2024 | ||||
Dwars door Vlaanderen 2024 Highlights: Matteo Jorgenson Celebrates Biggest Classic Win
27 Mar | FloBikes
|
||||
2023 | ||||
Dwars Door Vlaanderen 2023 Highlights - Men
29 Mar | GCN Racing
|
||||
2022 | ||||
Epic Finale In Last Race Before De Ronde! | Dwars Door Vlaanderen 2022 Elite Men Highlights
30 Mar | GCN Racing
|
||||
2021 | ||||
Dwars door Vlaanderen 2021 | Men's Elite Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
31 Mar | Eurosport
|
||||
Dwars door Vlaanderen 2021 | Women's Elite Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
31 Mar | Eurosport
|
||||
2020 | ||||
Dwars door het Hageland 2020 - Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
15 Aug | Eurosport
|
||||
Show other videos (+5) |
# | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
04:07:44 | |
2. | Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Mobility |
+ 29 | |
3. | Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ |
+ 29 | |
4. | Tiesj Benoot Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 29 | |
5. | Dries De Bondt Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 29 | |
6. | Joshua Tarling INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 44 | |
7. | Jonathan Milan Lidl-Trek |
+ 01:47 | |
8. | Michael Valgren EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 01:47 | |
9. | Mathias Norsgaard Movistar Team |
+ 01:47 | |
10. | Thomas Gachignard TotalEnergies |
+ 01:47 | |
11. | Pierre Gautherat Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 02:07 | |
12. | Nils Politt UAE Team Emirates |
+ 02:07 | |
13. | Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ |
+ 02:07 | |
14. | Danny van Poppel BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 02:07 | |
15. | Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Deceuninck |
+ 02:07 | |
16. | Ben Turner INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 02:07 | |
17. | Michael Matthews Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 02:07 | |
18. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
+ 02:07 | |
19. | Mike Teunissen Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 02:07 | |
20. | John Degenkolb Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
+ 02:07 | |
21. | Sandy Dujardin TotalEnergies |
+ 02:07 | |
22. | Fred Wright Bahrain Victorious |
+ 02:07 | |
23. | Jenno Berckmoes Lotto Dstny |
+ 02:07 | |
24. | Dries van Gestel TotalEnergies |
+ 02:07 | |
25. | Riley Sheehan Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 02:07 | |
26. | Julian Alaphilippe Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 02:07 | |
27. | Damien Touzé Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 02:07 | |
28. | Toms Skujins Lidl-Trek |
+ 02:07 | |
29. | Krists Neilands Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 02:07 | |
30. | Dries De Pooter Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 02:07 |
1 | Wout Van Aert | BEL |
2 | Tim Van Dijke | NED |
3 | Tiesj Benoot | BEL |
4 | Matteo Jorgenson | USA |
5 | Jan Tratnik | SLO |
6 | Mick Van Dijke | NED |
7 | Julien Vermote | BEL |
11 | Mads Pedersen | DEN |
12 | Jasper Stuyven | BEL |
13 | Tim Declercq | BEL |
14 | Jonathan Milan | ITA |
15 | Toms Skujiņš | LAT |
16 | Edward Theuns | BEL |
17 | Alex Kirsch | LUX |
21 | Jasper Philipsen | BEL |
22 | Maurice Ballerstedt | GER |
23 | Robbe Ghys | BEL |
24 | Søren Kragh Andersen | DEN |
25 | Senne Leysen | BEL |
26 | Stan Van Tricht | BEL |
27 | Gianni Vermeersch | BEL |
31 | Tim Wellens | BEL |
32 | Marc Hirschi | SWI |
33 | José Hodeg Álvaro | COL |
34 | Alessandro Covi | ITA |
35 | Mikkel Bjerg | DEN |
36 | Nils Politt | GER |
37 | Stake Laengen Vegard | NOR |
41 | Stefan Küng | SWI |
42 | Valentin Madouas | FRA |
43 | Lewis Askey | GB |
44 | Olivier Le Gac | FRA |
45 | Fabian Lienhard | SWI |
46 | Laurence Pithie | NZL |
47 | Samuel Watson | GB |
51 | Julian Alaphilippe | FRA |
52 | Yves Lampaert | BEL |
53 | Paul Magnier | FRA |
54 | Gianni Moscon | ITA |
55 | Casper Pedersen | DEN |
56 | Pepijn Reinderink | NED |
57 | Warre Vangheluwe | BEL |
61 | Biniam Girmay | ERI |
62 | Mike Teunissen | NED |
63 | Madis Mihkels | EST |
64 | Laurenz Rex | BEL |
65 | Dries De Pooter | BEL |
66 | Adrien Petit | FRA |
67 | Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk | NED |
71 | Alberto Bettiol | ITA |
72 | Stefan Bissegger | SWI |
73 | Jonas Rutsch | GER |
74 | Harry Sweeny | AUS |
75 | Yuhi Todome | JPN |
76 | Jack Rootkin-gray | GB |
77 | Michael Valgren | DEN |
81 | Cameron Wurf | AUS |
82 | Elia Viviani | ITA |
83 | Joshua Tarling | GB |
84 | Magnus Sheffield | USA |
85 | Ben Swift | GB |
86 | Connor Swift | GB |
87 | Ben Turner | GB |
91 | Oier Lazkano | SPA |
92 | Albert Torres | SPA |
93 | Rémi Cavagna | FRA |
94 | Carlos Canal | SPA |
95 | Manlio Moro | ITA |
96 | Mathias Norsgaard | DEN |
97 | Johan Jacobs | SWI |
101 | Arnaud Démare | FRA |
102 | Amaury Capiot | BEL |
103 | David Dekker | NED |
104 | Donavan Grondin | FRA |
105 | Florian Sénéchal | FRA |
106 | Daniel Mclay | GB |
107 | Luca Mozzato | ITA |
111 | Ludovic Robeet | BEL |
112 | Piet Allegaert | BEL |
113 | Aimé De Gendt | BEL |
114 | Nicolas Debeaumarché | FRA |
115 | Milan Fretin | BEL |
116 | Alexis Renard | FRA |
117 | Christophe Noppe | BEL |
121 | Oliver Naesen | BEL |
122 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | NOR |
123 | Dries De Bondt | BEL |
124 | Sander De Pestel | BEL |
125 | Pierre Gautherat | FRA |
126 | Gianluca Pollefliet | BEL |
127 | Damien Touzé | FRA |
131 | Marco Haller | AUT |
132 | Luis-joe Lührs | GER |
133 | Emil Herzog | GER |
134 | Ryan Mullen | IRL |
135 | Filip Maciejuk | POL |
136 | Jordi Meeus | BEL |
137 | Danny Van Poppel | NED |
141 | Andrea Pasqualon | ITA |
142 | Alberto Bruttomesso | ITA |
143 | Fran Miholjević | CRO |
144 | Matevž Govekar | SLO |
145 | Dušan Rajović | SRB |
146 | Fred Wright | GB |
147 | łukasz Wiśniowski | POL |
151 | John Degenkolb | GER |
152 | Pavel Bittner | CZE |
153 | Patrick Eddy | AUS |
154 | Nils Eekhoff | NED |
155 | Niklas Märkl | GER |
156 | Casper Van Uden | NED |
157 | Bram Welten | NED |
161 | Michael Matthews | AUS |
162 | Luke Durbridge | AUS |
163 | Grøndahl Jansen Amund | NOR |
164 | Luka Mezgec | SLO |
165 | Kelland O'brien | AUS |
166 | Elmar Reinders | NED |
167 | Max Walscheid | GER |
171 | Cees Bol | NED |
172 | Gleb Brussenskiy | KAZ |
173 | Michele Gazzoli | ITA |
174 | Yevgeniy Gidich | KAZ |
175 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | KAZ |
176 | Rüdiger Selig | GER |
177 | Gleb Syritsa | RUS |
181 | Jenno Berckmoes | BEL |
182 | Cedric Beullens | BEL |
183 | Victor Campenaerts | BEL |
184 | Sébastien Grignard | BEL |
185 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | NED |
186 | Alec Segaert | BEL |
187 | Brent Van Moer | BEL |
191 | Jakob Fuglsang | DEN |
192 | Krists Neilands | LAT |
193 | Guillaume Boivin | CAN |
194 | Riley Sheehan | USA |
195 | Riley Pickrell | CAN |
196 | Corbin Strong | NZL |
197 | Ethan Vernon | GB |
201 | Alexander Kristoff | NOR |
202 | Jonas Abrahamsen | NOR |
203 | Louis Bendixen | DEN |
204 | Tord Gudmestad | NOR |
205 | Nordsæter Resell Erik | NOR |
206 | Rasmus Tiller | NOR |
207 | Bøgh Wallin Rasmus | DEN |
211 | Jannik Steimle | GER |
212 | Tom Devriendt | BEL |
213 | Tobias Ludvigsson | SWE |
214 | Cyrus Monk | AUS |
215 | Szymon Sajnok | POL |
216 | Fabio Christen | SWI |
217 | Kamil Małecki | POL |
221 | Anthony Turgis | FRA |
222 | Lucas Boniface | FRA |
223 | Sandy Dujardin | FRA |
224 | Emilien Jeannière | FRA |
225 | Thomas Gachignard | FRA |
226 | Lorrenzo Manzin | FRA |
227 | Dries Van Gestel | BEL |
231 | Luca De Meester | BEL |
232 | Ceriel Desal | BEL |
233 | Aaron Van Der Beken | BEL |
234 | Floris De Tier | BEL |
235 | Luca Van Boven | BEL |
236 | Kenneth Van Rooy | BEL |
237 | Jelle Vermoote | BEL |
241 | Kamiel Bonneu | BEL |
242 | Lars Craps | BEL |
243 | Jules Hesters | BEL |
244 | Siebe Deweirdt | BEL |
245 | Yentl Vandevelde | BEL |
246 | Dylan Vandenstorme | BEL |
247 | Victor Vercouillie | BEL |
31 Mar | Tour des Flandres |
1 Apr 6 Apr |
Tour of the Basque Country |
7 Apr | Paris-Roubaix |
14 Apr | Amstel Gold Race |
17 Apr | La Flèche Wallonne |
21 Apr | Liège - Bastogne - Liège |
23 Apr 28 Apr |
Tour de Romandie |
1 May | Eschborn-Frankfurt |
4 May 26 May |
Giro d'Italia |
2 Jun 9 Jun |
Criterium du Dauphine |
9 Jun 16 Jun |
Tour de Suisse |
29 Jun 21 Jul |
Tour de France |
10 Aug | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 Aug 18 Aug |
Tour de Pologne |
17 Aug 8 Sep |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 Aug 1 Sep |
Renewi Tour |
1 Sep | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 Sep | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 Oct | Tour of Lombardy |
15 Oct 20 Oct |
Tour of Guangxi |
27 Mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 Mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 Mar | Saxo BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 Mar | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 Mar 24 Mar |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 Mar | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 Mar 10 Mar |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 Mar 10 Mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 Mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 Feb | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 Feb 25 Feb |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 Jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 Jan 21 Jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
7458 | |
2. | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
6530 | |
3. | EVENEPOEL Remco SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
5677 | |
4. | PEDERSEN Mads LIDL-TREK |
5314 | |
5. | PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
5017 | |
6. | ROGLIČ Primož BORA - HANSGROHE |
4392 | |
7. | VAN AERT Wout TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
4210 | |
8. | VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
3940 | |
9. | YATES Adam Richard UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3821 | |
10. | HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3189 | |
11. | SKJELMOSE Mattias LIDL-TREK |
3174 | |
12. | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3006 | |
13. | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE |
2759 | |
14. | KUSS Sepp TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2612 | |
15. | DE LIE Arnaud LOTTO DSTNY |
2543 | |
16. | YATES Simon Philip TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2529 | |
17. | GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2418 | |
18. | MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2198 | |
19. | MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2082 | |
20. | PINOT Thibaut |
2053 | |
21. | LANDA MEANA Mikel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2049 | |
22. | PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
2017 | |
23. | HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
2014 | |
24. | KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1964 | |
25. | KOOIJ Olav TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
26. | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1939 | |
27. | MATTHEWS Michael TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1884 | |
28. | HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE |
1865 | |
29. | GROVES Kaden Alexander ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1862 | |
30. | THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS |
1846 | |
31. | GALL Felix DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1835 | |
32. | GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS |
1829 | |
33. | JORGENSON Matteo TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1805 | |
34. | O'CONNOR Ben DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1780 | |
35. | LAPORTE Christophe TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1713 | |
36. | SKUJINS Toms LIDL-TREK |
1703 | |
37. | MARTIN GUYONNET Guillaume COFIDIS |
1646 | |
38. | VAN GILS Maxim LOTTO DSTNY |
1642 | |
39. | STUYVEN Jasper LIDL-TREK |
1609 | |
40. | MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1606 | |
41. | ARANBURU DEVA Alex MOVISTAR TEAM |
1560 | |
42. | GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1541 | |
43. | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1540 | |
44. | BAGIOLI Andrea LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
45. | CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1489 | |
46. | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS |
1485 | |
47. | VAN WILDER Ilan SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1470 | |
48. | STRONG Corbin John ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1469 | |
49. | MILAN Jonathan LIDL-TREK |
1466 | |
50. | MERLIER Tim SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1450 | |
51. | MARTINEZ Lenny GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1438 | |
52. | LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1418 | |
53. | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS |
1401 | |
54. | MAS NICOLAU Enric MOVISTAR TEAM |
1387 | |
55. | VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO DSTNY |
1383 | |
56. | IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS |
1363 | |
57. | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UNO-X MOBILITY |
1362 | |
58. | WOODS Michael Russell ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1350 | |
59. | BARDET Romain TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1311 | |
60. | BENOOT Tiesj TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1298 | |
61. | KRON Andreas Lorentz LOTTO DSTNY |
1294 | |
62. | MEEUS Jordi BORA - HANSGROHE |
1262 | |
63. | POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1252 | |
64. | THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1243 | |
65. | WELLENS Tim UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1231 | |
66. | COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS |
1209 | |
67. | BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1206 | |
68. | DEMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
69. | VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE |
1185 | |
70. | TILLER Rasmus UNO-X MOBILITY |
1181 | |
71. | WILLIAMS Stephen ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1169 | |
72. | GREGOIRE Romain GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1164 | |
73. | CARAPAZ Richard EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1154 | |
74. | GEE Derek ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
75. | TRENTIN Matteo TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1123 | |
76. | VELASCO Simone ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1118 | |
77. | ZINGLE Axel COFIDIS |
1106 | |
78. | VAN EETVELT Lennert LOTTO DSTNY |
1098 | |
79. | SIVAKOV Pavel UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1096 | |
80. | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1063 |