Sporting Gijón - R. Sociedad B : Club Friendly - Football

Sporting Gijón - R. Sociedad B

FootballFootball

Club Friendly

  Sporting Gijón
28 Jul
Finished

0:2

R. Sociedad B  
Club Friendly
Last video highlights
Youtube
Highlights: Huesca - Sporting Gijón (0-0) | LaLiga 1 2 3
25 Nov | LaLiga SmartBank
Youtube
Highlights: Beasain - Sporting Gijón (2-3) | Copa del Rey
12 Nov | Real Federación Española Fútbol
Youtube
Highlights: Gijon - R. Sociedad B (0-2) | Club Friendly
28 Jul | Real Sociedad TV
Share with Friends

Sporting Gijón

0:2

R. Sociedad B

28 Jul
Wednesday
Renova
Renova
2 : 2
Vardar
Vardar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2 : 0
OFI Crete
OFI Crete
Kit Go Pehchevo
Kit Go Pehchevo
0 : 0
Osogovo
Osogovo
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
2 : 2
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1 : 5
Utrecht
Utrecht
Altay
Altay
3 : 0
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Nantes
Nantes
0 : 1
Lorient
Lorient
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
1 : 1
Umraniyespor
Umraniyespor
Beitar Tel Aviv
Beitar Tel Aviv
1 : 3
Hap. Ramat Gan
Hap. Ramat Gan
Avia Swidnik
Avia Swidnik
0 : 1
Biala Podlaska
Biala Podlaska
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
2(1) : 1(1)
Sabah Baku
Sabah Baku
Turkgucu Munchen
Turkgucu Munchen
1 : 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Viterbese
Viterbese
1 : 2
Frosinone
Frosinone
Alessandria
Alessandria
4 : 1
Renate
Renate
Vrsac
Vrsac
1 : 1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Zeleznicar Pancevo
KS Wieczysta Krakow
KS Wieczysta Krakow
2 : 1
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Doxa
Doxa
2 : 0
Karmiotissa
Karmiotissa
Olympiakos Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia
6 : 1
Sotiras
Sotiras
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
1 : 2
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
Besa 1976
Besa 1976
5 : 1
FK Korab
FK Korab
Troyes
Troyes
1 : 2
Metz
Metz
Ohrid
Ohrid
5 : 1
Karaorman
Karaorman
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
2 : 2
Zwolle
Zwolle
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
0 : 3
Wuppertaler
Wuppertaler
Inter
Inter
6 : 0
Crotone
Crotone
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
2 : 1
Monaco
Monaco
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich
0 : 2
Borussia Monchengladbach
Borussia Monchengladbach
NK Jarun
NK Jarun
1 : 1
Rudes
Rudes
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
0 : 1
Osasuna B
Osasuna B
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
2 : 1
Medjimurje Cakovec
Medjimurje Cakovec
KS Kutno
KS Kutno
1 : 3
Kleczew
Kleczew
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
1 : 3
Gjilani
Gjilani
Schalke II
Schalke II
3 : 0
Paderborn II
Paderborn II
Udinese
Udinese
2 : 3
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Anorthosis
Anorthosis
4 : 1
Paeek
Paeek
Empoli
Empoli
3 : 0
Pontedera
Pontedera
Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo
2 : 1
Sesvete
Sesvete
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1 : 2
Leonesa
Leonesa
Alaves
Alaves
1 : 0
Mirandes
Mirandes
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
0 : 2
R. Sociedad B
R. Sociedad B
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
1 : 0
Lugano
Lugano
Valencia
Valencia
0 : 2
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Plabennec
Plabennec
2 : 4
Brest
Brest
Hagen/Uthlede
Hagen/Uthlede
4 : 1
Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen/Assel
Elversberg
Elversberg
4 : 1
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier
Granada CF
Granada CF
0 : 1
Alcorcon
Alcorcon
Javor
Javor
1 : 0
Jedinstvo U.
Jedinstvo U.
Leganes
Leganes
2 : 1
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
Delbrucker
Delbrucker
3 : 1
Lippstadt
Lippstadt
UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
0 : 1
Atletico Pulpileno
Atletico Pulpileno
SD Logrones
SD Logrones
0 : 0
Osasuna B
Osasuna B
Heddesheim
Heddesheim
0 : 3
Walldorf II
Walldorf II
Dusseldorf II
Dusseldorf II
2 : 2
FC Monheim
FC Monheim
Cayon
Cayon
0 : 3
Santander
Santander
Kirrlach
Kirrlach
1 : 5
Walldorf
Walldorf
Elche
Elche
2 : 2
Tenerife
Tenerife
Lamia
Lamia
0 : 1
Smyrnis
Smyrnis
Compostela
Compostela
0 : 3
Lugo
Lugo
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Halstenbek-Rellingen
1 : 4
Altona
Altona
Kray
Kray
1 : 0
Mulheimer SV 07
Mulheimer SV 07
Bergisch Gladbach
Bergisch Gladbach
1 : 1
Porz
Porz
Bad Vilbel
Bad Vilbel
1 : 4
Erlensee
Erlensee
SV Rott
SV Rott
3 : 1
Breinig
Breinig
Eisbachtal
Eisbachtal
8 : 0
Friesdorf
Friesdorf
Siegburger
Siegburger
1 : 5
Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln
Salzburg
Salzburg
1 : 0
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
Cornella
Cornella
0 : 3
CE Manresa
CE Manresa
Forest Green
Forest Green
1 : 2
Swansea
Swansea
Derby County
Derby County
1 : 0
Real Betis
Real Betis
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
4 : 1
Esch
Esch
Radnicki Nis
Radnicki Nis
1 : 2
Dubocica
Dubocica
Doncaster
Doncaster
0 : 4
Sheffield United
Sheffield United
San Roque
San Roque
0 : 0
Sevilla FC B
Sevilla FC B
Basford
Basford
0 : 3
Mansfield
Mansfield
Lichfield
Lichfield
2 : 4
Barwell
Barwell
Sevenoaks
Sevenoaks
1 : 0
Tonbridge
Tonbridge
Blackburn
Blackburn
1 : 1
Leeds United
Leeds United
Wycombe
Wycombe
1 : 0
Leicester
Leicester
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
1 : 3
Tottenham
Tottenham
FC Porto
FC Porto
1 : 1
AS Roma
AS Roma
Xerez Deportivo
Xerez Deportivo
2 : 1
Real Madrid B
Real Madrid B
Manchester United
Manchester United
2 : 2
Brentford
Brentford
St Etienne
St Etienne
2 : 1
Marseille
Marseille
Everton
Everton
1 : 0
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
U.N.A.M.- Pumas