Startliste | ||
---|---|---|
Bib | Name | |
1 | BRAUN Finn | |
2 | ROTH Luca | |
3 | HAUSWIRTH Sandro | |
4 | BICKNER Kevin | |
5 | KALINICHENKO Vitaliy | |
6 | LARSON Casey | |
7 | CHERVET Jules | |
8 | MARUSIAK Yevhen | |
9 | CAMPREGHER Andrea | |
10 | FOUBERT Valentin | |
11 | NOUSIAINEN Eetu | |
12 | VALTO Kasperi | |
13 | BELSHAW Erik | |
14 | MOGEL Zak | |
15 | FRANTZ Tate | |
16 | PEDERSEN Robin | |
17 | IMHOF Remo | |
18 | JOERGENSEN Sindre Ulven | |
19 | HOFFMANN Felix | |
20 | AIGRO Artti | |
21 | HAMANN Martin | |
22 | PEIER Killian | |
23 | KYTOSAHO Niko | |
24 | HUBER Daniel | |
25 | BRESADOLA Giovanni | |
26 | INSAM Alex | |
27 | STOCH Kamil | |
28 | ZYLA Piotr | |
29 | KUBACKI Dawid | |
30 | ZNISZCZOL Aleksander | |
31 | GRANERUD Halvor Egner | |
32 | ZAJC Timi | |
33 | NIKAIDO Ren | |
34 | PREVC Domen | |
35 | SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen | |
36 | RAIMUND Philipp | |
37 | LEYHE Stephan | |
38 | DESCHWANDEN Gregor | |
39 | FORFANG Johann Andre | |
40 | PREVC Peter | |
41 | TSCHOFENIG Daniel | |
42 | FETTNER Manuel | |
43 | KOS Lovro | |
44 | HAYBOECK Michael | |
45 | LINDVIK Marius | |
46 | PASCHKE Pius | |
47 | GEIGER Karl | |
48 | HOERL Jan | |
49 | WELLINGER Andreas | |
50 | KOBAYASHI Ryoyu | |
51 | KRAFT Stefan |
Startliste | ||
---|---|---|
Bib | Name |
Startliste | ||
---|---|---|
Bib | Name | |
22 | ZAJC Timi | |
30 | PREVC Peter | |
40 | KRAFT Stefan | |
34 | HAYBOECK Michael | |
24 | PREVC Domen | |
38 | WELLINGER Andreas | |
39 | KOBAYASHI Ryoyu | |
29 | FORFANG Johann Andre | |
14 | HUBER Daniel | |
35 | LINDVIK Marius | |
32 | FETTNER Manuel | |
17 | STOCH Kamil | |
23 | NIKAIDO Ren | |
26 | RAIMUND Philipp | |
33 | KOS Lovro | |
21 | GRANERUD Halvor Egner | |
37 | HOERL Jan | |
5 | BELSHAW Erik | |
20 | ZNISZCZOL Aleksander | |
16 | INSAM Alex | |
36 | PASCHKE Pius | |
31 | TSCHOFENIG Daniel | |
27 | LEYHE Stephan | |
25 | SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen | |
13 | KYTOSAHO Niko | |
18 | ZYLA Piotr | |
11 | HOFFMANN Felix | |
12 | AIGRO Artti | |
3 | MARUSIAK Yevhen | |
15 | BRESADOLA Giovanni | |
6 | MOGEL Zak | |
8 | PEDERSEN Robin | |
28 | DESCHWANDEN Gregor | |
7 | FRANTZ Tate | |
1 | ROTH Luca | |
4 | NOUSIAINEN Eetu | |
2 | LARSON Casey | |
9 | IMHOF Remo | |
19 | KUBACKI Dawid |
Startliste | ||
---|---|---|
Bib | Name | |
46 | KRAFT Stefan | |
40 | HUBER Daniel | |
48 | ZAJC Timi | |
47 | PREVC Peter | |
45 | HAYBOECK Michael | |
44 | PREVC Domen | |
43 | WELLINGER Andreas | |
5 | GEIGER Karl | |
32 | HOERL Jan | |
30 | ZNISZCZOL Aleksander | |
41 | FORFANG Johann Andre | |
37 | STOCH Kamil | |
35 | RAIMUND Philipp | |
39 | LINDVIK Marius | |
17 | DESCHWANDEN Gregor | |
38 | FETTNER Manuel | |
42 | KOBAYASHI Ryoyu | |
20 | MARUSIAK Yevhen | |
27 | TSCHOFENIG Daniel | |
34 | KOS Lovro | |
31 | BELSHAW Erik | |
25 | SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen | |
4 | MOGEL Zak | |
18 | LARSON Casey | |
36 | NIKAIDO Ren | |
21 | AIGRO Artti | |
24 | KYTOSAHO Niko | |
23 | ZYLA Piotr | |
13 | PEDERSEN Robin | |
29 | INSAM Alex | |
3 | JOERGENSEN Sindre Ulven | |
14 | VALTO Kasperi | |
28 | PASCHKE Pius | |
10 | NOUSIAINEN Eetu | |
7 | KALINICHENKO Vitaliy | |
2 | PEIER Killian | |
8 | FOUBERT Valentin | |
33 | GRANERUD Halvor Egner | |
22 | HOFFMANN Felix | |
19 | BRESADOLA Giovanni | |
1 | KUBACKI Dawid | |
26 | LEYHE Stephan | |
16 | CHERVET Jules | |
11 | BICKNER Kevin | |
12 | HAUSWIRTH Sandro | |
9 | FRANTZ Tate |
Startliste | ||
---|---|---|
Bib | Name | |
2 | PEIER Killian | |
3 | JOERGENSEN Sindre Ulven | |
4 | MOGEL Zak | |
5 | GEIGER Karl | |
7 | KALINICHENKO Vitaliy | |
8 | FOUBERT Valentin | |
10 | NOUSIAINEN Eetu | |
13 | PEDERSEN Robin | |
14 | VALTO Kasperi | |
17 | DESCHWANDEN Gregor | |
18 | LARSON Casey | |
19 | BRESADOLA Giovanni | |
20 | MARUSIAK Yevhen | |
21 | AIGRO Artti | |
22 | HOFFMANN Felix | |
23 | ZYLA Piotr | |
24 | KYTOSAHO Niko | |
25 | SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen | |
27 | TSCHOFENIG Daniel | |
28 | PASCHKE Pius | |
29 | INSAM Alex | |
30 | ZNISZCZOL Aleksander | |
31 | BELSHAW Erik | |
32 | HOERL Jan | |
33 | GRANERUD Halvor Egner | |
34 | KOS Lovro | |
35 | RAIMUND Philipp | |
36 | NIKAIDO Ren | |
37 | STOCH Kamil | |
38 | FETTNER Manuel | |
39 | LINDVIK Marius | |
40 | HUBER Daniel | |
41 | FORFANG Johann Andre | |
42 | KOBAYASHI Ryoyu | |
43 | WELLINGER Andreas | |
44 | PREVC Domen | |
45 | HAYBOECK Michael | |
46 | KRAFT Stefan | |
47 | PREVC Peter | |
48 | ZAJC Timi |
Bib | Skier | P |
---|