Aschaffenburg - Eintracht Frankfurt : Club Friendly - Football

Aschaffenburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

FootballFootball

Club Friendly

  Aschaffenburg
5 Jul
Finished

0:1

Eintracht Frankfurt  
Club Friendly
Last video highlights
Youtube
Highlights: Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim (4-2) | Bundesliga
9 Nov | Bundesliga
Share with Friends

Aschaffenburg

Eintracht Frankfurt

5 Jul
Tuesday
Volgar-Astrakhan
Volgar-Astrakhan
1 : 2
Yenisey
Yenisey
Brondby
Brondby
1 : 0
Lyngby
Lyngby
Ural
Ural
1 : 1
Ufa
Ufa
Bolton
Bolton
2 : 2
Stockport
Stockport
Tekstilshtik
Tekstilshtik
1 : 1
Yenisey
Yenisey
Erzurum BB
Erzurum BB
0 : 4
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Gaziantep
Gaziantep
2 : 1
Gabala
Gabala
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
2 : 0
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva
Voluntari
Voluntari
1 : 4
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Slovacko
Slovacko
2 : 0
Trinec
Trinec
Annecy
Annecy
1 : 0
Servette Geneve FC
Servette Geneve FC
Vorwarts Steyr
Vorwarts Steyr
1 : 2
Zwickau
Zwickau
Kisvarda
Kisvarda
2 : 2
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Furstenfeld
Furstenfeld
1 : 5
Mannsdorf
Mannsdorf
Pobeda
Pobeda
0 : 2
Bregalnica Stip
Bregalnica Stip
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
3 : 1
Walldorf
Walldorf
Warta Poznan
Warta Poznan
1 : 3
Aalborg
Aalborg
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
7 : 1
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Donaufeld Wien
Donaufeld Wien
0 : 2
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
Triglav
Triglav
1 : 5
Rijeka
Rijeka
Varazdin
Varazdin
1 : 1
Posusje
Posusje
Plzen
Plzen
0 : 0
FC Botosani
FC Botosani
Levski
Levski
5 : 0
Etar
Etar
Traiskirchen
Traiskirchen
0 : 1
Vllaznia
Vllaznia
Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenburg
0 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Illertissen
Illertissen
5 : 2
Kottern-St. Mang
Kottern-St. Mang
Celje
Celje
2 : 0
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Rudar
Rudar
0 : 3
Zeljeznicar
Zeljeznicar
Young Boys
Young Boys
0 : 0
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Herzlake
Herzlake
0 : 9
Meppen
Meppen
Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln
1 : 1
Ahrweiler
Ahrweiler
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
2 : 0
Svoge
Svoge
Frechen
Frechen
1 : 3
Duren
Duren
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
4 : 1
Oss
Oss
Mettersdorf
Mettersdorf
4 : 1
Deutschlandsberger
Deutschlandsberger
Gleisdorf
Gleisdorf
3 : 2
Lebring
Lebring
SV Wildon
SV Wildon
3 : 6
Bad Gleichenberg
Bad Gleichenberg
Luner SV
Luner SV
1 : 3
Dortmund
Dortmund
Spvgg Ansbach 09
Spvgg Ansbach 09
4 : 3
Hollenbach
Hollenbach
Wittenhorst
Wittenhorst
0 : 7
Venlo
Venlo
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
4 : 0
Kaan-Marienborn
Kaan-Marienborn
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1 : 2
SC Weiz
SC Weiz
Hesperange
Hesperange
5 : 1
Kaerjeng
Kaerjeng
Nivo Sparta
Nivo Sparta
0 : 3
Den Bosch
Den Bosch
Telstar
Telstar
2 : 0
Lisse
Lisse
Hamilton
Hamilton
4 : 0
Tranent Juniors
Tranent Juniors
Totton & Eling
Totton & Eling
1 : 6
Bashley
Bashley
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
1 : 3
Northampton
Northampton
Hitchin
Hitchin
0 : 3
Stevenage
Stevenage
Dunfermline
Dunfermline
0 : 1
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
East Fife
East Fife
0 : 7
Hearts
Hearts
Hendon
Hendon
0 : 4
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
AFC Rushden
AFC Rushden
0 : 4
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
Ashton Utd
Ashton Utd
0 : 1
Barrow
Barrow
Longwell Green
Longwell Green
0 : 7
Frome
Frome
Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge
1 : 5
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
Shildon
Shildon
4 : 2
Whitley Bay
Whitley Bay
Stratford
Stratford
1 : 2
Burton
Burton
Alloa
Alloa
0 : 0
Queen's Park
Queen's Park
Buckley
Buckley
1 : 2
Flint
Flint
Heath Hayes
Heath Hayes
0 : 3
Hednesford
Hednesford
Bowers & Pitsea
Bowers & Pitsea
0 : 4
Sittingbourne
Sittingbourne
Weston
Weston
0 : 5
Exeter
Exeter
Dorking
Dorking
1 : 2
Sutton
Sutton
St. Neots
St. Neots
2 : 2
Charlton U23
Charlton U23
Cray
Cray
0 : 2
Welling
Welling
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers
2 : 3
Metropolitan
Metropolitan
Folkestone
Folkestone
0 : 3
Tonbridge
Tonbridge
Badshot
Badshot
0 : 7
Farnborough
Farnborough
Workington
Workington
0 : 3
Dumbarton
Dumbarton
Market Drayton
Market Drayton
0 : 0
Telford
Telford
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
2 : 1
Crewe
Crewe
Goole
Goole
0 : 1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
Alton FC
Alton FC
0 : 3
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
4 : 0
Walthamstow
Walthamstow
Montrose
Montrose
1 : 1
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
St Ives
St Ives
0 : 3
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
Basford
Basford
1 : 5
Notts County
Notts County
Worthing
Worthing
2 : 0
Three Bridges
Three Bridges
Livingston
Livingston
6 : 0
Linlithgow Rose
Linlithgow Rose
Stalybridge
Stalybridge
1 : 2
Morecambe
Morecambe
Bedford
Bedford
0 : 4
Barnet
Barnet