Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
19:21
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
University of St. Thomas - Black Hills State University : NCAA FCS - Am. Football. How to watch on TV and stream online
University of St. Thomas - Black Hills State University
Am. Football
NCAA FCS
St. Thomas (MN) Black Hills St.
University of St. Thomas
Black Hills State University
2 Sep
14:00
Follow
Follow
NCAA FCS
Share with Friends
Results
Head to Head
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Round 10
Round 11
Round 12
Round 13
26 Aug
Saturday
Mercer
15:30
North Alabama
Mercer
17 : 7
North Alabama
Albany
19:00
Fordham
Jackson State
19:30
South Carolina State
31 Aug
Thursday
Texas A&M University-Commerce
01:00
UC Davis
Morehead State Eagles
37 : 35
West Virginia State University
Morehead State Eagles
18:00
West Virginia State University
Charleston
13 : 10
North Greenville University
Indiana State
0 : 27
Eastern Illinois Panthers
Charleston
18:00
North Greenville University
Indiana State
18:00
Eastern Illinois Panthers
Western Michigan
19:00
St. Francis
Furman
45 : 10
Tennessee Tech
Nicholls State
19:00
CS Sacramento
Kennesaw State
19:00
Tusculum University
Western Michigan
19:00
St. Francis
Wake Forest
37 : 17
Elon Phoenix
Campbell University
19:00
William & Mary Tribe
Georgia State Panthers
42 : 35
Rhode Island
Kennesaw State
19:00
Tusculum University
Wake Forest
19:00
Elon Phoenix
Campbell University
24 : 34
William & Mary Tribe
Georgia State Panthers
19:00
Rhode Island
Samford Bulldogs
19:00
Shorter University
Wake Forest
19:00
Elon Phoenix
Stony Brook
19:00
Delaware Fightin
Georgia State Panthers
19:00
Rhode Island
Western Michigan
35 : 17
St. Francis
Furman
19:00
Tennessee Tech
Samford Bulldogs
69 : 14
Shorter University
Stony Brook
13 : 37
Delaware Fightin
Youngstown State
19:30
Valparaiso Crusaders
Youngstown State
52 : 10
Valparaiso Crusaders
South Dakota State
20:00
Western Oregon University
Tulsa
42 : 7
Arkansas-Pine B.
Alabama-Birmingham
35 : 6
North Carolina A&T
South Dakota State
45 : 7
Western Oregon University
Tulsa
20:00
Arkansas-Pine B.
Alabama-Birmingham
20:00
North Carolina A&T
Missouri
20:00
South Dakota Coyotes
Lindenwood University
20:00
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Weber State
20:00
Central Washington University
Abilene
20:00
Northern Colorado
Lamar
20:00
Idaho
Missouri
35 : 10
South Dakota Coyotes
Abilene
31 : 11
Northern Colorado
Lamar
17 : 42
Idaho
Missouri
20:00
South Dakota Coyotes
Tulsa
20:00
Arkansas-Pine B.
Texas A&M University-Commerce
20:00
UC Davis
Alabama-Birmingham
20:00
North Carolina A&T
Lindenwood University
20:00
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Arizona State
21:00
Southern Utah
Arizona State
21:00
Southern Utah
Arizona State
24 : 21
Southern Utah
1 Sep
Friday
Eastern Michigan
18:30
Howard Bison
Eastern Michigan
33 : 23
Howard Bison
Kansas
20:00
Missouri State
Kansas
48 : 17
Missouri State
Kansas
20:00
Missouri State
2 Sep
Saturday
Central Connecticut State
00:00
American International College
Cal Poly Mustangs
03:00
San Diego Toreros
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
10 : 38
Villanova Wildcats
Duquesne University
12:00
Pennsylvania Western University, Edinboro
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
12:00
Villanova Wildcats
Georgetown Hoyas
12:30
Marist Red Foxes
Holy Cross Crusaders
13:00
Merrimack Warriors
Air Force
42 : 7
Robert Morris
Stonehill College
13:00
New Hampshire
Illinois State
13:00
Dayton Flyers
Air Force
13:00
Robert Morris
Delaware State
11 : 22
Bowie State University
Delaware State
13:00
Bowie State University
Air Force
13:00
Robert Morris
VMI Keydets
13:30
Davidson Wildcats
VMI Keydets
12 : 7
Davidson Wildcats
Iowa State
14:00
Northern Iowa
Iowa State
30 : 9
Northern Iowa
Jacksonville State
14:00
East Tennessee State
Jacksonville State
49 : 3
East Tennessee State
Iowa State
14:00
Northern Iowa
Norfolk State
14:00
Virginia State University
Jacksonville State
14:00
East Tennessee State
Montana Grizzlies
14:00
Butler Bulldogs
Norfolk State
14:00
Virginia State University
Mississippi
14:00
Mercer
Mississippi
73 : 7
Mercer
Ohio
14:00
Long Island Sharks
Ohio
27 : 10
Long Island Sharks
Mississippi
14:00
Mercer
Ohio
14:00
Long Island Sharks
University of St. Thomas
14:00
Black Hills State University
Oregon
15:00
Portland State
Oregon
81 : 7
Portland State
Grambling State
15:00
Hampton Pirates
Oregon
15:00
Portland State
Notre Dame
15:30
Tennessee State
Cincinnati
15:30
Eastern Kentucky
Notre Dame
15:30
Tennessee State
Pittsburgh
45 : 7
Wofford
Cincinnati
15:30
Eastern Kentucky
Washington Eagles
15:30
North Dakota State
Appalachian State
45 : 24
Gardner-Webb
North Dakota State
15:30
Washington Eagles
Pittsburgh
15:30
Wofford
Appalachian State
15:30
Gardner-Webb
Washington Eagles
15:30
North Dakota State
Pittsburgh
15:30
Wofford
Maryland
38 : 6
Towson Tigers
Appalachian State
15:30
Gardner-Webb
Notre Dame
56 : 3
Tennessee State
Cincinnati
66 : 13
Eastern Kentucky
Maryland
15:30
Towson Tigers
Syracuse
65 : 0
Colgate Raiders
Delta Devils
16:00
Central State University
UNLV Rebels
44 : 14
Bryant Bulldogs
Mississippi St.
16:00
Southeastern Louisiana
Delta Devils
21 : 24
Central State University
North Carolina Central Eagles
16:00
Winston-Salem State University
Arkansas
16:00
Western Carolina Catamounts
Mississippi St.
48 : 7
Southeastern Louisiana
Mississippi St.
16:00
Southeastern Louisiana
North Carolina Central Eagles
47 : 21
Winston-Salem State University
Arkansas
16:00
Western Carolina Catamounts
UNLV Rebels
16:00
Bryant Bulldogs
Syracuse
16:00
Colgate Raiders
North Dakota
16:00
Drake Bulldogs
Syracuse
16:00
Colgate Raiders
Arkansas
56 : 13
Western Carolina Catamounts
Charlotte
18:00
South Carolina State
Fordham
18:00
Wagner
Charlotte
18:00
South Carolina State
Murray State Racers
18:00
Presbyterian
Fordham
18:00
Wagner
James Madison
38 : 3
Bucknell
Charlotte
24 : 3
South Carolina State
Cal Poly Mustangs
27 : 10
San Diego Toreros
Stetson Hatters
18:00
St. Thomas
Stetson Hatters
18:00
St. Thomas
Georgia Southern
18:00
Citadel Bulldogs
Georgia Southern
18:00
Citadel Bulldogs
Marshall Thundering Herd
18:00
Albany
Murray State Racers
18:00
Presbyterian
Marshall Thundering Herd
18:00
Albany
Florida Atlantic
18:00
Monmouth Hawks
Florida Atlantic
18:00
Monmouth Hawks
Alabama S.
18:00
Southern Jaguars
Alabama S.
18:00
Southern Jaguars
Georgia Southern
34 : 0
Citadel Bulldogs
Richmond Spiders
18:00
Morgan State
Marshall Thundering Herd
21 : 17
Albany
Florida Atlantic
42 : 20
Monmouth Hawks
Central Connecticut State
18:00
American International College
Sacred Heart Pioneers
18:00
Lafayette Leopards
James Madison
18:00
Bucknell
James Madison
18:00
Bucknell
Florida International
18:30
Maine
Florida International
14 : 12
Maine
Florida International
18:30
Maine
Memphis
56 : 14
Bethune Cookman
Memphis
19:00
Bethune Cookman
Vanderbilt
47 : 13
Alabama A&M
Vanderbilt
19:00
Alabama A&M
Troy
48 : 30
Stephen F. Austin
Troy
19:00
Stephen F. Austin
Memphis
19:00
Bethune Cookman
Southern Illinois
19:00
Austin Peay Governors
Vanderbilt
19:00
Alabama A&M
Houston Baptist
19:00
Arkansas Baptist
Troy
19:00
Stephen F. Austin
Oklahoma State
27 : 13
Central Arkansas
Oklahoma State
19:00
Central Arkansas
Kansas State
45 : 0
Southeast Missouri St
Kansas State
19:00
Southeast Missouri St
Houston Baptist
19:00
Arkansas Baptist
Southern Miss
40 : 14
Alcorn State
Southern Miss
19:00
Alcorn State
Oklahoma State
19:00
Central Arkansas
Georgia
48 : 7
Tennessee-Martin
Georgia
19:00
Tennessee-Martin
Kansas State
19:00
Southeast Missouri St
North Alabama
19:00
Chattanooga
Southern Miss
19:00
Alcorn State
Georgia
19:00
Tennessee-Martin
Louisiana-Lafayette
19:30
Northwestern State
Louisiana-Lafayette
19:30
Northwestern State
Montana State Bobcats
20:00
Utah Tech University
Texas Southern
34 : 37
Prairie View A&M
Montana State Bobcats
20:00
Utah Tech University
Texas Southern
20:00
Prairie View A&M
McNeese State
20:00
Tarleton State University
McNeese State
20:00
Tarleton State University
Louisiana-Lafayette
38 : 13
Northwestern State
New Mexico State
58 : 21
Western Illinois
UTEP
21:00
Incarnate Word
UTEP
21:00
Incarnate Word
UTEP
28 : 14
Incarnate Word
New Mexico State
21:00
Western Illinois
New Mexico State
21:00
Western Illinois
San Diego State
21:30
Idaho State
San Diego State
21:30
Idaho State
Arizona
22:00
Northern Arizona
Arizona
38 : 3
Northern Arizona
Arizona
22:00
Northern Arizona
San Diego State
36 : 28
Idaho State
3 Sep
Sunday
Florida A&M
15:00
Jackson State
Florida A&M
15:00
Jackson State
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
19:21