Vuelta a San Juan Internacional | Radfahren

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional Vuelta a San Juan Internacional

Veranstaltungsinfo
Mittwoch, 01-25-2023
196 km | Gebirge
Letzte Video-Highlights
Youtube
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional 2023 | Highlights - Stage 5 : San Juan - Alto de Colorado
28 Jan | Lanterne Rouge
Youtube
Vuelta a San Juan 2020 Stage 7 HIGHLIGHTS | San Juan City Circuit Race
3 Feb | GCN Racing
Youtube
Vuelta a San Juan 2020 Stage 6 HIGHLIGHTS | Circuito San Juan Villicum
1 Feb | GCN Racing
Youtube
Vuelta a San Juan 2020 Stage 5 HIGHLIGHTS | Crosswind Chaos & Summit Finish
31 Jan | GCN Racing
Youtube
Vuelta a San Juan 2020 Stage 4 HIGHLIGHTS | San Jose de Jachal - Villa San Agustin
29 Jan | GCN Racing
Youtube
Vuelta a San Juan 2020 Stage 3 HIGHLIGHTS | Ullum Time Trial
29 Jan | GCN Racing
Youtube
Vuelta a San Juan 2020 Stage 2 HIGHLIGHTS | Pocito Sprint Finish
27 Jan | GCN Racing
Youtube
Vuelta a San Juan 2020 Stage 1 HIGHLIGHTS | San Juan City
26 Jan | GCN Racing
Andere Videos (+7)
Mit Freunden teilen
# Name
1. Miguel Ángel López
Team Medellin-EPM
25:40:57
2. Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
+ 30
3. Sergio Higuita
BORA-hansgrohe
+ 44
4. Einer Rubio
Movistar Team
+ 50
5. Brandon Rivera
INEOS Grenadiers
+ 01:01
6. Nicolas Paredes
SEP San Juan
+ 01:19
7. Remco Evenepoel
Soudal Quick-Step
+ 01:19
8. Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
+ 01:30
9. Matthew Riccitello
Israel-Premier Tech
+ 01:41
10. Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
+ 01:46
11. Leandro Messineo
Chimbas te Quiero
+ 01:56
12. Nicolas Tivani
Team Corratec
+ 01:59
13. Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
+ 02:00
14. Juan Pablo Dotti
SEP San Juan
+ 02:07
15. Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
+ 02:11
16. Vicente Rojas Naranjo
+ 02:12
17. Abner González
Movistar Team
+ 02:12
18. Harold Tejada
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 02:16
19. Marco Frigo
Israel-Premier Tech
+ 02:18
20. Yves Lampaert
Soudal Quick-Step
+ 02:28
21. Oscar Sevilla
Team Medellin-EPM
+ 02:28
22. Brayan Sanchez
Team Medellin-EPM
+ 02:55
23. Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 03:12
24. Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
+ 03:12
25. Daniel Martinez
INEOS Grenadiers
+ 03:57
26. Antwan Tolhoek
Trek-Segafredo
+ 03:58
27. Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 04:02
28. Franco Buchanan
AV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3
+ 04:08
29. Mathias Vacek
Trek-Segafredo
+ 04:21
30. Mattia Petrucci
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 04:33

Soudal - Quick Step (6/6)

Soudal - Quick Step
1 Remco Evenepoel BEL
2 Jan Hirt CZE
3 Fabio Jakobsen NED
4 Yves Lampaert BEL
5 Michael Mørkøv DEN
6 Pieter Serry BEL

Bora-Hansgrohe (6/6)

Bora-Hansgrohe
11 Sam Bennett IRL
12 Sergio Higuita COL
13 Jonas Koch GER
14 Florian Lipowitz GER
15 Ryan Mullen IRL
16 POPPEL Danny Van NED

Trek-Segafredo (5/6)

Trek-Segafredo
21 Jon Aberasturi SPA
22 Dario Cataldo ITA
24 Quinn Simmons USA
25 Antwan Tolhoek NED
26 Mathias Vacek CZE

Astana Qazaqstan Team (6/6)

Astana Qazaqstan Team
31 Gleb Syritsa RUS
32 Yuriy Natarov KAZ
33 Harold Tejada COL
34 Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ
35 Harold Martín López ECU
36 Andrey Zeits KAZ

Movistar Team (6/6)

Movistar Team
41 Fernando Gaviria COL
42 Abner González
43 Oier Lazkano SPA
44 COSTA Vinicius Rangel
45 Einer Augusto Rubio COL
46 Albert Torres SPA

Team DSM (6/6)

Team DSM
51 Tobias Lund Andresen DEN
52 Marco Brenner GER
53 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg NOR
54 Niklas Märkl GER
55 Kevin Vermaerke USA
56 Sam Welsford AUS

INEOS Grenadiers (6/6)

INEOS Grenadiers
61 Egan Bernal COL
62 Filippo Ganna ITA
63 Jhonatan Narváez ECU
64 Daniel Felipe Martínez COL
65 Brandon Smith Rivera COL
66 Elia Viviani ITA

Israel - Premier Tech (6/6)

71 Marco Frigo ITA
72 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA
73 Jens Reynders BEL
74 Matthew Riccitello USA
75 Stephen Williams GB
76 Rick Zabel GER

EOLO-Kometa (6/6)

EOLO-Kometa
81 Davide Bais ITA
82 Simone Bevilacqua ITA
83 Erik Fetter HUN
84 Giovanni Lonardi ITA
85 Simone Raccani ITA
86 Diego Pablo Sevilla SPA

TotalEnergies (6/6)

TotalEnergies
121 Maciej Bodnar POL
122 Steff Cras BEL
123 Fabien Grellier FRA
124 Alan Jousseaume FRA
125 Daniel Oss ITA
126 Peter Sagan SVK

Argentina (6/6)

131 Maximiliano Richeze ARG
132 Tomas Contte ARG
133 Marcos Omar Mendez ARG
134 Franco German Lopez ARG
135 Lukas Dundic ARG
136 Juan Ignacio Rodriguez ARG

Italy (6/6)

141 Davide Boscaro ITA
142 Francesco Lamon ITA
143 Mattia Pinazzi ITA
144 Michele Scartezzini ITA
145 Liam Bertazzo ITA
146 Manlio Moro ITA
World Rankings - Individual (10-14-2022)
# Rider P
1. POGAČAR Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
5131
2. VAN AERT Wout
Team Jumbo-Visma
4525
3. EVENEPOEL Remco
QST
4452
4. VINGEGAARD Jonas
Team Jumbo-Visma
3154
5. VLASOV Aleksandr
Bora-Hansgrohe
2484
6. DE LIE Arnaud
Lotto Soudal
2268
7. KÜNG Stefan
Groupama-FDJ
2180
8. KRISTOFF Alexander
Circus - Wanty Gobert
2099
9. VAN DER POEL Mathieu
ADC
2003
10. VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
1996
11. MATTHEWS Michael
Team Jayco AlUla
1995
12. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
Bora-Hansgrohe
1992
13. LAPORTE Christophe
Team Jumbo-Visma
1968
14. DEMARE Arnaud
Groupama-FDJ
1931
15. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
IGD
1920
16. GIRMAY Biniam
Circus - Wanty Gobert
1875
17. BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio
TBV
1856
18. COSNEFROY Benoit
AG2R Citroën Team
1781
18. CARAPAZ Richard
IGD
1781
20. MAS NICOLAU Enric
Movistar Team
1772
21. PEDERSEN Mads
Trek-Segafredo
1753
22. PHILIPSEN Jasper
ADC
1702
23. HINDLEY Jai
Bora-Hansgrohe
1643
24. ROGLIČ Primož
Team Jumbo-Visma
1620
25. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE Team Emirates
1605
26. YATES Adam
IGD
1590
27. MERLIER Tim
ADC
1533
28. MOHORIC Matej
TBV
1494
29. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
IGD
1448
30. LANDA MEANA Mikel
TBV
1350
31. THOMAS Geraint
IGD
1329
32. TEUNS Dylan
IPT
1281
33. MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama-FDJ
1271
33. ARENSMAN Thymen
DSM
1271
35. GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Jayco AlUla
1255
36. MARTIN Guillaume
Cofidis
1228
37. GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro
UAE Team Emirates
1227
38. HOFSTETTER Hugo
ARK
1217
39. YATES Simon Philip
Team Jayco AlUla
1204
40. O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R Citroën Team
1203
41. HAYTER Ethan
IGD
1193
42. BARGUIL Warren
ARK
1181
43. VAN BAARLE Dylan
IGD
1166
44. GAUDU David
Groupama-FDJ
1157
45. ROTA Lorenzo
Circus - Wanty Gobert
1156
46. VAN GESTEL Dries
TEN
1143
47. JAKOBSEN Fabio
QST
1128
48. BARDET Romain
DSM
1113
49. JENSEN Mattias
Trek-Segafredo
1078
50. KOOIJ Olav
Team Jumbo-Visma
1073
51. TRENTIN Matteo
UAE Team Emirates
1066
52. MEINTJES Louis
Circus - Wanty Gobert
1048
53. BENOOT Tiesj
Team Jumbo-Visma
1047
54. HERMANS Quinten
Circus - Wanty Gobert
1007
55. BENNETT Sam
Bora-Hansgrohe
976
56. ULISSI Diego
UAE Team Emirates
957
57. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Movistar Team
944
58. ZINGLE Axel
Cofidis
930
59. HIRSCHI Marc
UAE Team Emirates
891
60. MCNULTY Brandon
UAE Team Emirates
880
61. SIMON Julien
TEN
880
61. QUINTANA Nairo
ARK
880
63. POWLESS Neilson
EFE
879
64. HERRADA Jesus
Cofidis
874
65. CONSONNI Simone
Cofidis
873
66. MOZZATO Luca
B&B Hotels KTM
857
67. CAPIOT Amaury
ARK
852
68. SCHMID Mauro
QST
851
69. THOMAS Benjamin
Cofidis
842
70. LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
Astana Qazaqstan Team
838
71. CARUSO Damiano
TBV
834
72. VAN AVERMAET Greg
AG2R Citroën Team
826
73. MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek-Segafredo
813
74. LOUVEL Matis
ARK
809
75. PIDCOCK Thomas
IGD
775
75. VAN POPPEL Danny
Bora-Hansgrohe
775
77. HIRT Jan
Circus - Wanty Gobert
772
78. WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
Cofidis
761
78. CAMPENAERTS Victor
Lotto Soudal
761
80. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
Cofidis
757
81. WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
751
82. TURGIS Anthony
TEN
748
83. ARANBURU DEBA Alex
Movistar Team
735
84. POZZOVIVO Domenico
Circus - Wanty Gobert
714
85. FUGLSANG Jakob
IPT
712
86. EWAN Caleb
Lotto Soudal
711
87. VUILLERMOZ Alexis
TEN
708
88. CAVENDISH Mark
QST
705
89. URAN Rigoberto
EFE
691
90. SHEFFIELD Magnus
IGD
688
91. NIZZOLO Giacomo
IPT
687
91. NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
687
93. SKUJINS Toms
Trek-Segafredo
682
94. SIVAKOV Pavel
IGD
679
95. ALMEIDA GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio
EFE
666
96. BOUHANNI Nacer
ARK
663
97. WOODS Michael
IPT
662
98. STUYVEN Jasper
Trek-Segafredo
658
99. BETTIOL Alberto
EFE
652
100. DE BONDT Dries
ADC
650