Basketball
Deutschland

Pro B

Teamnauswahl
30 Sep
14 Mai
Info - Pro B
× Info! Wählen Sie Ihre bevorzugten Länder / TV-Sender.
Pro B - Nächste Spiele live im TV
4 Feb
Samstag
Bayern 2
Bayern 2
08:00
Koblenz
Koblenz
Ludwigsburg 2
Ludwigsburg 2
09:30
OrangeAcademy
OrangeAcademy
Koln
Koln
12:00
Iserlohn
Iserlohn
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht
12:00
Wedel
Wedel
Coburg
Coburg
13:00
Ehingen
Ehingen
Rhondorf
Rhondorf
13:00
Herford
Herford
Hanau
Hanau
13:00
Lowen
Lowen
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
13:30
Oberhaching
Oberhaching
Itzehoe
Itzehoe
13:30
Vechta 2
Vechta 2
BIS Baskets Speyer
BIS Baskets Speyer
13:30
College Karlsruhe
College Karlsruhe
Schwelm
Schwelm
13:30
Bernau
Bernau
5 Feb
Sonntag
Giessen Pointers
Giessen Pointers
11:30
Wolmirstedt
Wolmirstedt
11 Feb
Samstag
Sandersdorf
Sandersdorf
12:00
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht
Ehingen
Ehingen
12:00
Hanau
Hanau
Wolmirstedt
Wolmirstedt
12:00
Koln
Koln
Frankfurt 2
Frankfurt 2
13:00
Coburg
Coburg
Bernau
Bernau
13:00
Rhondorf
Rhondorf
Herford
Herford
13:30
Itzehoe
Itzehoe
College Karlsruhe
College Karlsruhe
13:30
Ludwigsburg 2
Ludwigsburg 2
Iserlohn
Iserlohn
13:30
Giessen Pointers
Giessen Pointers
AB S N P
1 Sandersdorf 16 14 2 28
2 Bernau 15 13 2 26
3 Wolmirstedt 16 10 6 20
4 Rhondorf 16 9 7 18
5 Vechta 2 16 9 7 18
6 Itzehoe 16 9 7 18
7 Koln 15 8 7 16
8 Schwelm 16 7 9 14
9 RSV Eintracht 15 7 8 14
10 Iserlohn 16 7 9 14
11 Wedel 15 6 9 12
12 Herford 16 2 14 4
13 Giessen Pointers 16 1 15 1
14 Hanau 16 16 0 32
15 Koblenz 16 15 1 30
16 Coburg 16 11 5 22
17 Oberhaching 16 10 6 20
18 Frankfurt 2 16 8 8 16
19 BIS Baskets Speyer 16 7 9 14
20 Ehingen 15 7 8 14
21 Lowen 16 6 10 12
22 OrangeAcademy 15 5 10 10
23 Leitershofen/Stadtbergen 14 5 9 10
24 College Karlsruhe 15 5 10 10
25 Bayern 2 15 3 12 6
26 Ludwigsburg 2 16 3 13 6
14 Jan
Samstag
Vechta 2
Vechta 2
61 : 90
Bernau
Bernau
Ludwigsburg 2
Ludwigsburg 2
73 : 76
Hanau
Hanau
Wolmirstedt
Wolmirstedt
93 : 76
Schwelm
Schwelm
Koln
Koln
73 : 79
Rhondorf
Rhondorf
Ehingen
Ehingen
82 : 97
BIS Baskets Speyer
BIS Baskets Speyer
Frankfurt 2
Frankfurt 2
62 : 85
Koblenz
Koblenz
Coburg
Coburg
79 : 58
Bayern 2
Bayern 2
Itzehoe
Itzehoe
75 : 65
Giessen Pointers
Giessen Pointers
Iserlohn
Iserlohn
70 : 75
Sandersdorf
Sandersdorf
Herford
Herford
57 : 67
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht
15 Jan
Sonntag
Lowen
Lowen
70 : 76
College Karlsruhe
College Karlsruhe
OrangeAcademy
OrangeAcademy
86 : 80
Oberhaching
Oberhaching
21 Jan
Samstag
Sandersdorf
Sandersdorf
70 : 69
Wolmirstedt
Wolmirstedt
Rhondorf
Rhondorf
68 : 74
Iserlohn
Iserlohn
Hanau
Hanau
73 : 68
Oberhaching
Oberhaching
Coburg
Coburg
84 : 64
Lowen
Lowen
Schwelm
Schwelm
80 : 78
Koln
Koln
BIS Baskets Speyer
BIS Baskets Speyer
80 : 74
Frankfurt 2
Frankfurt 2
Giessen Pointers
Giessen Pointers
79 : 102
Vechta 2
Vechta 2
22 Jan
Sonntag
Ludwigsburg 2
Ludwigsburg 2
81 : 91
Koblenz
Koblenz
Wedel
Wedel
86 : 74
Herford
Herford
College Karlsruhe
College Karlsruhe
58 : 73
Ehingen
Ehingen
15 Feb
Mittwoch
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
14:00
OrangeAcademy
OrangeAcademy