Trofeo Calvia | Radfahren

Trofeo Calvia

Veranstaltungsinfo
Mittwoch, 01-25-2023
150 km | 2800 m | Hügelig
Mit Freunden teilen
# Name
1. Rui Costa
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty
03:59:34
2. Louis Vervaeke
Soudal Quick-Step
+ 00
3. Ben Healy
EF Education-EasyPost
+ 01
4. Casper Pedersen
Soudal Quick-Step
+ 03
5. Axel Zingle
Cofidis
+ 03
6. Carlos Canal
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 03
7. Kobe Goossens
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty
+ 03
8. Ben Zwiehoff
BORA-hansgrohe
+ 03
9. Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal Quick-Step
+ 09
10. Andrea Bagioli
Soudal Quick-Step
+ 09
11. Pascal Eenkhoorn
Lotto Dstny
+ 24
12. Marijn van den Berg
EF Education-EasyPost
+ 02:25
13. José Joaquin Rojas
Movistar Team
+ 02:25
14. Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 02:25
15. Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
+ 02:25
16. Mirco Maestri
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
+ 02:25
17. Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa-Samsic
+ 02:25
18. Rune Herregodts
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty
+ 02:25
19. Antonio Soto
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 02:25
20. Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty
+ 02:25
21. Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
+ 02:25
22. Roger Adriá
Equipo Kern Pharma
+ 02:25
23. Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 02:25
24. Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto Dstny
+ 02:25
25. Jose Manuel Diaz
Burgos-BH
+ 02:25
26. Fernando Barceló
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 02:25
27. Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
+ 02:25
28. Alejandro Ropero
Electro Hiper Europa
+ 02:25
29. Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos-BH
+ 02:25
30. Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa-Samsic
+ 02:25

Soudal - Quick Step

Soudal - Quick Step
1 Julian Alaphilippe FRA
3 Andrea Bagioli ITA
8 Fausto Masnada ITA
9 Casper Pedersen DEN
12 Mauri Vansevenant BEL
14 Louis Vervaeke BEL
15 WILDER Ilan Van BEL

Movistar Team

Movistar Team
16 José Joaquín Rojas SPA
19 Will Barta USA
21 Juri Hollmann GER
23 Gregor Mühlberger AUT
24 Mathias Norsgaard DEN
26 Óscar Rodríguez SPA
27 Gonzalo Serrano SPA

UAE Team Emirates

UAE Team Emirates
28 Tim Wellens BEL
29 Brandon Mcnulty USA
30 Matteo Trentin ITA
31 Diego Ulissi ITA
32 Mikkel Bjerg DEN
34 Domen Novak SLO
35 Rui Oliveira POR

Bora-Hansgrohe

Bora-Hansgrohe
37 Emanuel Buchmann GER
38 Lennard Kämna GER
39 Patrick Konrad AUT
40 Anton Palzer GER
41 Nils Politt GER
42 Cian Uijtdebroeks BEL
43 Ben Zwiehoff GER

Cofidis

Cofidis
48 Guillaume Martin FRA
49 Jesús Herrada SPA
50 Simon Geschke GER
51 José Herrada SPA
53 Hugo Toumire FRA
54 Jelle Wallays BEL
55 Axel Zingle FRA

EF Education-EasyPost

EF Education-EasyPost
58 Owain Doull GB
60 Neilson Powless USA
63 James Shaw GB
64 Andrea Piccolo ITA
65 Odd Christian Eiking NOR
66 Ben Healy IRL
68 DEN BERG Marijn Van NED

ntermarché - Circus - Wanty

ntermarché - Circus - Wanty
71 Louis Meintjes RSA
72 Lilian Calmejane FRA
73 Kobe Goossens BEL
74 Rune Herregodts BEL
76 Arne Marit BEL
80 Loïc Vliegen BEL
238 Rui Costa POR

Team Arkéa Samsic

Team Arkéa Samsic
81 Warren Barguil FRA
82 Louis Barré FRA
84 Anthony Delaplace FRA
85 Simon Guglielmi FRA
89 Cristián Rodríguez SPA
91 Michel Ries LUX
93 Alan Riou FRA

Israel - Premier Tech

106 Reto Hollenstein SWI
108 Guy Sagiv
109 ASBROECK Tom Van BEL
110 Alastair Mackellar AUS
111 Riley Pickrell CAN
112 Roi Weinberg
237 Nadav Raisberg

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
114 Fernando Barceló SPA
115 Julen Amezqueta SPA
118 Jon Barrenetxea SPA
121 Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael ETH
122 Sergio Roman Martín SPA
123 Jokin Murguialday SPA
124 Yesid Albeiro Pira COL

EOLO-Kometa

EOLO-Kometa
126 Francesco Gavazzi ITA
127 Mirco Maestri ITA
128 Samuele Rivi ITA
130 Alessandro Fancellu ITA
131 Mattia Bais ITA
132 Javier Serrano SPA
133 Andrea Garosio ITA

Burgos BH

Burgos BH
138 Daniel Navarro SPA
139 Óscar Pelegrí SPA
141 Pelayo Sánchez SPA
143 José Manuel Díaz SPA
144 Alejandro Franco SPA
146 Victor Langellotti MON
147 Jesús Ezquerra SPA

Euskaltel - Euskadi

161 Mikel Bizkarra SPA
162 Carlos Canal SPA
163 Antonio Jesús Soto SPA
164 Unai Iribar SPA
166 Luis Ángel Maté SPA
168 Gotzon Martín SPA
172 Unai Cuadrado SPA

Equipo Kern Pharma

174 Roger Adrià SPA
176 Igor Arrieta SPA
177 Urko Berrade SPA
178 PIERNA Carlos García SPA
180 Iñigo Elosegui SPA
181 Jordi López SPA
183 Ibon Ruiz SPA

Human Powered Health

Human Powered Health
198 Charles-Étienne Chrétien CAN
199 Chad Haga USA
200 Gage Hecht USA
202 Colin Joyce USA
203 Barnabás Peák HUN
205 Sebastian Schönberger AUT
206 Embret Svestad-bårdseng NOR

Spain

227 Sebastián Mora SPA
228 Erik Martorell SPA
229 Francesc Bennassar SPA
230 Marc Terrasa SPA
233 Alvaro Navas SPA
235 Mario Anguela SPA
236 Alejandro Merenciano SPA
World Rankings - Individual (10-14-2022)
# Rider P
1. POGAČAR Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
5131
2. VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
4525
3. EVENEPOEL Remco
QST
4452
4. VINGEGAARD Jonas
Team Jumbo-Visma
3154
5. VLASOV Aleksandr
Bora-Hansgrohe
2484
6. DE LIE Arnaud
Lotto Soudal
2268
7. KÜNG Stefan
Groupama-FDJ
2180
8. KRISTOFF Alexander
Circus - Wanty Gobert
2099
9. VAN DER POEL Mathieu
ADC
2003
10. VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
1996
11. MATTHEWS Michael
Team Jayco AlUla
1995
12. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
Bora-Hansgrohe
1992
13. LAPORTE Christophe
Team Jumbo-Visma
1968
14. DEMARE Arnaud
Groupama-FDJ
1931
15. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
IGD
1920
16. GIRMAY Biniam
Circus - Wanty Gobert
1875
17. BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio
TBV
1856
18. COSNEFROY Benoit
AG2R Citroën Team
1781
18. CARAPAZ Richard
IGD
1781
20. MAS NICOLAU Enric
Movistar Team
1772
21. PEDERSEN Mads
Trek-Segafredo
1753
22. PHILIPSEN Jasper
ADC
1702
23. HINDLEY Jai
Bora-Hansgrohe
1643
24. ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
1620
25. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE Team Emirates
1605
26. YATES Adam
IGD
1590
27. MERLIER Tim
ADC
1533
28. MOHORIC Matej
TBV
1494
29. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
IGD
1448
30. LANDA MEANA Mikel
TBV
1350
31. THOMAS Geraint
IGD
1329
32. TEUNS Dylan
IPT
1281
33. MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama-FDJ
1271
33. ARENSMAN Thymen
DSM
1271
35. GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Jayco AlUla
1255
36. MARTIN Guillaume
Cofidis
1228
37. GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro
UAE Team Emirates
1227
38. HOFSTETTER Hugo
ARK
1217
39. YATES Simon Philip
Team Jayco AlUla
1204
40. O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R Citroën Team
1203
41. HAYTER Ethan
IGD
1193
42. BARGUIL Warren
ARK
1181
43. VAN BAARLE Dylan
IGD
1166
44. GAUDU David
Groupama-FDJ
1157
45. ROTA Lorenzo
Circus - Wanty Gobert
1156
46. VAN GESTEL Dries
TEN
1143
47. JAKOBSEN Fabio
QST
1128
48. BARDET Romain
DSM
1113
49. JENSEN Mattias
Trek-Segafredo
1078
50. KOOIJ Olav
Team Jumbo-Visma
1073
51. TRENTIN Matteo
UAE Team Emirates
1066
52. MEINTJES Louis
Circus - Wanty Gobert
1048
53. BENOOT Tiesj
Team Jumbo-Visma
1047
54. HERMANS Quinten
Circus - Wanty Gobert
1007
55. BENNETT Sam
Bora-Hansgrohe
976
56. ULISSI Diego
UAE Team Emirates
957
57. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Movistar Team
944
58. ZINGLE Axel
Cofidis
930
59. HIRSCHI Marc
UAE Team Emirates
891
60. MCNULTY Brandon
UAE Team Emirates
880
61. SIMON Julien
TEN
880
61. QUINTANA Nairo
ARK
880
63. POWLESS Neilson
EFE
879
64. HERRADA Jesus
Cofidis
874
65. CONSONNI Simone
Cofidis
873
66. MOZZATO Luca
B&B Hotels KTM
857
67. CAPIOT Amaury
ARK
852
68. SCHMID Mauro
QST
851
69. THOMAS Benjamin
Cofidis
842
70. LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
Astana Qazaqstan Team
838
71. CARUSO Damiano
TBV
834
72. VAN AVERMAET Greg
AG2R Citroën Team
826
73. MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek-Segafredo
813
74. LOUVEL Matis
ARK
809
75. PIDCOCK Thomas
IGD
775
75. VAN POPPEL Danny
Bora-Hansgrohe
775
77. HIRT Jan
Circus - Wanty Gobert
772
78. WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
Cofidis
761
78. CAMPENAERTS Victor
Lotto Soudal
761
80. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
Cofidis
757
81. WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
751
82. TURGIS Anthony
TEN
748
83. ARANBURU DEBA Alex
Movistar Team
735
84. POZZOVIVO Domenico
Circus - Wanty Gobert
714
85. FUGLSANG Jakob
IPT
712
86. EWAN Caleb
Lotto Soudal
711
87. VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TEN
708
88. CAVENDISH Mark
QST
705
89. URAN Rigoberto
EFE
691
90. SHEFFIELD Magnus
IGD
688
91. NIZZOLO Giacomo
IPT
687
91. NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
687
93. SKUJINS Toms
Trek-Segafredo
682
94. SIVAKOV Pavel
IGD
679
95. ALMEIDA GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio
EFE
666
96. BOUHANNI Nacer
ARK
663
97. WOODS Michael
IPT
662
98. STUYVEN Jasper
Trek-Segafredo
658
99. BETTIOL Alberto
EFE
652
100. DE BONDT Dries
ADC
650