Basketball
Europe

ABA League

Pick team
| | |
3 Oct
3 May
Last video highlights
Highlights: Zadar - Mega Leks (83-90) | ABA League
17 Jan | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Cibona - Mornar Bar (78-92) | ABA League
16 Jan | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Buducnost - Partizan (80-72) | ABA League
16 Jan | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: FMP Beograd - Split (96-92) | ABA League
15 Jan | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Zadar - Cedevita Olimpija (78-80) | ABA League
10 Jan | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Mega Leks - Igokea (84-86) | ABA League
10 Jan | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Split - Buducnost (78-77) | ABA League
9 Jan | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Borac - Partizan (75-71) | ABA League
9 Jan | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Mornar Bar - Igokea (90-76) | ABA League
3 Jan | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Split - Partizan (74-86) | ABA League
3 Jan | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Mega Leks - Cedevita Olimpija (88-93) | ABA League
2 Jan | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Crvena zvezda mts - Zadar (81-66) | ABA League
2 Jan | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: FMP Beograd - Cedevita Olimpija (91-88) | ABA League
30 Dec | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Borac - Mornar Bar (76-87) | ABA League
30 Dec | ABA liga j.t.d.
Highlights: Borac - Mornar Bar (76-87) | ABA League
30 Dec | ABA liga j.t.d.
Show other videos (+12)
Info - ABA League
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
ABA League - Next games live on TV
17 Jan
Sunday
Igokea
Igokea
18:00
KK Krka Novo Mesto
KK Krka Novo Mesto
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
20:00
KK Primorska
KK Primorska
18 Jan
Today
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
17:00
Borac
Borac
21 Jan
Thursday
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
18:00
Buducnost
Buducnost
22 Jan
Friday
KK Primorska
KK Primorska
18:00
Igokea
Igokea
23 Jan
Saturday
Borac
Borac
18:00
Buducnost
Buducnost
Partizan
Partizan
18:00
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
24 Jan
Sunday
Mega Leks
Mega Leks
11:00
Cibona
Cibona
Split
Split
14:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
KK Krka Novo Mesto
KK Krka Novo Mesto
16:00
Zadar
Zadar
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
18:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
27 Jan
Wednesday
Cibona
Cibona
13:00
Borac
Borac
29 Jan
Friday
Zadar
Zadar
19:00
KK Primorska
KK Primorska
30 Jan
Saturday
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
16:00
Buducnost
Buducnost
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
18:00
Partizan
Partizan
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
20:00
Borac
Borac
31 Jan
Sunday
Igokea
Igokea
16:00
Split
Split
Cibona
Cibona
18:00
KK Krka Novo Mesto
KK Krka Novo Mesto
1 Feb
Monday
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
17:00
Mega Leks
Mega Leks
5 Feb
Friday
Borac
Borac
19:00
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
P W L PTS
1 Mornar Bar 14 12 2
2 Mega Leks 15 10 5
3 Igokea 13 10 3
4 Crvena zvezda mts 12 10 2
5 Buducnost 12 10 2
6 Partizan 15 7 8
7 Split 15 5 10
8 Cedevita Olimpija 11 8 3
9 FMP Beograd 14 5 9
10 KK Krka Novo Mesto 12 5 7
11 Borac 12 4 8
12 Cibona 12 3 9
13 Zadar 11 2 9
14 KK Primorska 14 0 14
15 Jan
Friday
FMP Beograd
FMP Beograd
96(75) : 92(75)
Split
Split
16 Jan
Saturday
Buducnost
Buducnost
80 : 72
Partizan
Partizan
Cibona
Cibona
78 : 92
Mornar Bar
Mornar Bar
17 Jan
Sunday
Zadar
Zadar
83 : 90
Mega Leks
Mega Leks
Igokea
Igokea
18:00
KK Krka Novo Mesto
KK Krka Novo Mesto
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
20:00
KK Primorska
KK Primorska
18 Jan
Today
Crvena zvezda mts
Crvena zvezda mts
17:00
Borac
Borac
21 Jan
Thursday
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita Olimpija
18:00
Buducnost
Buducnost