Handball
Deutschland

2. Bundesliga

Teamnauswahl
| | |
31 Aug
11 Jun
Info - 2. Bundesliga
× Info! Wählen Sie Ihre bevorzugten Länder / TV-Sender.
2. Bundesliga - Nächste Spiele live im TV
28 Nov
Morgen
Rostock
Rostock
13:00
Grosswallstadt
Grosswallstadt
2 Dez
Freitag
N-Lubbecke
N-Lubbecke
13:30
Dessauer
Dessauer
Coburg 2000
Coburg 2000
13:30
Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
Bietigheim-Metterzimmern
Bietigheim-Metterzimmern
13:30
Wolfe Wurzburg
Wolfe Wurzburg
Konstanz
Konstanz
14:00
Rostock
Rostock
3 Dez
Samstag
Potsdam
Potsdam
13:00
Motor Zaporozhye
Motor Zaporozhye
Huttenberg
Huttenberg
13:30
Hagen
Hagen
Eisenach
Eisenach
13:30
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
Dormagen
Dormagen
13:30
Grosswallstadt
Grosswallstadt
4 Dez
Sonntag
Elbflorenz
Elbflorenz
11:00
Lubeck-Schwartau
Lubeck-Schwartau
5 Dez
Montag
Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
13:00
Essen
Essen
9 Dez
Freitag
Rostock
Rostock
13:00
Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
Lubeck-Schwartau
Lubeck-Schwartau
13:30
Grosswallstadt
Grosswallstadt
Essen
Essen
13:30
Hagen
Hagen
Eisenach
Eisenach
13:30
Bietigheim-Metterzimmern
Bietigheim-Metterzimmern
Dessauer
Dessauer
13:30
Konstanz
Konstanz
Motor Zaporozhye
Motor Zaporozhye
13:30
Elbflorenz
Elbflorenz
10 Dez
Samstag
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
13:00
Coburg 2000
Coburg 2000
Wolfe Wurzburg
Wolfe Wurzburg
13:30
Potsdam
Potsdam
Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
13:30
N-Lubbecke
N-Lubbecke
AB S U N GP P
1 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 13 12 1 0 390:345 25
2 Eisenach 13 9 1 3 359:317 19
3 N-Lubbecke 13 9 0 4 367:341 18
4 Dessauer 13 8 2 3 388:366 18
5 Nordhorn-Lingen 13 9 0 4 344:326 18
6 Ludwigshafen 12 8 1 3 366:349 17
7 Potsdam 13 7 1 5 384:371 15
8 Essen 13 7 0 6 356:329 14
9 Bietigheim-Metterzimmern 13 7 0 6 393:374 14
10 Coburg 2000 13 6 1 6 363:343 13
11 Grosswallstadt 12 6 0 6 323:322 12
12 Dormagen 13 6 0 7 341:341 12
13 Huttenberg 13 5 1 7 366:370 11
14 Lubeck-Schwartau 13 5 1 7 372:395 11
15 Hagen 13 5 0 8 380:396 10
16 Konstanz 12 4 1 7 313:351 9
17 Elbflorenz 13 3 2 8 346:377 8
18 Rostock 12 2 0 10 307:359 4
19 Motor Zaporozhye 13 2 0 11 364:402 4
20 Wolfe Wurzburg 13 2 0 11 356:404 4
22 Okt
Samstag
Rostock
Rostock
22 : 34
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
Huttenberg
Huttenberg
29 : 37
N-Lubbecke
N-Lubbecke
Grosswallstadt
Grosswallstadt
25 : 24
Coburg 2000
Coburg 2000
Essen
Essen
29 : 32
Dessauer
Dessauer
Dormagen
Dormagen
24 : 27
Eisenach
Eisenach
23 Okt
Sonntag
Hagen
Hagen
26 : 32
Bietigheim-Metterzimmern
Bietigheim-Metterzimmern
Motor Zaporozhye
Motor Zaporozhye
32 : 28
Wolfe Wurzburg
Wolfe Wurzburg
Lubeck-Schwartau
Lubeck-Schwartau
26 : 30
Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
Elbflorenz
Elbflorenz
33 : 36
Potsdam
Potsdam
21 Dez
Mittwoch
Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
13:00
Konstanz
Konstanz