Football
England

National League

Pick team
|
3 Aug
30 May
Info - National League
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
National League - Next games live on TV
12 Jan
Tuesday
Altrincham
Altrincham
19:00
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
19 Jan
Tuesday
Halifax
Halifax
19:00
Hartlepool
Hartlepool
Bromley
Bromley
19:00
Sutton
Sutton
Altrincham
Altrincham
19:00
Woking
Woking
Yeovil
Yeovil
19:45
Notts County
Notts County
Solihull
Solihull
19:45
Weymouth
Weymouth
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
19:45
Dover
Dover
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
19:45
Barnet
Barnet
23 Jan
Saturday
Yeovil
Yeovil
15:00
Solihull
Solihull
Woking
Woking
15:00
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
Weymouth
Weymouth
15:00
Hartlepool
Hartlepool
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
15:00
Aldershot
Aldershot
Sutton
Sutton
15:00
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Stockport
Stockport
15:00
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Notts County
Notts County
15:00
Torquay
Torquay
Halifax
Halifax
15:00
Bromley
Bromley
Dagenham & Red.
Dagenham & Red.
15:00
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
15:00
Wrexham
Wrexham
Barnet
Barnet
15:00
Altrincham
Altrincham
26 Jan
Tuesday
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
19:00
Stockport
Stockport
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Torquay 17 12 2 3 38:17 38
2 Hartlepool 17 9 3 5 26:19 30
3 Sutton 14 8 3 3 25:16 27
4 Stockport 15 8 3 4 24:16 27
5 Altrincham 18 6 6 6 20:21 24
6 Halifax 17 6 5 6 28:21 23
7 Notts County 14 7 2 5 19:13 23
8 Wrexham 15 7 2 6 20:17 23
9 Maidenhead 14 7 2 5 21:21 23
10 Bromley 14 6 4 4 23:17 22
11 Boreham Wood 14 6 4 4 17:11 22
12 Solihull 13 7 1 5 18:13 22
13 Woking 16 6 3 7 20:18 21
14 Aldershot 16 6 3 7 22:22 21
15 Wealdstone 16 6 3 7 23:33 21
16 Eastleigh 14 5 5 4 21:16 20
17 Chesterfield 15 6 1 8 26:20 19
18 Dagenham & Red. 15 5 3 7 11:16 18
19 Kings Lynn 15 5 3 7 19:31 18
20 Yeovil 15 4 5 6 20:24 17
21 Weymouth 16 2 3 11 17:31 9
22 Barnet 14 2 3 9 11:35 9
23 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
23 Dover 12 2 1 9 8:29 7
# Player Team G A
1. . Barratt S. Maidenhead 9 0
1. . Michael Cheek Bromley 9 0
3. . Tom Denton Chesterfield 8 0
3. . Danny Wright Torquay 8 0
5. . Alex Reid Stockport 7 0
5. . Rooney J. Stockport 7 0
7. . Wootton K. Notts County 6 0
7. . Kabongo Tshimanga Boreham Wood 6 0
7. . House B. Eastleigh 6 0
7. . Armstrong L. Hartlepool 6 0
11. . Beautyman H. Sutton 5 0
11. . Mohamed Bettamer Aldershot 5 0
11. . Ferdinand K. Woking 5 0
11. . Lemonheigh-Evans C. Torquay 5 0
11. . Adam Marriott Kings Lynn 5 0
11. . Olaofe I. Sutton 5 0
11. . Parish D. Wealdstone 5 0
11. . Joe Quigley Yeovil 5 0
11. . Adi Yussuf Wrexham 5 0
20. . Kretzschmar M. Woking 4 0
5 Jan
Tuesday
Solihull
Solihull
2 : 1
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
12 Jan
Tuesday
Altrincham
Altrincham
19:00
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
19 Jan
Tuesday
Halifax
Halifax
19:00
Hartlepool
Hartlepool
Bromley
Bromley
19:00
Sutton
Sutton
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
19:45
Barnet
Barnet
2 Feb
Tuesday
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
19:00
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
19:00
Wrexham
Wrexham
Stockport
Stockport
19:45
Sutton
Sutton
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
19:45
Weymouth
Weymouth
16 Feb
Tuesday
Sutton
Sutton
19:00
Dover
Dover
Dagenham & Red.
Dagenham & Red.
19:00
Bromley
Bromley
Wrexham
Wrexham
19:00
Woking
Woking
Aldershot
Aldershot
19:45
Solihull
Solihull
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
19:45
Notts County
Notts County