Pisek
Sobeslav
SW Essen
Lippstadt
Nottingham
Elche
Chornomorets
Oleksandriya
Sesvete
Dubrava
Alcorcon
Fuenlabrada
Cannes
Istres
Stechovice
Kolin
KS Kuznia Ustron
Pniowek
Radzionkow
Mikolow
Bugyi SE
REAC
Chernomorets 1919
Zagorets
Pribram
Petrin Plzen
San Sebastian Reyes
Guadalajara
Filiasi
FC U Craiova
Admira Prague
Predni Kopanina
Unia Turza Slaska
Spojnia Landek
Alcoyano
Seleccion AFE
Steaua Bucuresti
Alexandria
Spisska Nova Ves
Spisske Podhradie
Mioveni
Unirea Bascov
Banik Most - Sous
Sokolov
CF Talavera
Atl. Madrid B
Avia Swidnik
Stal Krasnik
Benatky
Meteor Prague
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Widzew Lodz II
Notec Czarnkow
Piast Gliwice 2
Mezoturi
Szarvasi
Jaguar Gdansk
Cartusia Kartuzy
Podlesianka Katowice
Pszczyna
Nottingham U21
Deportiva Minera
Vltavin
Zapy
Smederevo
Prijedor
Motorlet Prague
Hradec Kralove B
SK Odeva Lipany
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Juventus U23
Pro Vercelli
CF Intercity
Southampton U18
Pardubice B
Velka Bites
Lubaczow
Tomasovia T. L.
Velke Hamry
Liberec B
Hostoun
Teplice B
Sroda
Lech Poznan 2
I. Bratislava
Piestany
Wislanie Jaskowice
Gornik Z. 2
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Bron Radom
Skierniewice
Victoria Sulejowek
Amorebieta
Castro
Ceska Lipa
Oberlausitz
Orleta Radzyn
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GS Tychy 2
Polonia Slubice
Ilanka Rzepin
Vitre
Fougeres
Elana Torun
Wikielec
Jarocin
Ostrovia
Montpellier
Southampton
Pelikan
Blonianka Blonie
Suwalki
LKS Lomza
Igalo
Sloboda
Poprad Machnik Muszyna
Sandecja Nowy S.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Star Starachowice
Nietkow
Carina Gubin
Mlawa
Olsztyn
Bielawa
Police nad Metuji
Korona Kielce 2
Rakow Czestochowa U19
Jelenia Gora
Brzeg
Middelfart
Brabrand
Uniao Lamas
Sanjoanense
KS Polkowice
Sleza Wroclaw
Liefering
Nice II
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Sulow
Drezdenko
Vineta W.
Fremad Amager
Avarta
Kluczbork
Olawa
Naesby
Marienlyst
Rosengard
IFK Trelleborg
Espanyol
Girona
Nysa
Woliborz
GKS Belchatow
Rakow 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Prestice
Neustadt
Ebreichsdorf
Trofense
Academica
Plock 2
Hutnik Warszawa
Katwijk
HFC
Satun Utd
Port MTI FC
Shimizu
Reims
Jaguar Gdansk
Lidzbark Warminski
Rukh Vynnyky
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Utrecht
Lens
Aarhus Fremad
Lyseng
Young Boys
Thisted FC
Ljungskile
FBK Karlstad
Coruxo FC
Lugo
AVS
Sporting de Gijón
Skive
VSK Aarhus
AFC
Huizen
Naestved
Helsingor
Gedania Gdansk
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Bristol Rovers
Portimonense
Tondela
Covilha
Kluczevia Stargard
Warta Gorzow
Santander
Eibar
Eskilsminne
Karlstad
Pathum United
Kitchee
Dordrecht
Shamal
Rio Ave
Santa Clara
Real Oviedo B
Langreo
Pogon Lebork
Luzino
TB Berlin
Polar Pinguin
Zawisza
Legia II
Kobe
Tottenham
Grom Nowy Staw
Jeziorak
Blekitni Stargard
Stilon Gorzow
Jong AZ
Genk U23
Biala Podlaska
Jagiellonia II
Bischofswerdaer
Berliner AK 07
Torns
Ariana
Excelsior Maassluis
GOES
Hammarby TFF
United Nordic
Lechia Dzierzoniow
Zabkowice Slaskie
Avia Swidnik
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Tvaakers
Kongahalla
Lunds
Olympic
Lichtenberg
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
Blauw Geel
Eindhoven FC
Angelholms
Hassleholms IF
GKS Belchatow
Omega Kleszczow
Wehen
Metz
Atl. Paso
Tenerife
Swansea
Vardar
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
Braunschweig
VfL Osnabruck
Sroda
Legnica 2
Norrby
Orebro Syr.
Darmstadt
Coventry
Telstar
HFC
Crawley Town
Crystal Palace
Colchester
Peterborough
Kaiserslautern
1860 München
Famalicao
Casa Pia
SG Dynamo Dresden
Regensburg
Crystal Palace U21
QPR U21
Schott Mainz
Hornau
Karlbergs
IK Franke
Ilkeston
Anstey Nomads
Walsall
Birmingham
Elversberg
Viktoria Koln
Southend
Gillingham
Maldon & Tiptree
Stortford
Scunthorpe
Halifax
Moreirense
Penafiel
Kladno
FC Pencin
AFC Stoneham
Ascot
Folkestone
Margate
Estoril
Leiria
Den Haag
Deinze
Braga B
Felgueiras
Chomutov
Usti nad Labem
Utrecht
Lens
West Brom
Mallorca
Torslanda
Lindome
Eupen
Waalwijk
Neustrelitz
FC Ludwigsfelder
Energie Cottbus
Hannover II
Bristol City
Exeter
Mainz
Preussen Munster
Weston
Cardiff U21
Trollhattan
Vanersborgs IF
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Emmen
Hadley
Wingate & Finchley
Bovinghausen
Hohenlimburg
Saarbrucken
Hesperange
Slough
Potters
Falkenbergs
Kristianstads
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Welling
RKAV Volendam
Volendam
Enfield Town
Hendon
Valenciennes
Helmond
Mannheim
RWDM 47
Ingolstadt
Ulm
Baumberg
Fortuna Koln
Kettering
Basford
Gentofte-Vangede
Sundby
Rijnvogels
Rijnsburgse Boys
Ter Leede
Noordwijk
Eemdijk
Sportlust
Queens Univ.
Glenavon
TS Galaxy
Augsburg
Hull City
Newcastle Utd
Glebe
Carrick Rangers
Brighton U21
Bromley
Waregem
Red Star
Weymouth
Bournemouth U21
Kidderminster
Newport
Lisburn Rangers
Ballymena
Coagh Utd
Ballymena
Doncaster
Middlesbrough
Dordrecht
Aris
Sparta Prague U19
Odense U19
Magdeburg
Sampdoria
AZ Alkmaar
Atalanta
Jong Utrecht
Francs Borains
Stockport
Stoke City
Portadown
Ballinamallard
Hansa Rostock
Lazio
Bangor FC
Ballymacash
Brackley
Northampton
Wda Swiecie
Nielba Wagrowiec
Katwijk
Telstar
Nijmegen
Olympiakos Piraeus
Barry
Swansea U21
Spakenburg
GVVV
Briton Ferry
Worcester
Hannover
Wolfsburg
Karlsruher
Strasbourg
Eastbourne Borough
Charlton U21
Chester
Altrincham
Harrogate
Lincoln City
Rushall
West Brom U23
Burton
Port Vale
Radcliffe Borough
Oldham
Krotoszyn
Ostrovia
Dundela
Linfield
Morpeth
Darlington
Alton FC
Baffins Milton Rovers
Whyteleafe
Eastbourne
Graafschap
Verl
Leiston
Kings Lynn
Taby
Haninge
Bath City
Bristol City U21
South Shields
Grimsby Town
Consett
Blyth Spartans
St. Albans
Luton U21
Chipstead
Sevenoaks
Rizespor
Nice
Avro
Curzon
Gloucester City
Haverfordwest
Reading
QPR
Stratford
Coventry U21
Chorley
Liverpool U21
Hartlepool
Sunderland U21
Salford
Everton
Bury Town
Ipswich U23
Chippenham Town
Melksham
Blackpool
Sunderland
Quorn
Ossett United
Ebbsfleet
Cambridge Utd
North Ferriby FC
Farsley
Alvechurch
Bedworth
Wigan Athletic
Blackburn
Dorchester
Bemerton
Thame
Banbury
Caen
Quevilly Rouen
Torino
Cremonese
Walton & Hersham
Lewes
Coventry Sphinx
Nuneaton
Institute
Dungannon
Stalybridge
Hyde
Salisbury
Woking
Carshalton
Marlow
Guiseley
Leeds U21
Redditch
Walsall W.
Lommel SK
Al Ahli SC
Cliftonville
Southport
Hednesford
Newtown
Bootle
Bala
Egham
Corinthian-Casuals
Oss
Al Nasr
Witton
Lancaster
Le Havre
Lorient
Macclesfield
Buxton
Rodopa Smolyan
Gigant Saedinenie
Ashington
Workington
Marine
Widnes
Torquay
Plymouth
Crumlin United
Crusaders
Ipswich
Dusseldorf
Clitheroe
Accrington
Hornchurch
Barnet
Scarborough Athletic
Sheffield Wed U21
Chatham
Maidstone
Halesowen
Hereford
Rochdale
Carlisle
Amiens
Boulogne
Ballyclare
Glentoran
Boreham Wood
Chelsea U21
Farnborough
Yeovil
Peterborough Sports
Boston
Wroxham
Cheshunt
Lancing
Hastings
Sturm Graz
Grosuplje
Udinese
FC Koln
Aveley
Colchester U21
Dorking
Farnham
Mendrisio-Stabio
AS Castello
Fylde
Tranmere
Wealdstone
Milton Keynes Dons
Dagenham & Red.
Tottenham U21
Horndean
Bognor
Shrewsbury
Derby
Chertsey
Hampton & Richmond
Hanworth
Billericay
Rotherham
Sheffield Utd
Drutex-Bytovia
Stezyca
Bromsgrove
Solihull
Fleetwood Town
Hearts
Preston
Fiorentina
York
Notts County
AFC Wimbledon
Charlton
Whitehawk
Worthing
Dartford
Sutton
Larne
Rangers 2
Swindon Supermarine
Evesham
Mansfield
Oxford Utd
Barrow
Real Union
Dover
Tonbridge
Merstham
Leatherhead
Coleraine
Annagh
H&W Welders
Loughgall
Spennymoor
Whitby
Cinderford
Highworth
St Etienne
Villarreal
Al-Shahaniya
Dibba Al Hisn
Roda
Alemannia Aachen
Stockholm Internazionale
Sollentuna
Vejprnice
Kolovec
Smouha
Kazma SC
Maritsa Plovdiv
Svilengrad 1921
Rennes
Angers
FC Bihor
Zalau
Chateauroux
Troyes
Union Berlin
Rangers
Grenoble
Auxerre
Andover Town
Lymington
Biala Podlaska
Miedzyrzec Podlaski
Graficar Beograd
FK Indjija
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Padova
Versailles
UNFP
Bavois
Lausanne II
Modena
SG City Nova
Bologna
Caldiero Terme
Echallens
Vevey
Guingamp
Le Havre
Neom SC
Al Kuwait
Nantes
Dunkerque
Sozopol
Cherno More B
Bregalnica Stip
Osogovo
Mladost GAT
Radnicki Zrenjanin
Sileks
Dubocica
Laval
Concarneau
Voska Sport
Suhareka
Slavia Prague U19
West Ham U19
Vardarski
Detonit Junior
Bashkimi
Pobeda
Petrin Plzen
Doubravka
Bourg Peronnas
Jura Sud
Tienen
Royal Union SG 2
Caldas
Mafra
Marseille
Pau
Villefranche
Saint Priest
PSV
Valencia
Sao Joao Ver
Uniao Lamas
Clermont
Annecy
Aluminij
Dob
Bastia
Rodez
RFC Liege
Maastricht
Atletico CP
FC Barreirense
Varazdin
Al-Raed
OS Belenense
Torreense
Lorient
Guingamp
SV Sierndorf
Retz
Siroki Brijeg
FK Igman Konjic
FK Vozdovac
Vrsac
Heist
Lierse K.
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloga Doboj
AS Roma
Toulouse
IC Croix
Feignies-Aulnoye
Tirsense
Salgueiros
Patro Eisden
Vukovar 91
Atletico Madrid
Numancia
Lusitania FC
Boavista
Chambly
Chantilly
Nimes
Aubagne
Lumezzane
Brescia
Amarante
Os Sandinenses
Asteras Tripolis
Panetolikos
Atletico Arteixo
Dep. La Coruna B
Gorica
Rudes
Vipers
Police FC
Macva
Sloven Ruma
Oliveirense
FC Porto B
Huesca
Osasuna B
Ponferradina
Tudelano
Cartagena
Al-Ettifaq
Varzim
AD Marco 09
Ath Bilbao B
Sestao
Besiktas
Genclerbirligi
Dinamo Zagreb
Shakhtar Donetsk
Alaves
Levante
Malaga
Almeria
Inter
Las Palmas
Tarazona
Zaragoza
Temse
Gent U21
Sabadell
Gimnastic
Deportivo La Coruna
Pontevedra
Ourense CF
Ferrol
Valladolid
Burgos
Vizela
Ferreira
Portimonense
Benfica B
Merida AD
Betis B
Eldense
Real Oviedo
Galatasaray
Parma
Sporting
Athletic Bilbao
Verona
FeralpiSalo
Avellino
Crotone
Chelsea
Celtic
Manchester City
AC Milan
Vancouver Whitecaps
Wrexham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United