R. Sociedad B - Burgos : Club Friendly - Football

R. Sociedad B - Burgos

FootballFootball

Club Friendly

  R. Sociedad B
31 Jul
Finished

0:0

Burgos  
Club Friendly
Last video highlights
Youtube
Highlights: Recreativo Huelva - Burgos (0-1) | Copa del Rey
13 Nov | Real Federación Española Fútbol
Share with Friends

R. Sociedad B

Burgos

31 Jul
Saturday
Getafe
Getafe
0 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
NK Jarun
NK Jarun
7 : 0
Zdralovi
Zdralovi
Malaga
Malaga
0 : 3
Alcorcon
Alcorcon
Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Vallecano B
0 : 1
CP Parla
CP Parla
Tudelano
Tudelano
1 : 3
UD Logrones
UD Logrones
La Nucia
La Nucia
0 : 2
Eibar
Eibar
Osasuna
Osasuna
1 : 0
Mirandes
Mirandes
Hassia Bingen
Hassia Bingen
0 : 2
Eddersheim
Eddersheim
Slagelse
Slagelse
3 : 2
FA 2000
FA 2000
Leioa
Leioa
1 : 1
Amurrio Club
Amurrio Club
Thisted FC
Thisted FC
3 : 1
Vejgaard
Vejgaard
Blekitni Stargard
Blekitni Stargard
0 : 0
Swinoujscie
Swinoujscie
Valladolid B
Valladolid B
2 : 1
Cristo Atletico
Cristo Atletico
Zehlendorf
Zehlendorf
2 : 1
Blau Weiss Berlin
Blau Weiss Berlin
KS Wieczysta Krakow
KS Wieczysta Krakow
1 : 1
Brzeg
Brzeg
Gijon B
Gijon B
2 : 2
Ath Bilbao B
Ath Bilbao B
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley
0 : 2
Chesham
Chesham
Dover
Dover
0 : 2
Stevenage
Stevenage
Kassel
Kassel
0 : 1
Hildesheim
Hildesheim
Wismar
Wismar
1 : 0
Stendal
Stendal
SC Weiche-08
SC Weiche-08
1 : 1
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
Heracles
Heracles
2 : 2
Graafschap
Graafschap
Sutton
Sutton
2 : 1
Barnet
Barnet
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
1 : 1
Colchester
Colchester
Unter-Flockenbach
Unter-Flockenbach
4 : 0
Weinheim
Weinheim
Leeds United
Leeds United
2 : 3
Real Betis
Real Betis
Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln
4 : 2
Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz
Schalke II
Schalke II
0 : 2
Hannover II
Hannover II
Stoke City
Stoke City
1 : 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Chichester
Chichester
0 : 2
Basingstoke
Basingstoke
Vreden
Vreden
0 : 7
Preussen Munster
Preussen Munster
Dudenhofen
Dudenhofen
0 : 3
Pirmasens
Pirmasens
Bristol City
Bristol City
0 : 3
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Eichede
Eichede
3 : 1
Luneburg
Luneburg
Lippstadt
Lippstadt
1 : 3
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
3 : 2
Oxford Utd
Oxford Utd
Cardiff
Cardiff
2 : 0
Newport
Newport
Excelsior
Excelsior
0 : 3
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Elversberg
Elversberg
11 : 0
Bad Kreuznach
Bad Kreuznach
Stratford
Stratford
0 : 2
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
Bad Vilbel
Bad Vilbel
2 : 0
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
4 : 2
Jong Ajax
Jong Ajax
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
1 : 1
Mahlsdorf
Mahlsdorf
Institute
Institute
0 : 2
Ballymena
Ballymena
Angers
Angers
1 : 0
Lorient
Lorient
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
2 : 0
Gillingham
Gillingham
Stocksbridge
Stocksbridge
1 : 2
Spennymoor
Spennymoor
Coleraine
Coleraine
5 : 0
Dergview
Dergview
Portstewart
Portstewart
1 : 3
Cliftonville
Cliftonville
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
0 : 2
Umraniyespor
Umraniyespor
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
1 : 1
Twente
Twente
Augsburg
Augsburg
3 : 1
Cagliari
Cagliari
Borussia Monchengladbach
Borussia Monchengladbach
2 : 1
Groningen
Groningen
Al-Ittihad FC
Al-Ittihad FC
3 : 2
Grazer
Grazer
Brightlingsea
Brightlingsea
0 : 5
Altrincham
Altrincham
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
3 : 1
Reims
Reims
FC Koln
FC Koln
1 : 1
Roda
Roda
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 1
St Etienne
St Etienne
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II
2 : 3
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
2 : 1
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Bochum
Bochum
0 : 2
Utrecht
Utrecht
Kings Langley
Kings Langley
0 : 5
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Swindon
Swindon
0 : 1
Peterborough
Peterborough
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
1 : 3
Matlock
Matlock
Nantes
Nantes
1 : 2
Clermont
Clermont
Southampton
Southampton
1 : 3
Swansea
Swansea
Dorchester
Dorchester
2 : 5
Weymouth
Weymouth
Luton
Luton
1 : 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
3 : 0
Gaziantep
Gaziantep
Lierse K.
Lierse K.
2 : 2
Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten
Ashford U.
Ashford U.
2 : 3
Folkestone
Folkestone
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
2 : 3
Lewes
Lewes
Chester
Chester
3 : 0
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Hebburn Town
Hebburn Town
2 : 1
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
Southport
Southport
2 : 1
Barrow
Barrow
QPR
QPR
3 : 3
Leicester
Leicester
Morecambe
Morecambe
1 : 1
Blackpool
Blackpool
Exeter
Exeter
0 : 2
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
Newcastle Town
Newcastle Town
1 : 1
Hereford
Hereford
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
0 : 1
Port Vale
Port Vale
Hednesford
Hednesford
0 : 0
Leamington
Leamington
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
2 : 0
Peterborough
Peterborough
Banbridge
Banbridge
0 : 5
C. Rangers
C. Rangers
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
1 : 7
Hayes & Yeading
Hayes & Yeading
Stafford
Stafford
2 : 0
Aston Villa U23
Aston Villa U23
Nantwich
Nantwich
0 : 0
Leek
Leek
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1 : 1
Ajax
Ajax
Paradiso
Paradiso
0 : 2
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
Ossett United
Ossett United
1 : 0
Grantham
Grantham
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Cray Valley Paper Mills
1 : 1
Welling
Welling
Highworth
Highworth
1 : 0
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon Supermarine
Tamworth
Tamworth
0 : 5
Wrexham
Wrexham
Accrington
Accrington
0 : 2
Bradford
Bradford
Birmingham
Birmingham
0 : 4
West Brom
West Brom
Halesowen
Halesowen
1 : 2
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
Torquay
Torquay
0 : 3
Plymouth
Plymouth
Hemel
Hemel
0 : 3
Dagenham & Red.
Dagenham & Red.
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
4 : 2
Cleethorpes
Cleethorpes
Reading
Reading
1 : 3
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Curzon
Curzon
0 : 4
Stockport
Stockport
Homberg
Homberg
4 : 0
Speldorf
Speldorf
Alfreton
Alfreton
1 : 2
Solihull
Solihull
Venlo
Venlo
2 : 2
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge Utd
0 : 0
Northampton
Northampton
Harlow
Harlow
6 : 1
Tilbury
Tilbury
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
1 : 3
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Ballinamallard
Ballinamallard
3 : 0
Warrenpoint
Warrenpoint
Ipswich
Ipswich
0 : 3
Millwall
Millwall
Shepshed
Shepshed
0 : 0
Walsall W.
Walsall W.
Salford
Salford
0 : 2
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Brentford
Brentford
0 : 1
West Ham United
West Ham United
Dartford
Dartford
2 : 2
Southend
Southend
Horsham FC
Horsham FC
2 : 1
Metropolitan
Metropolitan
Yeovil
Yeovil
0 : 1
Forest Green
Forest Green
Bolton
Bolton
2 : 2
Blackburn
Blackburn
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
1 : 2
Scunthorpe
Scunthorpe
Brackley
Brackley
2 : 1
Kettering
Kettering
Cheltenham
Cheltenham
2 : 0
Walsall
Walsall
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
3 : 1
Gosport
Gosport
Atalanta
Atalanta
2 : 1
Pordenone
Pordenone
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich
0 : 3
Napoli
Napoli
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
2 : 1
Freiburg
Freiburg
Kit Go Pehchevo
Kit Go Pehchevo
0 : 0
Trayal Krusevac
Trayal Krusevac
Chateaubriant
Chateaubriant
0 : 1
Stade Briochin
Stade Briochin
Empoli
Empoli
9 : 0
Valdinievole Montecatini
Valdinievole Montecatini
Karmiotissa
Karmiotissa
1 : 4
Olympiakos Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ascoli
Ascoli
2 : 0
Viterbese
Viterbese
Cittadella
Cittadella
0 : 0
Trento
Trento
Frosinone
Frosinone
2 : 0
Ternana
Ternana
RW Frankfurt
RW Frankfurt
4 : 5
RW Walldorf
RW Walldorf
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1 : 0
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Fulham
Fulham
1 : 0
Charlton
Charlton
Cremonese
Cremonese
2 : 1
FeralpiSalo
FeralpiSalo
Pevidem
Pevidem
0 : 1
Leiria
Leiria
Engers
Engers
0 : 2
Hennef
Hennef
Belasica
Belasica
1 : 1
Borec
Borec
Mainz
Mainz
3 : 2
Genoa
Genoa
Ohrid
Ohrid
2 : 3
Veleshta
Veleshta
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
2 : 1
FCSB 2
FCSB 2
Entella
Entella
1 : 1
AlbinoLeffe
AlbinoLeffe
Sasa
Sasa
1 : 3
Rabotnicki
Rabotnicki
Metz
Metz
1 : 0
Montpellier
Montpellier
Lens
Lens
4 : 1
Udinese
Udinese
Kustosija
Kustosija
1 : 0
Dubrava
Dubrava
Maastricht
Maastricht
1 : 2
Lommel SK
Lommel SK
Lugo
Lugo
1 : 1
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
Rennes
Rennes
1 : 0
Torino
Torino
Makedonija GP
Makedonija GP
0 : 1
Voska Sport
Voska Sport
RNK Split
RNK Split
1 : 0
Zadar
Zadar
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1 : 2
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
Alessandria
Alessandria
1 : 0
Pro Patria
Pro Patria
Besiktas
Besiktas
0 : 3
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Sirens
Sirens
1 : 1
Valletta
Valletta
Bjelovar
Bjelovar
4 : 0
Segesta
Segesta
Kasimpasa
Kasimpasa
1 : 2
Basaksehir
Basaksehir
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
3 : 2
Greuther Furth
Greuther Furth
Spal
Spal
6 : 0
Pontedera
Pontedera
AS Roma
AS Roma
0 : 0
Sevilla
Sevilla
Como
Como
2 : 0
Renate
Renate
FC Porto
FC Porto
5 : 3
Lyon
Lyon
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
1 : 0
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1 : 2
Freiburg
Freiburg
Zwolle
Zwolle
0 : 2
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Troyes
Troyes
1 : 1
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Viveiro
Viveiro
0 : 4
Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo La Coruna
Numancia
Numancia
1 : 3
Osasuna B
Osasuna B
Rebecquoise
Rebecquoise
0 : 5
RWDM 47
RWDM 47
Barcelona
Barcelona
0 : 3
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Real Union
Real Union
2 : 2
Santander
Santander
Smyrnis
Smyrnis
1 : 3
Ionikos
Ionikos
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
0 : 4
Deinze
Deinze
Atl. Tordesillas
Atl. Tordesillas
0 : 0
Burgos Promesas
Burgos Promesas
Tenerife
Tenerife
0 : 0
Cartagena
Cartagena
Manchester City
Manchester City
4 : 0
Barnsley
Barnsley
Alaves
Alaves
0 : 1
Elche
Elche
R. Sociedad B
R. Sociedad B
0 : 0
Burgos
Burgos
Malaga
Malaga
1 : 1
Almeria
Almeria
Teruel
Teruel
0 : 0
Levante B
Levante B
Dender
Dender
7 : 1
Cappellen
Cappellen
Dessel
Dessel
4 : 2
ASV Geel
ASV Geel
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 2
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Granollers
Granollers
2 : 1
Cornella
Cornella
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
2 : 2
Unionistas
Unionistas
CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
1 : 3
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD
1 : 1
Sevilla FC B
Sevilla FC B
Utrecht
Utrecht
2 : 3
Venezia
Venezia
Macva
Macva
1 : 0
Sremska Mitrovica
Sremska Mitrovica
Leganes
Leganes
0 : 1
Real Madrid B
Real Madrid B
Real Avila
Real Avila
1 : 2
G. Segoviana
G. Segoviana
Sanluqueno
Sanluqueno
0 : 1
Xerez Deportivo
Xerez Deportivo
Toledo
Toledo
0 : 1
San Sebastian Reyes
San Sebastian Reyes
Cordoba
Cordoba
0 : 1
Linares
Linares
Nice
Nice
1 : 1
AC Milan
AC Milan
Marseille
Marseille
2 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
Monza
Monza
1 : 2
Juventus
Juventus