Varnsdorf
Usti nad Labem
Prostejov
Ostrava B
Pniowek
GKS Jastrzebie
Pohronie
Galanta
Wiener Linien
Schwechat
South Hobart
Kingborough Lions
BATE
Slutsk
FC Tallinn
Flora U21
Kamaz
Akhmat Grozny
FK Novosibirsk
Vladikavkaz
Debreceni EAC
Hajduszoboszloi SE
Velke Mezirici
Svratka Brno
Presov
Lubovna
Hradec Kralove B
Chrudim B
Zlicin
FK Komarov
Meteor Prague
Benatky
Jablonec B
Stechovice
Spisska Nova Ves
Spisske Podhradie
Kolin
Slavia HK
Lafnitz
SC Weiz
Chindia Targoviste
CSS Slatina
Majosi
Paks II
Dumbravita
Phoenix Buzias
Valasske Mezirici
FK Frydek-Mistek
Mioveni
Ramnicu Valcea
Progresul Spartac
Unirea Bascov
Prepere
Dukla Prague B
Teplice B
Admira Prague
Trinec
Povazska Bystrica
Kromeriz
Unicov
Chrudim
Bohemians 1905 B
Dunaujvaros PASE
MAV Elore
Mohacsi
Nagybajom
Bekescsaba 1912
Karcagi
Erdi
Dabas
Vlasim
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
ESMTK Budapest
Ivancsa
KaPa
Klubi 04
Asko Oedt
Ardagger
Zdar na Sazavou
Bohunice
Haladas
Nagykanizsa
Krsko
Ljubljana Svoboda
Penzugyor
Kelen
Zizkov
Pribram
Bron Radom
Star Starachowice
Legionowo
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Neman
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Jihlava
Start Brno
Velke Hamry
Kladno
Petrzalka Akademia
Lisen
Offenburger FV
Linx
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
REAC
BKV Elore
Karlovy Vary
Banik Most - Sous
Trebisov
SK Odeva Lipany
Steaua Bucuresti
Arges Pitesti
DVTK 2
Tiszaujvaros
Samorin
I. Bratislava
Zapy
Dukla Prague
Komarno
Brno
Thisted FC
Holstebro
Komaromi VSE
Mezoors
Radomiak Radom
S. Wola
Isloch Minsk
Zhodino
Wiazownica
Sokol Sieniawa
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Janoshalmi
KS Polkowice
Stilon Gorzow
Viitorul Selimbar
U. Dej
TSV Steinbach
Mainz II
Trencin
Opava
Chojniczanka
Gedania Gdansk
Tvaakers
Torslanda
LKS Lomza
Hutnik Warszawa
Eskilsminne
Torns
Tauras Taurage
Babrungas
Horitschon
Drassburg
Walldorf
Pfeddersheim
Pogon Siedlce
Grodzisk M.
Zawisza
Wikielec
Elblag
Mlawa
Otrokovice
Puchov
B.93
Hillerod
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Shturmi
Onsala
Stafsinge
BK Frem
FA 2000
Walbrzych
Ceska Skalice
Debreceni EAC
Korosladany MSK
Koge
Fremad Amager
Olsztyn
Ol. Grudziadz
Slovacko B
Bzenec
Lisen B
Blansko
1910 Oradea
Socodor
Assyriska FF
Gute
Lyn
Strommen
Jedinstvo U.
Radnicki Obrenovac
Bron Radom
Mazur Karczew
Bryne
Egersunds
Hohenems
Eschen
Notodden
Follo
Donaufeld Wien
Admira
Helsingor
Lunds
Kongsvinger
Levanger
Oddevold
Trollhattan
Vlasina
Toplicanin
WSC Wels
Asko Pregarten
Nafta
NK Bistrica
Paide
Jelgava
Senyo Carnifex
Mateszalkai MTK
Stropkov
Snina
Horsens
Esbjerg
Velvary
Mas Taborsko
Rosengard
Olympic
Sandviken
Vasalunds
Kottern-St. Mang
Memmingen
S. Kostroma
Kompozit
Stjordals Blink
Rana
Politehnica Timisoara
Viitorul Simian
KKS Kalisz
Zaglebie 2
Halden
Orn
FK Panevezys
Siauliai FA
Angelholms
Ariana
Tasovice
Nove Sady
Jonkopings
Oskarshamns
FK Rostov
FC Astana
Aalborg
Ham-Kam
Slavia Prague B
Nurnberg II
Stezyca
Swit Skolwin
Schweinfurt
Hollenbach
Taby
Karlbergs
FK Zorya Luhansk
Valmiera
Zilina B
Gornik Z. 2
Schalding
Hankofen-Hailing
Ranheim
Strindheim
Dinamo Minsk
FC Gomel
FC Gießen
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Sandefjord
Raufoss
Mooskirchen
Kalsdorf
Sarpsborg 08
Kjelsas
Dynamo Kiev
Sheriff Tiraspol
Tekstilac
Macva
Hodd
Traeff
Hobro
Aarhus Fremad
Hlucin
D. Kubin
Essingen
Aalen
Humpolec
Hlinsko
Augsburg II
Wurzburger Kickers
Norrby
Tord
Simmeringer
Baden Casino
ASK Klagenfurt
Bischofshofen
Vsetin
Brumov
Bahlinger
Denzlingen
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
Raca
Banovici
Gradina Srebrenik
Burghausen
Heimstetten
Wiener Viktoria
Parndorf
Metalac
Takovo
Spojnia Landek
Bielsko-Biala
Concordia Elblag
Stolem Gniewino
Wohlen
Schoftland
WAF Brigittenau
Korneuburg
L. Mikulas
Hranice
MOL Fehervar II
Budaorsi SC
Ilves 2
TPV
Akron Tolyatti
Zhenis
Sandnes
Haugesund
Wienerberger
Waidhofen/Thaya
Orenburg
Met. Bekobod
Brezice
Lucko
Vladikavkaz
Akhmat Grozny
Kamaz
Rodina Moscow 2
Atlanta United
Sporting Kansas City
Levadia
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Weindorf
SV Deutsch Goritz
Skanstes
Harju Jalgpallikooli
FBK Karlstad
Kongahalla
Narva
BFC Daugavpils
Viimsi JK
Alberts
Hammarby TFF
Hammarby U19
Wienerberger U23
SC Hof
Hlohovec
Malzenice
Sylvia
Orebro Syr.
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Chelmianka Chelm
Los Angeles Galaxy
New York Red Bulls
Minnesota
Charlotte
Seattle Sounders
Sacramento Republic
DC United
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
Chicago Fire
Austin FC
New York City FC
Toronto FC
Los Angeles FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes
D. Concepcion
U. De Concepcion
Orlando City
Colorado Rapids
Sturm Graz
Fuzinar