Rogaska
2 : 0
NK Bravo
2024 | ||||
Στιγμιότυπα: Radomlje - Rogaska (1-0) | Prva Liga
5 Μάι | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Στιγμιότυπα: Maribor - Celje (3-1) | Prva Liga
4 Μάι | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Στιγμιότυπα: NK Bravo - Radomlje (1-1) | Prva Liga
27 Απρ | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Στιγμιότυπα: Domzale - Maribor (1-1) | Prva Liga
27 Απρ | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Στιγμιότυπα: Maribor - Rogaska (3-0) | Prva Liga
21 Απρ | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Στιγμιότυπα: Radomlje - Mura (1-2) | Prva Liga
20 Απρ | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Στιγμιότυπα: NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor (1-2) | Prva Liga
17 Απρ | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Στιγμιότυπα: Aluminij - Radomlje (1-1) | Prva Liga
16 Απρ | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Στιγμιότυπα: NK Bravo - Maribor (1-1) | Prva Liga
14 Απρ | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Στιγμιότυπα: NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Radomlje (2-2) | Prva Liga
10 Απρ | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
||||
Εμφάνιση άλλων βίντεο (+7) |
Α | N | Ι | Ή | Γκολ | Πόν | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 72:32 | 75 | |
2 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 68:41 | 64 | |
3 | Maribor | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 64:33 | 63 | |
4 | Koper | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 49:46 | 47 | |
5 | NK Bravo | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 40:41 | 46 | |
6 | Mura | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 40:52 | 42 | |
7 | Domzale | 34 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 48:58 | 39 | |
8 | Rogaska | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 34:59 | 33 | |
9 | Radomlje | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 31:49 | 31 | |
10 | Aluminij | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 32:67 | 28 |
# | Player | Team | G | A | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | . | Arnel Jakupovic | Maribor | 17 | 2 |
2. | . | Aljosa Matko | Celje | 15 | 5 |
3. | . | El Arbi Soudani | Maribor | 14 | 2 |
4. | . | Matej Poplatnik | NK Bravo | 11 | 2 |
5. | . | Rui Pedro | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 3 |
6. | . | Josip Iličić | Maribor | 9 | 8 |
7. | . | Amadej Marosa | Mura | 9 | 6 |
8. | . | Jost Pisek | Domzale | 9 | 5 |
9. | . | Raul Florucz | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 | 4 |
10. | . | Timothee Nkada | Koper | 9 | 3 |
10. | . | Madzid Sosic | Radomlje | 9 | 3 |
12. | . | Patrik Mijic | Rogaska | 9 | 0 |
13. | . | Mario Krstovski | Domzale | 8 | 0 |
14. | . | Nemanja Motika | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 7 |
14. | . | Jan Repas | Maribor | 7 | 7 |
16. | . | Timi Max Elšnik | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 5 |
17. | . | Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Mura | 7 | 3 |
18. | . | Nejc Gradisar | Rogaska | 7 | 0 |
19. | . | Edmilson | Celje | 6 | 5 |
20. | . | Bede Osuji | Koper | 6 | 4 |