2024 | ||||
2024 La Flèche Wallonne Men Elite Race Highlights | Eurosport Cycling
17 Apr | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
2023 | ||||
La Flèche Wallonne 2023 Highlights - Men
19 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
2022 | ||||
Puncheurs Battle It Out On 26% Mur De Huy | La Flèche Wallonne 2022 Men's Highlights
20 Apr | GCN Racing
|
||||
2021 | ||||
La Flèche Wallonne 2021 | Elite Men | Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
21 Apr | Eurosport
|
||||
Flèche Wallonne Hommes 2021 - Stage summary
21 Apr | Tour de France
|
||||
2020 | ||||
La Fleche Wallonne Men's 2020 - Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
30 Sep | Eurosport
|
||||
Show other videos (+5) |
# | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stephen Williams Israel-Premier Tech |
04:40:24 | |
2. | Kévin Vauquelin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
+ 00 | |
3. | Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny |
+ 03 | |
4. | Benoît Cosnefroy Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 03 | |
5. | Santiago Buitrago Bahrain Victorious |
+ 03 | |
6. | Tobias Halland Johannessen Uno-X Mobility |
+ 10 | |
7. | Romain Grégoire Groupama-FDJ |
+ 10 | |
8. | Dorian Godon Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 10 | |
9. | Tiesj Benoot Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 10 | |
10. | Guillaume Martin Cofidis |
+ 10 | |
11. | Clément Champoussin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
+ 16 | |
12. | Toms Skujins Lidl-Trek |
+ 18 | |
13. | Richard Carapaz EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 20 | |
14. | Jordan Jegat TotalEnergies |
+ 23 | |
15. | Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ |
+ 24 | |
16. | Ilan Van Wilder Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 24 | |
17. | Odd Christian Eiking Uno-X Mobility |
+ 24 | |
18. | Axel Laurance Alpecin-Deceuninck |
+ 24 | |
19. | Quinten Hermans Alpecin-Deceuninck |
+ 30 | |
20. | Tim van Dijke Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 32 | |
21. | Enzo Leijnse Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
+ 32 | |
22. | Bruno Armirail Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
+ 32 | |
23. | Anders Skaarseth Uno-X Mobility |
+ 36 | |
24. | Davide Formolo Movistar Team |
+ 36 | |
25. | Fabien Doubey TotalEnergies |
+ 41 | |
26. | Roger Adrià BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 43 | |
27. | Johannes Staune-Mittet Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 52 | |
28. | Luca Van Boven Bingoal WB |
+ 59 | |
29. | Damien Howson Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:08 | |
30. | Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Mobility |
+ 01:21 |
1 | Marc Hirschi | SWI |
2 | Juan Ayuso | SPA |
3 | Finn Fisher-black | NZL |
4 | João Almeida | POR |
5 | Brandon Mcnulty | USA |
6 | Domen Novak | SLO |
7 | Diego Ulissi | ITA |
11 | Mattias Skjelmose | DEN |
12 | Andrea Bagioli | ITA |
13 | Julien Bernard | FRA |
14 | Patrick Konrad | AUT |
15 | Bauke Mollema | NED |
16 | Sam Oomen | NED |
17 | Toms Skujiņš | LAT |
21 | Mauri Vansevenant | BEL |
22 | Antoine Huby | FRA |
23 | James Knox | GB |
24 | Pepijn Reinderink | NED |
25 | Pieter Serry | BEL |
26 | Ilan Van Wilder | BEL |
27 | Louis Vervaeke | BEL |
31 | Dylan Teuns | BEL |
32 | George Bennett | NZL |
33 | Simon Clarke | AUS |
34 | Jakob Fuglsang | DEN |
35 | Nick Schultz | AUS |
36 | Jake Stewart | GB |
37 | Stephen Williams | GB |
41 | Ion Izagirre | SPA |
42 | Rubén Fernández | SPA |
43 | Ben Hermans | BEL |
44 | Jesús Herrada | SPA |
45 | Gorka Izagirre | SPA |
46 | Guillaume Martin | FRA |
47 | Anthony Perez | FRA |
51 | Tiesj Benoot | BEL |
52 | Johannes Staune-mittet | NOR |
53 | Milan Vader | NED |
54 | Loe Van Belle | NED |
55 | Tosh Van Der Sande | BEL |
56 | Tim Van Dijke | NED |
57 | Julien Vermote | BEL |
61 | Maxim Van Gils | BEL |
62 | Jenno Berckmoes | BEL |
63 | Logan Currie | NZL |
64 | Jarrad Drizners | AUS |
65 | Andreas Kron | DEN |
66 | Sylvain Moniquet | BEL |
67 | Jonas Gregaard | DEN |
71 | Kevin Vermaerke | USA |
72 | Matthew Dinham | AUS |
73 | Patrick Eddy | AUS |
74 | Enzo Leijnse | NED |
75 | Tim Naberman | NED |
76 | Martijn Tusveld | NED |
77 | Frank Van Den Broek | NED |
81 | Kévin Vauquelin | FRA |
82 | Louis Barré | FRA |
83 | Clément Champoussin | FRA |
84 | Ewen Costiou | FRA |
85 | Anthony Delaplace | FRA |
86 | Simon Guglielmi | FRA |
87 | Laurens Huys | BEL |
91 | Oier Lazkano | SPA |
92 | Alex Aranburu | SPA |
93 | Jorge Arcas | SPA |
94 | Carlos Canal | SPA |
95 | Davide Formolo | ITA |
96 | Iván García Cortina | SPA |
97 | Iván Romeo | SPA |
101 | Pello Bilbao | SPA |
102 | Yukiya Arashiro | JPN |
103 | Santiago Buitrago | COL |
104 | Nicolò Buratti | ITA |
105 | Fran Miholjević | CRO |
106 | łukasz Wiśniowski | POL |
107 | Edoardo Zambanini | ITA |
111 | Halland Johannessen Tobias | NOR |
112 | Martin Urianstad Bugge | NOR |
113 | Christian Eiking Odd | NOR |
114 | Markus Hoelgaard | NOR |
115 | ådne Holter | NOR |
116 | Anders Skaarseth | NOR |
117 | Andreas Leknessund | NOR |
121 | Thomas Pidcock | GB |
122 | Laurens De Plus | BEL |
123 | Omar Fraile | SPA |
124 | Ethan Hayter | GB |
125 | Michał Kwiatkowski | POL |
126 | Smith Rivera Brandon | COL |
127 | Cameron Wurf | AUS |
131 | Axel Laurance | FRA |
132 | Quinten Hermans | BEL |
133 | Juri Hollmann | GER |
134 | Søren Kragh Andersen | DEN |
135 | Xandro Meurisse | BEL |
136 | Luca Vergallito | ITA |
137 | Stan Van Tricht | BEL |
141 | Richard Carapaz | ECU |
142 | Owain Doull | GB |
143 | Ben Healy | IRL |
144 | Frølich Honoré Mikkel | DEN |
145 | Archie Ryan | IRL |
146 | James Shaw | GB |
147 | Harry Sweeny | AUS |
151 | Michael Matthews | AUS |
152 | Lawson Craddock | USA |
153 | Davide De Pretto | ITA |
154 | Luke Durbridge | AUS |
155 | Anders Foldager | DEN |
156 | Jan Maas | NED |
157 | Mauro Schmid | SWI |
161 | David Gaudu | FRA |
162 | Lorenzo Germani | ITA |
163 | Romain Grégoire | FRA |
164 | Valentin Madouas | FRA |
165 | Quentin Pacher | FRA |
166 | Rémy Rochas | FRA |
167 | Clément Russo | FRA |
171 | Francesco Busatto | ITA |
172 | Baptiste Planckaert | BEL |
173 | Lilian Calmejane | FRA |
174 | Kevin Colleoni | ITA |
175 | Tom Paquot | BEL |
176 | Lorenzo Rota | ITA |
177 | Rein Taaramäe | EST |
181 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | FRA |
182 | Fabien Doubey | FRA |
183 | Fabien Grellier | FRA |
184 | Alan Jousseaume | FRA |
185 | Jordan Jegat | FRA |
186 | Alexis Vuillermoz | FRA |
187 | Mattéo Vercher | FRA |
191 | Benoît Cosnefroy | FRA |
192 | Bruno Armirail | FRA |
193 | Dorian Godon | FRA |
194 | Jordan Labrosse | FRA |
195 | Paul Lapeira | FRA |
196 | Nicolas Prodhomme | FRA |
197 | Valentin Retailleau | FRA |
201 | Simone Velasco | ITA |
202 | Samuele Battistella | ITA |
203 | Anthon Charmig | DEN |
204 | Igor Chzhan | KAZ |
205 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | KAZ |
206 | Christian Scaroni | ITA |
207 | Santiago Umba | COL |
211 | Aleksandr Vlasov | RUS |
212 | Roger Adrià | SPA |
213 | Giovanni Aleotti | ITA |
214 | Alexander Hajek | AUT |
215 | Bob Jungels | LUX |
216 | Matteo Sobrero | ITA |
217 | Frederik Wandahl | DEN |
221 | Gianluca Brambilla | ITA |
222 | Walter Calzoni | ITA |
223 | Mark Donovan | GB |
224 | Alessandro Fancellu | ITA |
225 | Damien Howson | AUS |
226 | Joey Rosskopf | USA |
227 | James Whelan | AUS |
231 | Floris De Tier | BEL |
232 | Louka Matthys | BEL |
233 | Johan Meens | BEL |
234 | Luca Van Boven | BEL |
235 | Aaron Van Der Beken | BEL |
236 | Giacomo Villa | ITA |
237 | Loïc Vliegen | BEL |
241 | Gotzon Martín | SPA |
242 | Xabier Berasategi | SPA |
243 | Xabier Isasa | SPA |
244 | Víctor De La Parte | SPA |
245 | James Fouché | NZL |
246 | Txomin Juaristi | SPA |
247 | Iker Mintegi | SPA |
1 Apr 6 Apr |
Tour of the Basque Country |
7 Apr | Paris-Roubaix |
14 Apr | Amstel Gold Race |
17 Apr | La Flèche Wallonne |
21 Apr | Liège - Bastogne - Liège |
23 Apr 28 Apr |
Tour de Romandie |
1 May | Eschborn-Frankfurt |
4 May 26 May |
Giro d'Italia |
2 Jun 9 Jun |
Criterium du Dauphine |
9 Jun 16 Jun |
Tour de Suisse |
29 Jun 21 Jul |
Tour de France |
10 Aug | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 Aug 18 Aug |
Tour de Pologne |
17 Aug 8 Sep |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 Aug 1 Sep |
Renewi Tour |
1 Sep | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 Sep | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 Oct | Tour of Lombardy |
15 Oct 20 Oct |
Tour of Guangxi |
31 Mar | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 Mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 Mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 Mar | Saxo BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 Mar | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 Mar 24 Mar |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 Mar | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 Mar 10 Mar |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 Mar 10 Mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 Mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 Feb | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 Feb 25 Feb |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 Jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 Jan 21 Jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
6658 | |
2. | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5970 | |
3. | EVENEPOEL Remco SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
5697 | |
4. | PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4812 | |
5. | PEDERSEN Mads LIDL-TREK |
4784 | |
6. | ROGLIČ Primož BORA - HANSGROHE |
4466 | |
7. | VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4100 | |
8. | YATES Adam Richard UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3821 | |
9. | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3444 | |
10. | SKJELMOSE Mattias LIDL-TREK |
3307 | |
11. | VAN AERT Wout TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3250 | |
12. | HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3183 | |
13. | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE |
2759 | |
14. | KUSS Sepp TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2620 | |
15. | YATES Simon Philip TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2440 | |
16. | DE LIE Arnaud LOTTO DSTNY |
2413 | |
17. | GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2393 | |
18. | MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2303 | |
19. | MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2168 | |
20. | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2093 | |
21. | PINOT Thibaut |
2053 | |
22. | PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
2017 | |
23. | HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1999 | |
24. | MATTHEWS Michael TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1994 | |
25. | JORGENSON Matteo TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1960 | |
26. | KOOIJ Olav TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
27. | HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE |
1913 | |
28. | KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1902 | |
29. | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
30. | SKUJINS Toms LIDL-TREK |
1850 | |
31. | THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS |
1846 | |
32. | O'CONNOR Ben DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1780 | |
33. | POLITT Nils UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1732 | |
34. | GROVES Kaden Alexander ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1722 | |
35. | VAN GILS Maxim LOTTO DSTNY |
1707 | |
36. | GALL Felix DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1706 | |
37. | LANDA MEANA Mikel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1644 | |
38. | MARTIN GUYONNET Guillaume COFIDIS |
1636 | |
39. | MOZZATO Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1627 | |
40. | MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1614 | |
41. | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1606 | |
42. | MERLIER Tim SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1605 | |
43. | GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1566 | |
44. | MILAN Jonathan LIDL-TREK |
1561 | |
45. | GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS |
1549 | |
46. | STUYVEN Jasper LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
46. | ARANBURU DEVA Alex MOVISTAR TEAM |
1524 | |
48. | CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1489 | |
49. | BAGIOLI Andrea LIDL-TREK |
1481 | |
50. | VAN WILDER Ilan SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1470 | |
51. | MEEUS Jordi BORA - HANSGROHE |
1457 | |
52. | MARTINEZ Lenny GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1438 | |
53. | BENOOT Tiesj TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1431 | |
54. | STRONG Corbin John ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1426 | |
55. | LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1418 | |
56. | WELLENS Tim UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1377 | |
57. | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS |
1366 | |
58. | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UNO-X MOBILITY |
1362 | |
59. | WOODS Michael Russell ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1350 | |
60. | BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1341 | |
61. | BARDET Romain TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1311 | |
62. | PITHIE Laurence GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1294 | |
63. | LAPORTE Christophe TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1243 | |
64. | TILLER Rasmus UNO-X MOBILITY |
1226 | |
65. | GREGOIRE Romain GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1222 | |
66. | DEMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
67. | VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE |
1195 | |
68. | KRON Andreas Lorentz LOTTO DSTNY |
1194 | |
69. | VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO DSTNY |
1193 | |
70. | MAS NICOLAU Enric MOVISTAR TEAM |
1179 | |
71. | WILLIAMS Stephen ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1169 | |
72. | THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1158 | |
73. | DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1137 | |
74. | GEE Derek ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
75. | VELASCO Simone ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1118 | |
76. | CARAPAZ Richard EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1114 | |
77. | SIVAKOV Pavel UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1106 | |
78. | VAN EETVELT Lennert LOTTO DSTNY |
1098 | |
79. | COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS |
1085 | |
80. | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1063 |