NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FK Sarajevo
Budapest
ESMTK Budapest
Akhmat Grozny
Chelyabinsk
BKV Elore
Budaorsi SC
Csakvari
Szabadkikoto
Honved
Vasas
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Karcagi
Mlada Boleslav
Energie Cottbus
Chrobry Glogow
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Bicskei
Soroksar
Rakow
Puszcza
Odra Opole
KKS Kalisz
Jagiellonia
Legnica
Michalovce
L. Mikulas
Viborg
Randers FC
Podbrezova
Komarno
Budafoki
Putnok
The New Saints FC
Kilmarnock
Paks II (Hun)
08:00
Majosi
Dabas
08:00
Dunafoldvar
Sheriff Tiraspol
Floresti
Zaglebie 2
08:00
Ostrava B
Paderborn II
Oldenburg
Duisburg
Hibernian
Lechia Gdansk
Chojniczanka
Bokelj
Sutjeska
Slavia Prague
Slask Wroclaw
Chornomorets
Nyva Vinnycja
Pohronie
Brno
Farul Constanta
Petrocub
Ostrava
Lech Poznan
Karpaty Lviv
Minaj
Metalist Kharkiv
Bukovyna
Septemvri Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Szeged
Tekstilac
Kecskemeti TE
Rukh Vynnyky
Paphos
Παναθηναϊκος
Skalica
Vyskov
AC Wolfsberger
Leoben
Go Ahead Eagles
Telstar
Ruzomberok
Zlin
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Leczna
Cracovia
Radomiak Radom
Nesebar
Fratria
Levski
Cherno More
Ceske Budejovice
Jihlava
Sigma Olomouc
Trencin
Rathenow
Viktoria Berlin
FK Pardubice
Dukla Prague
Partizani
Shkendija
Zilina
FC Kosice
Arda
Strumska Slava
Botev Vratsa
Marek
Szentlorinc
Kaposvar
Radomlje
Hajduk Split
Lugano
Bellinzona
Lok. Sofia
Etar
Marsaxlokk
Otelul
ΠΑΟΚ
AEK Larnaca
Sepsi
Austria Vienna
Tiszafuredi
Tiszafoldvar
Ostrava
Dundee FC
Ruch
Maccabi Tel Aviv
SSVg Velbert
Σάλκε
Jablonec
Osijek
Backa Topola
Slovacko
Zwickau
Zizkov
FK Rostov
FK Makhachkala
Tasmania Berlin
Altglienicke
Dynamo Moscow
Partizan
Gardony Varosi
Kelen
Preussen Munster
Emden
Kottern-St. Mang
Illertissen
Schluchtern (Ger)
Karlsruher
Alzenau
Dusseldorf II
Turkgucu Munchen
Dachau
Slovan Bratislava
Petrzalka Akademia
Patro Eisden
St. Truiden
Mainz II
Schott Mainz
Tura Westrh. (Ger)
Meppen
Vreden (Ger)
Rodinghausen
Wacker Obercastrop (Ger)
Bochum II
Ingolstadt II
Furth II
Spelle-Venhaus
Lotte
ASC 09 Dortmund
Dortmund II
Γκρόνινγκεν
Gomos (Ned)
Viersen (Ger)
B. Monchengladbach II
Heist
Leuven
Nieuwenhoorn (Ned)
Σπάρτα Ρόττερνταμ
Erlensee (Ger)
Hanau
Progreso
San Lorenzo
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Krumovgrad
Broxburn Athletic
Edinburgh City
Nairn St. Ninian (Sco)
Clachnacuddin
Gap Connahs Quay
Flint Mountain
Montrose
Raith
Pereira
19:00
America De Cali