St. Patricks
Bohemians
SV Oberwart
SC Weiz
Ostrava
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Neman
Dinamo Minsk
Beroe
Atletik Kuklen
Benesov
Stechovice
Hlucin
Bilovec
Hradec Kralove B
Usti nad Orlici
Lisen
Start Brno
Jagiellonia
Ordabasy
Kisvarda II
Mandok KSE
Hillerod
Hvidovre
Steaua Bucuresti
Progresul Spartac
Mlada Boleslav B
Dukla Prague B
Neftekhimik
D. Bryansk
Meteor Prague
Zapy
Wisla Pulawy
Swidniczanka Swidnik
ASK Klagenfurt (Aut)
Gurnitz
Kolin
Novy Bydzov (Cze)
Motorlet Prague
Jablonec B
Slovan Bratislava B
Bohunice
MTK Budapest II (Hun)
BKV Elore
Havirov
Vsetin
Sigma Olomouc B
FK Frydek-Mistek
Pisek
Dukla Prague
Smederevo
Lupac
Odra Opole
Legnica
Helsingor
Hellerup
Vanlose
Tarnby FF
Samorin
Puskas Academy
Saratov
Maykop
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Baia Mare
CSM Satu Mare
Amkal Moscow
2Drots
Skalica
Puchov
I. Bratislava
Sered
Banik Most - Sous
Velvary
Castkovce
Povazska Bystrica
Zaglebie 2
Kleczew
Kazincbarcikai
Tiszaujvaros
Skierniewice
Rakow 2 (Pol)
TS Galaxy
Bohemians
Brozany
Slavia Prague B
Glostrup FK
Holbaek
Mateszalkai MTK
Victoria Carei
Pecsi MFC
Szentlorinc
Mas Taborsko
Pribram
L. Mikulas
Ostrava B
Budaorsi SC
Godollo
Karlovy Vary
Chomutov
Polonia Bytom
KS Wieczysta Krakow (Pol)
Usti nad Labem
Bohemians 1905 B
Gyor
Petrzalka Akademia
Uljanik Pula
Prva Iskra Baric (Srb)
Mikkelin
PEPO
Hobro
Thisted FC
Brno
Hodonin
Isloch Minsk
Slutsk
Bekescsaba 1912
Debreceni EAC
Sleza Wroclaw
Sroda
Presov
D. Kubin
Lillestrom
Fredrikstad
BK Frem
Tarnby
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Cham
Slavia Prague
Beijing Guoan
Deisenhofen
Buchbach
Lublin
R. Rzeszow
Rostov 2
Tekstilshtik
Dnepr Mogilev
FC Gomel
Wislanie Jaskowice (Pol)
Bielsko-Biala
FC Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Stal Rzeszow
S. Wola
Inter Turkspor Kiel
SC Weiche-08
Sleipner
Hammarby TFF
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gedania Gdansk (Pol)
Sogndal
Bjarg (Nor)
HJK
Gnistan
Yantra Gabrovo
Etar
Liberec B
Oberlausitz
Ol. Grudziadz
Chojniczanka
Naestved
Nykobing
Asker
Frigg
Lisen
Myjava
Plzen B
Furth II
Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
GKS Jastrzebie
Skra
Zawisza (Pol)
Plock 2 (Pol)
Falkenbergs
Onsala
Orgryte
Oddevold
Kalmar
Koge
Siroki Brijeg
Solin
BFA Vilnius
Hegelmann Litauen
Trollhattan
Lindome
Schonnebeck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Paide
Rigas
Chernomorets 1919 (Bul)
Sozopol
Longford
Shamrock Rovers
Shkupi
Karvina
Wiedenbruck
Kassel
Atyrau
Wisla
Blansko
Sigma Olomouc U19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sirius
Degerfors
AFC Eskilstuna
United Nordic
Vevey
Bulle
Pohronie
Kalinovo
Chrobry Glogow
KS Polkowice
Lotte
Meppen II
Wiener Viktoria
Stadlau
Bonner
Baumberg
Amstetten
SK Rapid Vienna
Zilina
Podbeskidzie
Baerum Sportsklubb
Ullern
Strommen
Gjellerasen
Angelholms
Hogaborgs
Rathenow
Eberswalde
CSKA 1948 Sofia II (Bul)
Marek
MTK Budapest
Banska Bystrica
Brage
Gefle
Arka Gdynia
Struga
Gyor
First Vienna
Assyriska FF
Huddinge
Honefoss
Jevnaker
Torns
IFK Trelleborg
Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord
Norrby
Tvaakers
Sibenik
Vukovar 91
Warta Poznan
Liberec
Hoffenheim II
Goppinger SV
Bashkimi
Phoenix Banje
Stjordals Blink
Orkla
Trnava
Hartberg
Aarhus
FC Copenhagen
Vejle
Velez Mostar
Nurnberg II
Neumarkt
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Donau
Burghausen
Rosenheim
Molde
Kristiansund
Schweinfurt
Wurzburger FV
Worms
FSV Frankfurt
Weindorf
Kalsdorf
Vasteras SK
Djurgarden
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Gagra
Kazincbarcikai
FC Kosice
Strumska Slava
Septemvri
Yenisey
Dobrudzha
Beroe II (Bul)
Sliven
Alzenau
RW Walldorf (Ger)
Haugesund
Vancouver Whitecaps
Ranheim
Tiller
Taby
Frej
V. Haugesund
Fana
Kecskemeti TE II
Kelen
Bissingen
Freiberg
Vilzing
Gebenbach
Teutonia Ottensen
Todesfelde
Sportunion Mauer
Drassburg
Ostermiething
Union Gurten
Bregenz
Rapperswil
Nasaf Qarshi
Termalica B-B.
Karlslunde
Bronshoj
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Koper
Koln II
Engers
Jezero
Otrant
Salzburg
Slask Wroclaw
Duren
TuS Koblenz
Neusiedl
Parndorf
Augsburg II
Bamberg
Schott Mainz
Pirmasens
Brommapojkarna
AIK
Varbergs
Helsingborg
Sasa
Belasica
KaaPo
Abo
Lugano II (Sui)
Eschen
Norderstedt
Preussen Munster 2
Radnicki Nis
Slovacko
Hradec Kralove
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Orijent
Tekstilac
Lok. Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Voska Sport (Mkd)
Sileks
Biel
Lausanne
Polonia Warszawa
Pogon Siedlce
Rakow
Ludogorets
Sprockhovel
SW Essen
Viktoria Griesheim
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Ger)
Kyzylzhar
Michalovce
LKS Lodz II (Pol)
Grodzisk M.
Zenit Petersburg
Ural
Offenburger FV
Teningen
Drochtersen/Assel
Emden
Lublin
Wisla Pulawy
Zhytomyr
Stal Mielec
Mjallby
B.93
Zrinjski Jurjevac
Prijedor
Erlensee (Ger)
Mainz II
Galway
Sligo Rovers
ASKO Wolfnitz
KAC 1909
Monagas
Puerto Cabello
Moss
Kjelsas
Ariana
Trelleborgs
Mlada Boleslav
Lebedin
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ostrava
GKS Katowice
Lech Poznan 2
Ettelbruck (Lux)
UNA Strassen
Metta/LU
Narva
Stockholm Internazionale
Enskede
Beijing Guoan
Slavia Prague
Altach U21
Dornbirn
Samorin U19
Raca
Kremser
St. Polten
Suduva
Dainava Alytus
New York City FC
Philadelphia Union
Valmiera
Flora
New York Red Bulls
Chicago Fire
La Guaira
Carabobo
Athlone
Shelbourne
Orlando City
Flamengo RJ
Caracas
Metropolitanos
Birmingham
Atlanta United
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles Galaxy
Nordsjaelland
Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Chile
CF Montréal
Minnesota
Haladas
Admira