# |
|
Player |
Team |
G |
A |
1. |
. |
Jose de Jesus Godinez Navarro |
Herediano |
13 |
0 |
2. |
. |
East J. |
Saprissa |
11 |
0 |
3. |
. |
Ariel Rodriguez |
Saprissa |
10 |
0 |
3. |
. |
Erick Torres |
Guanacasteca |
10 |
0 |
5. |
. |
Steven Cardenas |
Sporting San Jose |
9 |
0 |
6. |
. |
Raul Vidal |
Liberia |
7 |
0 |
6. |
. |
Johan Venegas |
Alajuelense |
7 |
0 |
6. |
. |
Sinclair O. |
Saprissa |
7 |
0 |
6. |
. |
Hernandez J. |
Guanacasteca |
7 |
0 |
6. |
. |
Guevara A. |
Cartagines |
7 |
0 |
6. |
. |
Daly J. |
Cartagines |
7 |
0 |
6. |
. |
Araya R. |
Herediano |
7 |
0 |
13. |
. |
Daniel Colindres |
Liberia |
6 |
0 |
13. |
. |
Luis Franco |
Puntarenas FC |
6 |
0 |
13. |
. |
Hernandez M. |
Cartagines |
6 |
0 |
13. |
. |
McDonald J. |
San Carlos |
6 |
0 |
13. |
. |
Andrey Gerardo Mora Matarrita |
Puntarenas FC |
6 |
0 |
13. |
. |
Doryan Rodriguez |
Alajuelense |
6 |
0 |
19. |
. |
Jeikel Venegas |
Cartagines |
5 |
0 |
19. |
. |
Montenegro J. |
Zeledon |
5 |
0 |
Alajuelense
Puntarenas FC
Sporting San Jose
San Carlos
Saprissa
Alajuelense
Grecia
Zeledon
Puntarenas FC
Santos DG
Cartagines
Liberia
Herediano
Guanacasteca
Guanacasteca
Saprissa
Alajuelense
Herediano
San Carlos
Puntarenas FC
Liberia
Sporting San Jose
Santos DG
Grecia
Zeledon
Cartagines
San Carlos
Santos DG
Guanacasteca
Cartagines
Sporting San Jose
Grecia
Herediano
Liberia
Alajuelense
Santos DG
Grecia
Liberia
Puntarenas FC
Herediano
Zeledon
Guanacasteca
Saprissa
San Carlos
Sporting San Jose
Cartagines
Liberia
Zeledon
Cartagines
Puntarenas FC
San Carlos
Grecia
Herediano
Sporting San Jose
Guanacasteca
Alajuelense
Santos DG
Saprissa
Zeledon
Sporting San Jose
Santos DG
Guanacasteca
Liberia
Alajuelense
Grecia
Puntarenas FC
San Carlos
Herediano
Cartagines
Saprissa
Zeledon
Santos DG
Puntarenas FC
Liberia
Saprissa
Herediano
Sporting San Jose
Guanacasteca
Alajuelense
San Carlos
Grecia
Cartagines
Saprissa
Zeledon
Cartagines
Alajuelense
Santos DG
Liberia
San Carlos
Zeledon
Herediano
Grecia
Guanacasteca
Puntarenas FC
Saprissa
Sporting San Jose
Liberia
Guanacasteca
Grecia
Saprissa
Puntarenas FC
Sporting San Jose
Cartagines
San Carlos
Santos DG
Herediano
Zeledon
Alajuelense
Saprissa
Liberia
Guanacasteca
San Carlos
Puntarenas FC
Zeledon
Sporting San Jose
Santos DG
Alajuelense
Grecia
Herediano
Cartagines
Zeledon
Grecia
Alajuelense
Saprissa
Santos DG
Puntarenas FC
Liberia
Cartagines
San Carlos
Sporting San Jose
Guanacasteca
Herediano
Liberia
San Carlos
Cartagines
22:00
Zeledon
Puntarenas FC
San Carlos
Grecia
Santos DG
Sporting San Jose
Liberia
Saprissa
18:00
Guanacasteca
Cartagines
22:00
Santos DG
Grecia
17:00
Guanacasteca
Puntarenas FC
17:00
Saprissa
Sporting San Jose
20:00
Alajuelense
Zeledon
20:00
Herediano
Santos DG
18:00
Alajuelense
Liberia
19:00
Grecia
San Carlos
21:00
Saprissa
Herediano
22:00
Puntarenas FC
Cartagines
13:00
Sporting San Jose
Guanacasteca
17:00
Zeledon
Puntarenas FC
18:00
Cartagines
Sporting San Jose
18:00
Herediano
Herediano
22:00
Alajuelense