Rugby League

National Rugby League

#2 Melbourne Storm
16 abr
Finished

20:4

Sydney Roosters #4
National Rugby League
Compartir con amigos
PJ G E P #G PTS
1 Penrith Panthers 20 18 0 1 537:238 37
2 Melbourne Storm 20 16 0 4 534:276 32
3 Parramatta Eels 20 15 0 5 392:288 30
4 Sydney Roosters 20 14 0 6 552:322 28
5 Canberra Raiders 20 14 0 6 445:317 28
6 South Sydney Rabbitohs 20 12 0 8 521:352 24
7 Newcastle Knights 20 11 0 8 421:374 23
8 Cronulla Sharks 20 10 0 10 480:480 20
9 Gold Coast Titans 20 9 0 11 346:463 18
10 New Zealand Warriors 20 8 0 12 343:458 16
11 Wests Tigers 20 7 0 13 440:505 14
12 St.George Illawarra 20 7 0 13 378:452 14
13 Manly Sea Eagles 20 7 0 13 375:509 14
14 NQ Cowboys 20 5 0 15 368:520 10
15 Canterbury Bulldogs 20 3 0 17 282:504 6
16 Brisbane Broncos 20 3 0 17 268:624 6
25 mar
Jueves
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
12 : 10
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
26 mar
Viernes
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
38 : 12
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
26 : 16
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
27 mar
Sabado
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
31 : 34
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
24 : 0
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
28 : 4
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
28 mar
Domingo
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
20 : 24
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
8 : 44
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
1 abr
Jueves
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
6 : 46
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
2 abr
Viernes
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
0 : 38
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
40 : 6
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
3 abr
Sabado
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
48 : 10
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
4 : 20
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
4 abr
Domingo
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
13 : 22
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
32 : 12
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
5 abr
Lunes
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
22 : 36
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
8 abr
Jueves
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
35 : 6
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
9 abr
Viernes
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
12 : 13
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
30 : 10
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
10 abr
Sabado
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
42 : 16
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
18 : 52
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
26 : 18
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
11 abr
Domingo
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
30 : 34
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
12 : 26
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
15 abr
Jueves
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
12 : 20
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
16 abr
Viernes
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
26 : 22
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
20 : 4
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
17 abr
Sabado
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
36 : 0
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
18(14) : 14(14)
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
10 : 35
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
18 abr
Domingo
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
14 : 20
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
30 : 18
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
22 abr
Jueves
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
24 : 6
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
23 abr
Viernes
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
30 : 40
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
46 : 6
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
24 abr
Sabado
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
12 : 18
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
26 : 24
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
25 abr
Domingo
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
6 : 40
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
34 : 10
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
42 : 20
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
29 abr
Jueves
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
20 : 34
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
30 abr
Viernes
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
40 : 14
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
36 : 28
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
1 may
Sabado
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
28 : 16
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
10 : 32
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
4 : 38
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
2 may
Domingo
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
24 : 20
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
8 : 16
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
6 may
Jueves
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
0 : 50
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
7 may
Viernes
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
48 : 0
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
31 : 18
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
8 may
Sabado
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
16 : 24
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
28 : 36
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
19 : 18
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
9 may
Domingo
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
38 : 32
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
32 : 12
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
14 may
Viernes
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
36 : 18
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
50 : 6
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
15 may
Hoy
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
05:00
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
07:30
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
09:45
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
16 may
Mañana
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
03:50
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
06:05
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
08:25
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
20 may
Jueves
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
09:50
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
21 may
Viernes
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
08:00
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
09:55
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
22 may
Sabado
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
05:00
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
07:30
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
09:35
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
23 may
Domingo
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
04:00
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
06:05
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
27 may
Jueves
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
09:50
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
28 may
Viernes
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
08:00
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
09:55
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
29 may
Sabado
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
05:00
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
07:30
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
09:35
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
30 may
Domingo
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
04:00
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
06:05
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
3 jun
Jueves
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
09:50
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
4 jun
Viernes
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
09:55
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
5 jun
Sabado
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
09:35
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
6 jun
Domingo
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
06:05
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
11 jun
Viernes
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
08:00
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
09:55
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
12 jun
Sabado
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
05:00
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
07:30
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
09:35
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
13 jun
Domingo
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
04:00
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
06:05
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
14 jun
Lunes
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
06:00
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
17 jun
Jueves
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
09:50
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
18 jun
Viernes
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
08:00
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
09:55
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
19 jun
Sabado
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
05:00
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
07:30
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
09:35
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
20 jun
Domingo
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
04:00
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
06:05
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
1 jul
Jueves
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
09:50
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
2 jul
Viernes
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
08:00
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
09:55
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
3 jul
Sabado
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
05:00
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
07:30
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
09:35
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
4 jul
Domingo
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
04:00
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
06:05
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
8 jul
Jueves
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
09:50
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
9 jul
Viernes
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
09:55
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
10 jul
Sabado
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
09:35
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
11 jul
Domingo
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
06:05
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
16 jul
Viernes
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
08:00
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
09:55
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
17 jul
Sabado
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
05:00
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
07:30
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
09:35
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
18 jul
Domingo
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
04:00
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
06:05
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
08:15
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
22 jul
Jueves
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
09:50
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
23 jul
Viernes
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
08:00
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
09:55
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
24 jul
Sabado
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
05:00
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles
07:30
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
09:35
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
25 jul
Domingo
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
04:00
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
06:05
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
29 jul
Jueves
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Roosters
09:50
Parramatta Eels
Parramatta Eels
30 jul
Viernes
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers
08:00
New Zealand Warriors
New Zealand Warriors
Brisbane Broncos
Brisbane Broncos
09:55
NQ Cowboys
NQ Cowboys
31 jul
Sabado
St.George Illawarra
St.George Illawarra
05:00
South Sydney Rabbitohs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
Newcastle Knights
Newcastle Knights
07:30
Canberra Raiders
Canberra Raiders
Melbourne Storm
Melbourne Storm
09:35
Penrith Panthers
Penrith Panthers
1 ago
Domingo
Canterbury Bulldogs
Canterbury Bulldogs
04:00
Gold Coast Titans
Gold Coast Titans
Cronulla Sharks
Cronulla Sharks
06:05
Manly Sea Eagles
Manly Sea Eagles