Juarez
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Obolon
Veres Rivne
Karlovac
Kustosija
Murcia
Millwall
Sigma Olomouc U19
Brno U19
Mamelodi Sundowns
Al Arabi
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Sloboda
Radnik
Kolos Kovalyovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Al Wakra
Castellon
Kolos Kovalyovka
6:00AM
Nyva Vinnycja
Cambuur
Den Bosch
Barnsley
Mallorca
Arouca
Tondela
Freiburg
Greuther Furth
Werder Bremen
Sheffield Wednesday
Levante B
Qatar SC
Jong PSV
Club Brugge KV U23
Kleczew
Warta Sieradz
Empoli
Spezia
Sariyer
Keciorengucu
Al Ahli SC
Al-Gharafa
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Breda
Lierse K.
Slask Wroclaw 2
Kluczbork
Olympiakos Piraeus
Al Qadisiya
Al-Hilal
Mamelodi Sundowns
Rouen
Beauvais
Nurnberg
Juventus
Liefering
11:00AM
LASK (Am)
Rozova Dolina
Yambol 1915
Bourges 18
Orleans
Zielona Gora
Swinoujscie
Cittadella
Este
Wadi Degla (Egy)
Al Qadisiya
Evian TG
Paris FC
Real Vicenza
ArzignanoChiampo
SV Dessau 05
Sandersdorf
Celta Vigo
Gil Vicente
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
Czarni Polaniec
Wisloka Debica
Beltinci
Varazdin
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berliner
Heidenheim
Normannia Gmund (Ger)
Nancy
Virton
Hoogstraten
Anderlecht U23
Valladolid B
Rayo Cantabria
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
Zavrc
NK Carda Martjanci
Heerenveen
Rayo Vallecano
SC Kundl
Kufstein
Heracles
Excelsior
La Louviere
Red Star
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Wilga Garwolin (Pol)
RW Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
Weinland Gamlitz
1:00PM
Weindorf
Tenerife
Al Shabab
Wiener Sportklub
Lac Inter
Villarreal B
Hercules
Zwolle
Graafschap
Wolkersdorf
1:30PM
Stadlau
Sochaux
Dijon
Arenteiro
Compostela
Norwich City
Magdeburg
Exmouth Town
Poole Town
Leicester
Palermo
Hurth
Karbach
Oudenaarde
Gent U21
Meyrin
Grand-Saconnex
Portstewart
Coleraine
Chippenham Town
Larkhall
Stamford
Peterborough
Dergview
Cockhill
Hitchin
Edgware Town
Leamington
Leicester U21
Morecambe
Blackburn
Sheppey United
Gillingham
Tiverton
Truro
Bolton
Fiorentina
Sholing
Hemel
Merthyr Town
Penybont
Ashton Utd
Warrington
Bishops
Taunton
Bracknell
Binfield
Braintree
Cambridge Utd
Chatham
Three Bridges
Nantwich
Prescot
Long Eaton
Chesterfield
Cheltenham
Bristol City
Cray
Crystal Palace U18
Dundee Utd
Luton
Sevilla
Al-Ittihad FC
Liverpool
Real Betis
Dortmund II
Almere City
Sibenik
2:00PM
GOSK Gabela