Fútbol

Europa League

Stadio Diego Armando Maradona (Naples)
Árbitro: Siebert D. (Ger)
#1 Napoli
25 feb
Finished

2:1

Granada CF #2
Europa League
Compartir con amigos

Napoli

2:1

Granada CF

1er Tiempo
3'
Zielinski P.
Montoro A.
25'
Kenedy
37'
37'
Politano M.
Montoro A.
39'
Duarte D.
40'
41'
Maksimovic N.
42'
Insigne L.
Diaz V. Gonalons M.
'

2º Tiempo
46'
Ghoulam F. Maksimovic N.
Perez N. Neva C.
46'
Sanchez G.
55'
Herrera Y. Sanchez G.
56'
59'
Ruiz F.
60'
Mertens D. Elmas E.
Herrera Y.
62'
Vallejo J. Montoro A.
83'
Soldado R. Molina J.
83'
88'
Bakayoko T.
Foulquier D.
90'
90'
Koulibaly K.
  Estadísticas  
Tarjetas
5
0
Posesión
Tarjetas
6
0
7
2
Remates a puerta
22
6
Remates
9%
17%
Success
9
2
Remates fuera
6
2
Remates rechazados
1
5
Paradas
8
4
Córneres
18
21
Tiros libres
7
2
Offsides
14
18
Faltas
Group A PJ G E P #G PTS
1 AS Roma 6 4 1 1 13:5 13
2 Young Boys 6 3 1 2 9:7 10
3 CFR Cluj 6 1 2 3 4:10 5
4 CSKA Sofia 6 1 2 3 3:7 5
Group B PJ G E P #G PTS
1 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 18
2 Molde 6 3 1 2 9:11 10
3 Rapid Vienna 6 2 1 3 11:13 7
4 Dundalk 6 0 0 6 8:19 0
Group C PJ G E P #G PTS
1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 15
2 Slavia Prague 6 4 0 2 11:10 12
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 2 0 4 7:13 6
4 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 3
Group D PJ G E P #G PTS
1 Rangers 6 4 2 0 13:7 14
2 Benfica 6 3 3 0 18:9 12
3 Standard Liege 6 1 1 4 7:14 4
4 Lech Poznan 6 1 0 5 6:14 3
Group E PJ G E P #G PTS
1 PSV 6 4 0 2 12:9 12
2 Granada CF 6 3 2 1 6:3 11
3 PAOK 6 1 3 2 8:7 6
4 Omonia 6 1 1 4 5:12 4
Group F PJ G E P #G PTS
1 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
2 Real Sociedad 6 2 3 1 5:4 9
3 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 7:5 8
4 Rijeka 6 1 1 4 6:12 4
Group G PJ G E P #G PTS
1 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 13
2 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 13
3 FK Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 6
4 AEK Athens FC 6 1 0 5 7:15 3
Group H PJ G E P #G PTS
1 AC Milan 6 4 1 1 12:7 13
2 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 11
3 Sparta Prague 6 2 0 4 10:12 6
4 Celtic 6 1 1 4 10:19 4
Group I PJ G E P #G PTS
1 Villarreal 6 5 1 0 17:5 16
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 11
3 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 6
4 Qarabag 6 0 1 5 4:13 1
Group J PJ G E P #G PTS
1 Tottenham 6 4 1 1 15:5 13
2 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 12
3 LASK Linz 6 3 1 2 11:12 10
4 Ludogorets 6 0 0 6 7:19 0
Group K PJ G E P #G PTS
1 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 14
2 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 5
4 CSKA Moscow 6 0 3 3 3:8 3
Group L PJ G E P #G PTS
1 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 16
2 FK Crvena zvezda 6 3 2 1 9:4 11
3 Liberec 6 2 1 3 4:13 7
4 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 0
# Jugador Equipo G A
1. . Pizzi Benfica 6 2
1. . Yazici Y. Lille 6 2
3. . Leon Bailey Bayer Leverkusen 5 2
4. . Darwin Gabriel Nunez Ribeiro Benfica 5 1
5. . Mikael Ishak Lech Poznan 5 0
5. . Lukas Julis Sparta Prague 5 0
5. . Donyell Malen PSV 5 0
8. . Jean Pierre Nsame Young Boys 4 1
8. . Manu E. Ludogorets 4 1
10. . Elton Acolatse Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0
10. . Alcacer Paco Villarreal 4 0
10. . Amine Gouiri Nice 4 0
10. . Kayode O. Sivasspor 4 0
10. . Michael Liendl Wolfsberger AC 4 0
15. . Joseph Willock Arsenal 3 4
16. . Carlos Tottenham 3 3
16. . Moussa Diaby Bayer Leverkusen 3 3
16. . Kelechi Iheanacho Leicester 3 3
16. . Nicolas Pepe Arsenal 3 3
20. . Tzolis C. PAOK 3 2
18 feb
Jueves
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
1 : 1
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Young Boys
Young Boys
4 : 3
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 4
Tottenham
Tottenham
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
0 : 0
Leicester
Leicester
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0 : 4
Manchester United
Manchester United
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
4 : 2
PSV
PSV
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
2 : 3
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Crvena zvezda
2 : 2
AC Milan
AC Milan
Braga
Braga
0 : 2
AS Roma
AS Roma
Salzburg
Salzburg
0 : 2
Villarreal
Villarreal
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 : 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Lille
Lille
1 : 2
Ajax
Ajax
Granada CF
Granada CF
2 : 0
Napoli
Napoli
Benfica
Benfica
1 : 1
Arsenal
Arsenal
Antwerp
Antwerp
3 : 4
Rangers
Rangers
Molde
Molde
3 : 3
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
24 feb
Miercoles
Tottenham
Tottenham
4 : 0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
25 feb
Jueves
Villarreal
Villarreal
2 : 1
Salzburg
Salzburg
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Rangers
Rangers
5 : 2
Antwerp
Antwerp
Napoli
Napoli
2 : 1
Granada CF
Granada CF
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
0 : 2
Molde
Molde
Arsenal
Arsenal
3 : 2
Benfica
Benfica
Ajax
Ajax
2 : 1
Lille
Lille
PSV
PSV
2 : 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Manchester United
Manchester United
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Leicester
Leicester
0 : 2
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
1 : 0
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
0 : 1
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
0 : 2
Young Boys
Young Boys
AS Roma
AS Roma
3 : 1
Braga
Braga
AC Milan
AC Milan
1 : 1
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Crvena zvezda