Pogon Siedlce
Orleta Radzyn
Zbrojovka Brno B
Rosice
Valmiera
Shakhtar Karagandy
Tobol
Spartak Moscow 2
Opava
Hlucin
Yenisey
Veles Moscow
Ghiroda
Ripensia Timisoara
Krasnogorsk
Maykop
Zlin B
Ostrava B
Kladno
Marianske Lazne
Prostejov
Unicov
CSS Slatina
Viitorul Selimbar
Energetik-BGU
Smorgon
Baia Mare
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
Myjava
Sered
FC Kosice
Spisska Nova Ves
Zilina
Sigma Olomouc B
Furth II
Eichstatt
St. Polten
Leobendorf
Motorlet Prague
Prepere
Honka Akatemia
Harju Jalgpallikooli
Bohemians 1905 B
Usti nad Labem
Vanlose
Avarta
Zapy
Varnsdorf
Jihlava
Dukla Prague
Sandnes
Arendal
Karlslunde
Tarnby
FC Minsk
Isloch Minsk
Steaua Bucuresti
Concordia
Slovan Bratislava B
Otrokovice
Beltinci
Videm
SCM Gloria
Metaloglobus
Dainava Alytus
Marijampole City
I. Bratislava
Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kauno Zalgiris
BE1 NFA
Dinamo Minsk
Slutsk
Bardejov
FK Humenne
Pohronie
Komarno
Slavia Prague B
Pribram
Unia Swarzedz
Kleczew
Baranovici
Belshina
Chrudim
Plzen B
Stezyca
Chojniczanka II
Dubnica
Karvina
Primorje
NK Krka
Haugesund
Asane
Chrobry Glogow 2
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Levanger
Aalesund
Pogon Siedlce
Zambrow
Ullern
Frigg
Deisenhofen
Pipinsried
Tvaakers
Qviding
Polonia Bytom
GKS Jastrzebie
Ishoj IF
Roskilde KFUM's
Vltavin
Velvary
Blansko
Bohunice
Vitebsk
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Castkovce
Puchov
VSK Aarhus
Marienlyst
Sleza Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw 2
Skive
Esbjerg
Kolubara
Rad Beograd
Klagshamn
IFK Trelleborg
CSM Scolar Resita
ACS Viitorul Targu Jiu
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Brasov
BATE
FC Gomel
Lunds
Olympic
Pforzheim
Aalen
Start Brno
Kromeriz
Jihlava B
Ceske Budejovice B
FK Panevezys
Nevezis Kedainiai
Odder
Silkeborg KFUM
Orn
Strommen
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Stechovice
Favoritner
Bau Pochhacker Ybbs
Torns
Hassleholms IF
FK Indjija
Sremska Mitrovica
Backnang
Stuttgart II
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
Flekkeroy
Mjondalen
Balingen
FC 08 Villingen
Kifisias
Panserraikos
FA 2000
Roskilde
Kuressaare
Jelgava
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Aschaffenburg
Spvgg Ansbach 09
Hollenbach
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers
Donaufeld Wien
Zwettl
Bad Vilbel
Friedberg
PAE Chania
Irodotos
Horky nad Jizerou
Caslav
Mainz II
TSV Steinbach
Varnamo
Orgryte
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Turkgucu Munchen
Raufoss
Ull/Kisa
Worms
VfR Mannheim
Schalding
Hankofen-Hailing
Sotra
Bjarg
Walldorf II
Unter-Flockenbach
SV Wildon
Kalsdorf
Lehnerz
Baunatal
Karditsa
Iraklis Larissa
Heimstetten
Ismaning
Burghausen
Erlbach
Eintracht Trier
Pirmasens
Bahlinger
Ulm
Banga
Tukums 2000
Gefle
AFC Eskilstuna
Ranheim
Nardo
Kongsvinger
Stromsgodset
Notodden
Baerum Sportsklubb
Ural
Ararat-Armenia
V. Haugesund
Brann 2
TuS RW Koblenz
Friesdorf
Falkenbergs
Angelholms
Nurnberg II
Aubstadt
Zivanice
Vysoke Myto
RW Walldorf
Erlensee
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar 2
Kuban
Maqtaaral
Kolos Kovalyovka
Atyrau
Fenerbahce
Karagumruk
Hegelmann Litauen
BFC Daugavpils
Waldgirmes
Eisbachtal
AC Malcantone
Mendrisio-Stabio
Veres Rivne
Valmiera
Neckarsulmer
Walldorf
Metalist Kharkiv
Tobol
Sochi
Fakel
WAF Brigittenau
First Vienna
Flora U21
FC Alliance
Grorud
Honefoss
Yenisey
Ulyanovsk
Paide
Metta/LU
Philadelphia Union
Colorado Rapids
Trakai
Dziugas Telsiai
Legion U21
Tabasalu
Zalgiris
Neptunas
Phoenix Rising
Sporting Kansas City
Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake
San Jose Earthquakes
New York Red Bulls
Minnesota
Vancouver Whitecaps
St. Louis City
Atlanta United
Seattle Sounders
Louisville City
San Antonio
FC Tulsa
Portland Timbers
New York City FC
Gualaceo
Libertad
Austin FC
Inter Miami CF
Hartford
Columbus Crew
Sacramento Republic
Monterey Bay