Elversberg - Sittard : Club Friendly - Football. How to watch on TV and stream online

Elversberg - Sittard

FootballFootball

Club Friendly

  Elversberg
12 Jul
Finished

0:1

Sittard  
Club Friendly
Share with Friends

Elversberg

Sittard

Goalkeepers
1 Frank Lehmann
20 Nicolas Kristof
28 Tim Boss
Defenders
4 Kevin Conrad
5 Frederik Jakel
13 Marcel Correia
14 Robin Fellhauer
19 Lukas Pinckert
26 Arne Sicker
33 Maurice Neubauer
35 Nico Antonitsch
Midfielders
Edonis Metaj
7 Manuel Feil
8 Semih Sahin
10 Jannik Rochelt
11 Luca Durholtz
22 Joseph Boyamba
23 Carlo Sickinger
25 Sebastian Saftig
31 Thore Jacobsen
Forwards
11 Dominik Martinovic
21 Paul Stock
24 Luca Schnellbacher
29 Wahidullah Faghir
30 Koffi
Coach
Horst Steffen
12 Jul
Friday
DAC Dunajska Streda
DAC Dunajska Streda
2 : 1
Gyor
Gyor
Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
3 : 1
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Buzova
Stal Rzeszow
Stal Rzeszow
0 : 5
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
Radnicki 1923
Radnicki 1923
4 : 0
Mladost
Mladost
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 : 1
Resovia Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów
Rakow
Rakow
1 : 1
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
Preston
Preston
0 : 1
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Liberec
Liberec
1 : 1
Puskas Academy
Puskas Academy
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
4 : 0
Zurich
Zurich
Academica
Academica
0 : 0
Leiria
Leiria
Legia
Legia
2 : 1
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
4 : 1
Dezembro
Dezembro
Twente
Twente
2 : 1
Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland
Lens
Lens
6 : 0
Red Star
Red Star
Plock
Plock
1 : 1
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
0 : 0
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
1 : 4
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
1 : 1
Lublin
Lublin
Roda
Roda
2 : 0
Lierse K.
Lierse K.
Elversberg
Elversberg
0 : 1
Sittard
Sittard
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti
08:00
Radnicki Nis
Radnicki Nis
Zeljeznicar
Zeljeznicar
08:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
Stal Rzeszow
Stal Rzeszow
08:00
Wisla Pulawy
Wisla Pulawy
St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
08:00
Hertha Berlin II
Hertha Berlin II
Plauen
Plauen
0 : 4
Aue
Aue
Utrecht
Utrecht
09:00
St. Truiden
St. Truiden
Inhulets
Inhulets
3 : 2
SC Poltava
SC Poltava
Leczna
Leczna
1 : 1
KS Wieczysta Krakow
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Stutt. Kickers
Stutt. Kickers
4 : 1
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig
2 : 0
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II
Plzen
Plzen
3 : 3
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
1(1) : 2(1)
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Crvena zvezda
0 : 1
Talleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 2
St. Gilloise
St. Gilloise
Rakow
Rakow
2 : 0
Omonia
Omonia
WSG Swarovski Tirol
WSG Swarovski Tirol
2 : 2
Greuther Furth
Greuther Furth
Dusseldorf
Dusseldorf
4 : 0
DVTK
DVTK
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 : 0
Bansko
Bansko
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
3 : 1
VfR Mannheim
VfR Mannheim
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
0 : 0
Chrudim
Chrudim
Mannsdorf
Mannsdorf
12:00
First Vienna
First Vienna
Odranci
Odranci
1 : 1
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
SU Tillmitsch
SU Tillmitsch
6 : 2
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberg
Belupo
Belupo
2 : 2
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
Legnica
Legnica
2 : 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Mainz
Mainz
8 : 0
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
Admira
Admira
0 : 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
Caen
Caen
0 : 1
Nantes
Nantes
Lippstadt
Lippstadt
1 : 1
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
Metz
Metz
4 : 0
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Vizela
Vizela
0 : 0
Trofense
Trofense
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
4 : 2
Donaufeld Wien
Donaufeld Wien
L. Mikulas
L. Mikulas
1 : 1
Presov
Presov
Brest
Brest
2 : 0
Avranches
Avranches
Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenburg
12:30
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
Gutersloh
Gutersloh
12:30
Erkenschwick
Erkenschwick
Oythe
Oythe
0 : 7
Preussen Munster
Preussen Munster
Wiener Sportklub
Wiener Sportklub
0 : 0
First Vienna
First Vienna
Sandersdorf
Sandersdorf
2 : 2
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Emden
Emden
12:30
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Leobendorf
Leobendorf
12:30
Stockerau
Stockerau
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
2 : 3
Bayern II
Bayern II
Zelzate
Zelzate
1 : 2
Waregem
Waregem
Podbrezova
Podbrezova
1 : 3
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
SK St. Johann
SK St. Johann
2 : 0
Kufstein
Kufstein
Plymouth
Plymouth
2 : 2
Orlando Pirates
Orlando Pirates
ASK Voitsberg
ASK Voitsberg
13:00
Deutschlandsberger
Deutschlandsberger
Weindorf
Weindorf
2 : 0
Ilzer SV
Ilzer SV
Buchbach
Buchbach
5 : 1
Ried
Ried
Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Rheine
1 : 0
Lotte
Lotte
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
5 : 1
Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen/Assel
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
3 : 2
Hallescher
Hallescher
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
7 : 0
RW Walldorf
RW Walldorf
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
0 : 1
Bochum
Bochum
Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
1 : 0
Bruhl
Bruhl
ASV Siegendorf
ASV Siegendorf
4 : 0
Warth
Warth
Deggendorf
Deggendorf
0 : 3
Vilzing
Vilzing
Gleisdorf
Gleisdorf
4 : 0
Koflach
Koflach
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
1 : 1
Lisen
Lisen
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
1 : 0
Almere City
Almere City
Temse
Temse
2 : 0
OC Charleroi
OC Charleroi
Peterborough
Peterborough
0 : 1
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
Wil
Wil
0 : 0
Cham
Cham
Morpeth
Morpeth
3 : 0
Alnwick Town
Alnwick Town
Fylde
Fylde
3 : 1
Blackpool
Blackpool
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
5 : 0
Noordwijk
Noordwijk
Weston
Weston
1 : 1
Exeter
Exeter
Bedford
Bedford
3 : 1
QPR U21
QPR U21
Evesham
Evesham
0 : 3
Cheltenham
Cheltenham
Mildenhall
Mildenhall
2 : 0
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
Buckland
Buckland
0 : 0
Torquay
Torquay
Frickley
Frickley
2 : 2
Emley
Emley
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
1 : 6
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town
Newcastle Blue Star
Newcastle Blue Star
2 : 2
Ryton
Ryton
Bishops
Bishops
4 : 1
Gloucester City
Gloucester City
Cobham
Cobham
0 : 3
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
Newhaven
Newhaven
2 : 0
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
Silsden
Silsden
5 : 0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Ascot
Ascot
0 : 1
Winchester
Winchester
Bognor
Bognor
1 : 0
Pagham
Pagham
Hamworthy
Hamworthy
0 : 4
Dorchester
Dorchester
Matlock
Matlock
0 : 3
Derby County
Derby County
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
1 : 2
Barnet
Barnet
Sholing
Sholing
0 : 2
Weymouth
Weymouth
Willand
Willand
1 : 4
Truro
Truro
Benfica
Benfica
5 : 0
SC Farense
SC Farense
Dunston
Dunston
2 : 1
Blyth Town
Blyth Town
13 Jul
Saturday
Ujpest
Ujpest
1 : 1
Mannheim
Mannheim