Basketball

Champions League

#2 Nymburk
8 Apr
Finished

98:78

Tecnyconta Zaragoza #1
Champions League
Share with Friends
Group A P W L PTS
1 Tenerife 6 4 2
2 Sassari 6 4 2
3 Bakken Bears 6 3 3
4 Galatasaray 6 1 5
Group B P W L PTS
1 Tofas 6 4 2
2 Nymburk 6 4 2
3 Dijon 6 4 2
4 Keravnos 6 0 6
Group C P W L PTS
1 Hapoel Holon 6 4 2
2 AEK Athens 6 4 2
3 Cholet 6 2 4
4 Tsmoki Minsk 6 2 4
Group D P W L PTS
1 Tecnyconta Zaragoza 6 5 1
2 Nizhny Novgorod 6 4 2
3 Szombathely 6 3 3
4 Lublin 6 0 6
Group E P W L PTS
1 Strasbourg 6 4 2
2 VEF Riga 6 4 2
3 Peristeri 6 2 4
4 Lietuvos Rytas 6 2 4
Group F P W L PTS
1 Bamberg 6 6 0
2 Pinar Karsiyaka 6 4 2
3 Bilbao 6 2 4
4 Fortitudo Bologna 6 0 6
Group G P W L PTS
1 Turk Telekom 6 5 1
2 Igokea 6 3 3
3 Hapoel M. Jerusalem 6 2 4
4 Limoges 6 2 4
Group H P W L PTS
1 San Pablo Burgos 6 5 1
2 Brindisi 6 4 2
3 Oostende 6 2 4
4 Darussafaka 6 1 5
22 Dec
Tuesday
Igokea
Igokea
75 : 73
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
Hapoel M. Jerusalem
Peristeri
Peristeri
76 : 79
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
23 Dec
Wednesday
VEF Riga
VEF Riga
84 : 60
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
70 : 76
Bamberg
Bamberg
Bilbao
Bilbao
82 : 54
Fortitudo Bologna
Fortitudo Bologna
5 Jan
Tuesday
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
77 : 71
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
96 : 78
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Cholet
Cholet
89 : 71
Tsmoki Minsk
Tsmoki Minsk
6 Jan
Wednesday
Tofas
Tofas
78 : 67
Keravnos
Keravnos
Lublin
Lublin
59 : 83
Szombathely
Szombathely
12 Jan
Tuesday
Peristeri
Peristeri
81 : 74
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
Igokea
Igokea
76 : 73
Limoges
Limoges
Bamberg
Bamberg
90 : 75
Bilbao
Bilbao
13 Jan
Wednesday
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
101(82) : 94(82)
VEF Riga
VEF Riga
19 Jan
Tuesday
Keravnos
Keravnos
44 : 79
Dijon
Dijon
Nymburk
Nymburk
97 : 103
Tofas
Tofas
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
94 : 82
Lublin
Lublin
20 Jan
Wednesday
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
96 : 78
Tenerife
Tenerife
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
81 : 92
Sassari
Sassari
Tsmoki Minsk
Tsmoki Minsk
90 : 95
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
26 Jan
Tuesday
Turk Telekom
Turk Telekom
94 : 86
Igokea
Igokea
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
81 : 77
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
27 Jan
Wednesday
Bamberg
Bamberg
83 : 68
Fortitudo Bologna
Fortitudo Bologna
2 Mar
Tuesday
Turk Telekom
Turk Telekom
83 : 76
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Bamberg
Bamberg
87 : 91
Nymburk
Nymburk
San Pablo Burgos
San Pablo Burgos
76(65) : 75(65)
VEF Riga
VEF Riga
Sassari
Sassari
83 : 95
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
3 Mar
Wednesday
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
78 : 70
Tofas
Tofas
Igokea
Igokea
62 : 82
Tenerife
Tenerife
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
87 : 85
Brindisi
Brindisi
9 Mar
Tuesday
Tofas
Tofas
81 : 93
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
VEF Riga
VEF Riga
75 : 91
Igokea
Igokea
San Pablo Burgos
San Pablo Burgos
101 : 79
Tenerife
Tenerife
Nymburk
Nymburk
90 : 89
Sassari
Sassari
Brindisi
Brindisi
83 : 79
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
10 Mar
Wednesday
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
74 : 65
Turk Telekom
Turk Telekom
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
77 : 65
Bamberg
Bamberg
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
68 : 73
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
16 Mar
Tuesday
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
77 : 68
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Brindisi
Brindisi
77 : 75
Tofas
Tofas
17 Mar
Wednesday
Turk Telekom
Turk Telekom
71 : 84
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
63 : 72
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Tenerife
Tenerife
77 : 64
VEF Riga
VEF Riga
23 Mar
Tuesday
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
96 : 82
Turk Telekom
Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
76 : 77
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
Bamberg
Bamberg
117 : 76
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Tenerife
Tenerife
80 : 75
Igokea
Igokea
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
91 : 73
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
24 Mar
Wednesday
VEF Riga
VEF Riga
45 : 67
San Pablo Burgos
San Pablo Burgos
Tofas
Tofas
72 : 91
Brindisi
Brindisi
25 Mar
Thursday
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
88 : 60
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
30 Mar
Tuesday
Tofas
Tofas
90 : 79
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
Igokea
Igokea
77 : 75
San Pablo Burgos
San Pablo Burgos
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
105 : 88
Sassari
Sassari
Nymburk
Nymburk
91 : 80
Bamberg
Bamberg
31 Mar
Wednesday
VEF Riga
VEF Riga
64 : 77
Tenerife
Tenerife
Turk Telekom
Turk Telekom
78 : 66
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
87 : 97
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Brindisi
Brindisi
79(72) : 81(72)
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
1 Apr
Thursday
San Pablo Burgos
San Pablo Burgos
83 : 71
Igokea
Igokea
Bamberg
Bamberg
92 : 86
Sassari
Sassari
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
90 : 71
Nymburk
Nymburk
6 Apr
Tuesday
Pinar Karsiyaka
Pinar Karsiyaka
107 : 88
Brindisi
Brindisi
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Holon
71 : 90
Tofas
Tofas
Tenerife
Tenerife
89 : 60
San Pablo Burgos
San Pablo Burgos
Sassari
Sassari
73 : 91
Nymburk
Nymburk
Igokea
Igokea
64 : 58
VEF Riga
VEF Riga
7 Apr
Wednesday
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
91 : 81
Turk Telekom
Turk Telekom
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
79 : 78
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
8 Apr
Thursday
Sassari
Sassari
83 : 72
Bamberg
Bamberg
Nymburk
Nymburk
98 : 78
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Tecnyconta Zaragoza