben Thompson | NZL |
61 | Julen Arriola-bengoa | SPA |
62 | Sebastian Berwick | AUS |
63 | Alveiro Cepeda Jefferson | ECU |
64 | Calum Johnston | GB |
65 | Jokin Murguialday | SPA |
66 | Thomas Silva Guillermo | |
67 | Samuel Fernández | SPA |
71 | Urko Berrade | SPA |
72 | Pablo Castrillo | SPA |
73 | Iván Cobo | SPA |
74 | Félix Parra José | SPA |
75 | Ibon Ruiz | SPA |
76 | Eugenio Sánchez | SPA |
77 | Diego Uriarte | SPA |
81 | Manuel Díaz José | SPA |
82 | Mario Aparicio | SPA |
83 | Victor Langellotti | MON |
84 | Alejandro Franco | SPA |
85 | Antonio Fagundez Eric | |
86 | Sinuhé Fernandez | SPA |
87 | Jesús Ezquerra | SPA |
91 | Joan Bou | SPA |
92 | Enekoitz Azparren | SPA |
93 | Asier Etxeberria | SPA |
94 | Txomin Juaristi | SPA |
95 | Mikel Bizkarra | SPA |
96 | Ibai Azurmendi | SPA |
97 | Gotzon Martín | SPA |
101 | Haylu Abreha Negasi | ETH |
102 | Mikel Azparren Xabier | SPA |
103 | Gianluca Brambilla | ITA |
104 | Walter Calzoni | ITA |
105 | David De La Cruz | SPA |
106 | Alessandro Fancellu | ITA |
107 | Joey Rosskopf | USA |
111 | Paul Double | GB |
112 | Francisco Muñoz | SPA |
113 | Mirco Maestri | ITA |
114 | Alex Martín | SPA |
115 | Matteo Fabbro | ITA |
116 | Davide Bais | ITA |
117 | Andrea Pietrobon | ITA |
121 | Andrew Vollmer | USA |
122 | Alex Molenaar | NED |
123 | Unai Esparza | SPA |
124 | Albert Riera Joan | SPA |
125 | Pablo Gonzalez Asier | SPA |
126 | Pau Llaneras | SPA |
127 | María García José | SPA |
161 | Frederico Figueiredo | POR |
162 | Rafael Reis | POR |
163 | Oscar Moscardo | SPA |
164 | Mathias Bregnhøj | DEN |
165 | Guillermo Garcia | SPA |
166 | Duarte Domingues | POR |
167 | José Sousa | POR |
Aug 10 | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
Aug 12 Aug 18 |
Tour de Pologne |
Aug 17 Sep 8 |
Vuelta a Espana |
Aug 25 | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
Aug 28 Sep 1 |
Renewi Tour |
Sep 8 | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
Sep 13 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
Sep 15 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
Oct 12 | Tour of Lombardy |
Oct 15 Oct 20 |
Tour of Guangxi |
Jun 29 Jul 21 |
Tour de France Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
Jun 9 Jun 16 |
Tour de Suisse Adam Yates UAE Team Emirates |
Jun 2 Jun 9 |
Criterium du Dauphine Primož Rogič BORA - hansgrohe |
May 4 May 26 |
Giro d'Italia Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
May 1 | Eschborn-Frankfurt Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny |
Apr 23 Apr 28 |
Tour de Romandie Carlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers |
Apr 21 | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
Apr 17 | La Flèche Wallonne Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
Apr 14 | Amstel Gold Race Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers |
Apr 7 | Paris-Roubaix Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
Apr 1 Apr 6 |
Tour of the Basque Country Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
Mar 31 | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
Mar 27 | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
Mar 24 | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
Mar 22 | Saxo BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
Mar 20 | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
Mar 18 Mar 24 |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
Mar 16 | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
Mar 4 Mar 10 |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
Mar 3 Mar 10 |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
Mar 2 | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
Feb 24 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
Feb 19 Feb 25 |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
Jan 28 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
Jan 16 Jan 21 |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogačar UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10928 | |
2. | Remco Evenepoel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
6859 | |
3. | Jonas Vingegaard TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5283 | |
4. | Jasper Philipsen ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4442 | |
5. | Mathieu Van Der Poel ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4430 | |
6. | Marc Hirschi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3906 | |
7. | Mads Pedersen LIDL-TREK |
3690 | |
8. | Primož Roglič RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
3480 | |
9. | Wout Van Aert TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3395 | |
10. | Arnaud De Lie LOTTO DSTNY |
3093 | |
11. | Juan Ayuso UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3008 | |
12. | Aleksandr Vlasov RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
2946 | |
13. | Matteo Jorgenson TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2805 | |
14. | Adam Yates UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2723 | |
15. | Biniam Girmay INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
2522 | |
16. | Joao Almeida UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2432 | |
17. | Maxim Van Gils LOTTO DSTNY |
2412 | |
18. | Sepp Kuss TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2313 | |
19. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS GRENADIERS |
2311 | |
20. | Mikel Landa SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2257 | |
21. | Brandon Mcnulty UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2197 | |
22. | Tim Merlier SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2182 | |
23. | Romain Bardet TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
2151 | |
24. | Ben O'connor DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
2056 | |
25. | Richard Carapaz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
2044 | |
26. | Mattias Skjelmose LIDL-TREK |
2029 | |
27. | Jonathan Milan LIDL-TREK |
2026 | |
28. | Kaden Groves ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1959 | |
29. | Alex Aranburu MOVISTAR TEAM |
1922 | |
30. | Jhonatan Narvaez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1890 | |
30. | Filippo Ganna INEOS GRENADIERS |
1890 | |
32. | Daniel Martínez RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1845 | |
33. | Valentin Madouas GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1839 | |
34. | Michael Matthews TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1836 | |
35. | Olav Kooij TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1834 | |
36. | Stefan Küng GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1807 | |
37. | Thomas Pidcock INEOS GRENADIERS |
1805 | |
38. | Enric Mas MOVISTAR TEAM |
1755 | |
39. | Benoit Cosnefroy DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1667 | |
40. | Simon Yates TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1660 | |
41. | Toms Skujins LIDL-TREK |
1653 | |
42. | Alberto Bettiol ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1633 | |
43. | Nils Politt UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1626 | |
44. | Tim Wellens UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1605 | |
45. | Jasper Stuyven LIDL-TREK |
1579 | |
46. | Julian Alaphilippe SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1578 | |
47. | Diego Ulissi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1570 | |
48. | Dylan Groenewegen TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1558 | |
49. | Lenny Martinez GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1556 | |
50. | Santiago Buitrago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1494 | |
51. | Christophe Laporte TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1493 | |
52. | Antonio Tiberi BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1483 | |
53. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1482 | |
54. | Corbin Strong ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1481 | |
55. | Geraint Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1435 | |
55. | Alexander Kristoff UNO-X MOBILITY |
1435 | |
57. | Laurence Pithie GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1382 | |
58. | Axel Zingle COFIDIS |
1357 | |
59. | Matej Mohoric BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1307 | |
60. | Egan Bernal INEOS GRENADIERS |
1302 | |
61. | Stephen Williams ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1281 | |
62. | Andrea Bagioli LIDL-TREK |
1205 | |
63. | Lennert Van Eetvelt LOTTO DSTNY |
1175 | |
64. | Isaac Del Toro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1173 | |
65. | Derek Gee ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1170 | |
66. | Tiesj Benoot TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1167 | |
67. | Danny Van Poppel RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1158 | |
68. | Orluis Aular CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
1157 | |
69. | Romain Gregoire GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1140 | |
70. | Tobias Johannessen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1102 | |
71. | Kévin Vauquelin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1098 | |
72. | Marijn Van Den Berg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1094 | |
73. | Jonas Abrahamsen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1077 | |
74. | Magnus Sheffield INEOS GRENADIERS |
1074 | |
75. | Thymen Arensman INEOS GRENADIERS |
1070 | |
76. | Matteo Trentin TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1050 | |
77. | Jan Tratnik TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1046 | |
78. | Ben Healy EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1046 | |
79. | Ilan Van Wilder SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1044 | |
80. | Gerben Thijssen INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1040 | |
81. | Wouter Poels BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1038 | |
82. | Kevin Vermaerke TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1016 | |
83. | Pello Bilbao BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1012 | |
84. | Paul Lapeira DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1009 | |
85. | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS |
1008 | |
86. | Attila Valter TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
980 | |
87. | Bryan Coquard COFIDIS |
970 | |
88. | Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
966 | |
89. | Magnus Cort Nielsen UNO-X MOBILITY |
966 | |
90. | Pavel Sivakov UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
963 | |
91. | Søren Wærenskjold UNO-X MOBILITY |
957 | |
92. | Mikkel Bjerg UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
955 | |
93. | Michael Storer TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
950 | |
94. | Oscar Onley TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
944 | |
95. | Simone Velasco ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
942 | |
96. | Vincenzo Albanese ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
940 | |
97. | Rui Costa EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
934 | |
98. | Andreas Kron LOTTO DSTNY |
934 | |
99. | Joshua Tarling INEOS GRENADIERS |
923 | |
100. | António Morgado UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
923 |