Galatasaray
12:00PM
Vechta
Igokea
12:30PM
Nanterre
AEK Athens
12:30PM
Ironi Ramat-Gan
Saint Quentin
2:00PM
Kolossos Rhodes
Wurzburg
2:00PM
Hapoel Holon
Oostende
2:30PM
Unicaja
Reggiana
2:30PM
Lietuvos Rytas
Murcia
2:30PM
Manisa
Slask Wroclaw
12:30PM
Szombathely
Pinar Karsiyaka
12:30PM
Tenerife
FMP Beograd
2:00PM
Peristeri
Tortona
2:30PM
Chemnitz
Hapoel Holon
12:00PM
Nanterre
Peristeri
12:30PM
Murcia
Wurzburg
2:00PM
Igokea
FMP Beograd
2:00PM
Manisa
Vechta
2:00PM
Prometheus
Unicaja
2:30PM
Szczecin
Ironi Ramat-Gan
12:00PM
VEF Riga
Pinar Karsiyaka
12:30PM
Saint Quentin
Tortona
2:30PM
Manresa
Szombathely
12:00PM
Reggiana
Lietuvos Rytas
12:30PM
Slask Wroclaw
Tenerife
3:00PM
Kolossos Rhodes
Manisa
12:00PM
Peristeri
Szczecin
12:30PM
Oostende
Murcia
2:30PM
FMP Beograd
Hapoel Holon
12:00PM
Igokea
Prometheus
12:30PM
Galatasaray
Nanterre
2:00PM
Wurzburg
VEF Riga
1:00PM
AEK Athens
Lietuvos Rytas
1:30PM
Szombathely
Saint Quentin
3:00PM
Tenerife
Reggiana
3:00PM
Slask Wroclaw
Kolossos Rhodes
3:30PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Manresa
3:45PM
Chemnitz
Galatasaray
12:00PM
Prometheus
Oostende
2:30PM
Szczecin
Igokea
12:30PM
Hapoel Holon
Peristeri
12:30PM
Manisa
Wurzburg
2:00PM
Nanterre
FMP Beograd
2:00PM
Murcia
Pinar Karsiyaka
12:30PM
Kolossos Rhodes
Slask Wroclaw
12:30PM
Reggiana
Chemnitz
2:00PM
Manresa
Szombathely
12:00PM
Lietuvos Rytas
AEK Athens
12:30PM
VEF Riga
Tenerife
3:00PM
Saint Quentin
Hapoel Holon
12:00PM
Wurzburg
Peristeri
12:30PM
FMP Beograd
Unicaja
2:30PM
Oostende
Manisa
12:00PM
Murcia
Prometheus
12:30PM
Vechta
Nanterre
2:00PM
Igokea
Ironi Ramat-Gan
12:00PM
AEK Athens
Chemnitz
2:00PM
Tortona
Szombathely
12:00PM
Slask Wroclaw
Lietuvos Rytas
12:30PM
Reggiana
Kolossos Rhodes
2:30PM
Saint Quentin
Tenerife
3:00PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Saint Quentin
12:30PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Szczecin
2:00PM
Unicaja
Manresa
2:30PM
Tortona
Kolossos Rhodes
2:30PM
Tenerife
Vechta
2:30PM
Galatasaray
Murcia
12:30PM
Peristeri
Manisa
12:30PM
FMP Beograd
VEF Riga
12:30PM
Ironi Ramat-Gan
Igokea
2:00PM
Wurzburg
Nanterre
2:00PM
Hapoel Holon
Reggiana
2:30PM
Szombathely
Slask Wroclaw
2:30PM
Lietuvos Rytas