R. Sociedad B - Eibar : Club Friendly - Football

R. Sociedad B - Eibar

FootballFootball

Club Friendly

  R. Sociedad B
24 Jul
Finished

1:2

Eibar  
Club Friendly
Last video highlights
Youtube
Highlights: Las Rozas - Eibar (0-3) | Copa del Rey
13 Nov | Real Federación Española Fútbol
Youtube
Highlights: R. Sociedad B - Eibar (1-2) | Club Friendly
24 Jul | Real Sociedad TV
Share with Friends

R. Sociedad B

1:2

Eibar

23 Jul
Friday
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
4 : 0
Puszcza
Puszcza
Stevenage
Stevenage
1 : 0
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
24 Jul
Saturday
Espanyol
Espanyol
0 : 2
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
2 : 1
Balmazujvarosi
Balmazujvarosi
NK Jarun
NK Jarun
2 : 1
Karlovac
Karlovac
Al Ain
Al Ain
0 : 1
UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti
3 : 0
Unirea Constanta
Unirea Constanta
Benesov
Benesov
2 : 3
Bohemians 1905 B
Bohemians 1905 B
Vranov
Vranov
2 : 1
Snina
Snina
Bucovina Radauti
Bucovina Radauti
1 : 4
Poli Iasi
Poli Iasi
Getafe
Getafe
3 : 0
Atromitos
Atromitos
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Jastrzebie
2 : 5
Tychy
Tychy
Pniowek
Pniowek
0 : 1
Bielsko-Biala
Bielsko-Biala
S. Rzeszow
S. Rzeszow
3 : 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Kromeriz
Kromeriz
3 : 0
Zlin B
Zlin B
Ceahlaul
Ceahlaul
2 : 2
Foresta Suceava
Foresta Suceava
Rosice
Rosice
1 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno B
Zbrojovka Brno B
Lohne
Lohne
2 : 3
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
Socuellamos
Socuellamos
1 : 4
Linares
Linares
Skra
Skra
4 : 0
Gornik Z. 2
Gornik Z. 2
Stuttgart II
Stuttgart II
1 : 4
Bahlinger
Bahlinger
R. Sociedad B
R. Sociedad B
1 : 2
Eibar
Eibar
Olsztyn
Olsztyn
2 : 0
Ostroda
Ostroda
Cham
Cham
10 : 0
Thalwil
Thalwil
Elana Torun
Elana Torun
1 : 1
Ol. Grudziadz
Ol. Grudziadz
Brest
Brest
1 : 3
Nantes
Nantes
Paks
Paks
2 : 0
Budafoki
Budafoki
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Hutnik Nowa Huta
1 : 1
Polonia Bytom
Polonia Bytom
Komaromi VSE
Komaromi VSE
2 : 1
MTK Budapest II
MTK Budapest II
Osasuna B
Osasuna B
1 : 0
SD Logrones
SD Logrones
Neu-Isenburg
Neu-Isenburg
1 : 1
Offenbach U19
Offenbach U19
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
1 : 1
UD Logrones
UD Logrones
KKS Kalisz
KKS Kalisz
1 : 0
Chojniczanka
Chojniczanka
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
0 : 1
Mirandes
Mirandes
B.93
B.93
4 : 0
FA 2000
FA 2000
Bronshoj
Bronshoj
0 : 4
Roskilde
Roskilde
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
2 : 0
Grodzisk M.
Grodzisk M.
Den Bosch
Den Bosch
1 : 2
Maastricht
Maastricht
Hillerod
Hillerod
1 : 1
BK Frem
BK Frem
Jong Volendam
Jong Volendam
6 : 1
Jong AZ
Jong AZ
R. Rzeszow
R. Rzeszow
4 : 4
KS Wieczysta Krakow
KS Wieczysta Krakow
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
3 : 0
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Willem II
Willem II
4 : 1
Lierse K.
Lierse K.
Porz
Porz
2 : 2
Duren
Duren
Hull City
Hull City
1 : 2
Mansfield
Mansfield
Heracles
Heracles
0 : 1
Nijmegen
Nijmegen
AB Copenhagen
AB Copenhagen
0 : 4
Naestved
Naestved
Lens
Lens
2 : 1
Reims
Reims
Bromley
Bromley
4 : 0
Ebbsfleet
Ebbsfleet
Cleethorpes
Cleethorpes
2 : 0
Grantham
Grantham
Leamington
Leamington
0 : 0
Forest Green
Forest Green
Jong PSV
Jong PSV
1 : 4
Schalke II
Schalke II
St Johnstone
St Johnstone
0 : 0
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Norderstedt
Norderstedt
3 : 0
Greifswald
Greifswald
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
0 : 1
Rotherham
Rotherham
Blau Weiss Berlin
Blau Weiss Berlin
0 : 1
Bischofswerdaer
Bischofswerdaer
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
0 : 3
Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Oldham
Oldham
0 : 2
Burnley
Burnley
Kassel
Kassel
1 : 1
Lehnerz
Lehnerz
Cardiff
Cardiff
2 : 2
Exeter
Exeter
Wuppertaler
Wuppertaler
1 : 0
Germania Ratingen
Germania Ratingen
Den Haag
Den Haag
2 : 2
Twente
Twente
Bedford
Bedford
2 : 2
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
Graafschap
Graafschap
2 : 1
Telstar
Telstar
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
2 : 2
Greuther Furth
Greuther Furth
Bristol City
Bristol City
3 : 1
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
Zwolle
Zwolle
2 : 1
Cambuur
Cambuur
Homberg
Homberg
2 : 1
TVD Velbert
TVD Velbert
Horndean
Horndean
1 : 3
Bognor
Bognor
BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden
0 : 2
Preussen Munster
Preussen Munster
Reading
Reading
1 : 1
Charlton
Charlton
Monza
Monza
3 : 0
Pro Sesto
Pro Sesto
Cliftonville
Cliftonville
2 : 0
Newry City
Newry City
Siegen
Siegen
3 : 1
TUS Dietkirchen
TUS Dietkirchen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Borussia Monchengladbach
1 : 0
Metz
Metz
QPR
QPR
4 : 2
Manchester United
Manchester United
Hildesheim
Hildesheim
3 : 2
Hagen/Uthlede
Hagen/Uthlede
Hornchurch
Hornchurch
0 : 3
Dagenham & Red.
Dagenham & Red.
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
1 : 2
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Banbury
Banbury
1 : 1
Solihull
Solihull
Dortmund
Dortmund
0 : 2
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
1 : 1
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Burton
Burton
1(0) : 0(0)
Leicester
Leicester
Rouen
Rouen
3 : 2
Caen II
Caen II
Rushall
Rushall
1 : 3
Stafford
Stafford
Telford
Telford
0 : 1
Notts County
Notts County
Metropolitan
Metropolitan
3 : 2
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Carlisle
Carlisle
0 : 1
Blackpool
Blackpool
Ipswich
Ipswich
0 : 1
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Stratford
Stratford
0 : 1
Yeovil
Yeovil
Dover
Dover
2 : 1
Folkestone
Folkestone
Colchester
Colchester
0 : 2
Gillingham
Gillingham
Celtic
Celtic
2 : 6
West Ham United
West Ham United
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
2 : 0
Nice
Nice
Ashton Utd
Ashton Utd
0 : 2
Altrincham
Altrincham
Poole Town
Poole Town
0 : 1
Torquay
Torquay
Cheltenham
Cheltenham
2 : 0
Coventry
Coventry
Needham Market
Needham Market
2 : 0
Brightlingsea
Brightlingsea
Tavistock
Tavistock
0 : 0
Plymouth
Plymouth
East Grinstead
East Grinstead
0 : 3
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1 : 2
Monaco
Monaco
Crewe
Crewe
2 : 2
Nottingham
Nottingham
Chatham
Chatham
0 : 0
Welling
Welling
Watford
Watford
0 : 0
West Brom
West Brom
Avro
Avro
1 : 1
Oldham
Oldham
Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Borough
1 : 2
Chester
Chester
Northampton
Northampton
3 : 2
Birmingham
Birmingham
Crusaders
Crusaders
3 : 1
H&W Welders
H&W Welders
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
2 : 3
Matlock
Matlock
Stoke City
Stoke City
2 : 0
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Warrington
Warrington
0 : 1
Tranmere
Tranmere
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
0 : 4
Oxford City
Oxford City
Vicenza
Vicenza
0 : 3
Cagliari
Cagliari
Chorley
Chorley
0 : 2
Dorking
Dorking
Barrow
Barrow
0 : 1
Bolton
Bolton
Ramsbottom
Ramsbottom
2 : 0
Bury AFC
Bury AFC
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
5 : 1
Mickleover
Mickleover
Derby County
Derby County
2 : 1
Salford
Salford
Weymouth
Weymouth
1 : 0
Swindon
Swindon
Harrogate
Harrogate
0 : 4
Sunderland
Sunderland
Bradford
Bradford
2 : 0
Blackburn
Blackburn
Luton
Luton
1 : 1
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
Fylde
Fylde
0 : 1
Rochdale
Rochdale
Dartford
Dartford
1 : 0
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
Bath City
Bath City
3 : 3
Gloucester City
Gloucester City
Bologna
Bologna
1 : 0
FeralpiSalo
FeralpiSalo
Scunthorpe
Scunthorpe
0 : 1
Hull City
Hull City
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich
2 : 2
Ajax
Ajax
AC Milan
AC Milan
5 : 0
Modena
Modena
Lorient
Lorient
1 : 1
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Red Star
Red Star
3 : 0
UNFP
UNFP
Angers
Angers
3 : 0
Troyes
Troyes
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
2 : 0
Legnica
Legnica
Verona
Verona
0 : 0
Virtus Verona
Virtus Verona
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 3
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
FC Koln
FC Koln
2 : 1
Elversberg
Elversberg
Rapperswil
Rapperswil
0 : 2
YF Juventus
YF Juventus
Villefranche
Villefranche
3 : 2
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Ohrid
Ohrid
0 : 2
Rabotnicki
Rabotnicki
Zapy
Zapy
3 : 2
Plzen B
Plzen B
Kit Go Pehchevo
Kit Go Pehchevo
2 : 0
Sloga Vinica
Sloga Vinica
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
4 : 4
Garbarnia
Garbarnia
Pisa
Pisa
1 : 1
Cremonese
Cremonese
Gyor
Gyor
1 : 1
Kisvarda
Kisvarda
Westerlo
Westerlo
1 : 0
OFI Crete
OFI Crete
Brescia
Brescia
1 : 2
Renate
Renate
Sasa
Sasa
1 : 0
Detonit Junior
Detonit Junior
Napoli
Napoli
1 : 0
Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli
Parma
Parma
4 : 2
Trento
Trento
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
0 : 0
Sudtirol
Sudtirol
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
0 : 0
Basaksehir
Basaksehir
Le Mans
Le Mans
3 : 1
Versailles
Versailles
Sutton
Sutton
1 : 2
Aldershot
Aldershot
Vitesse
Vitesse
0 : 1
Lommel SK
Lommel SK
Utrecht
Utrecht
6 : 2
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Levante
Levante
3 : 1
Rennes
Rennes
Aris
Aris
0 : 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Jerusalem
Overijse
Overijse
0 : 8
RWDM 47
RWDM 47
Petegem
Petegem
0 : 4
Deinze
Deinze
Juventus
Juventus
3 : 1
Cesena
Cesena
St Etienne
St Etienne
2 : 3
Clermont
Clermont
Rangers
Rangers
0 : 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Barcelona
Barcelona
3 : 1
Girona
Girona
Real Betis
Real Betis
0 : 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Valencia
Valencia
3 : 2
Cartagena
Cartagena
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
1 : 0
Orleans
Orleans
Petrolul
Petrolul
2 : 1
Concordia
Concordia
Real Aviles
Real Aviles
0 : 1
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
Zalaegerszegi
Zalaegerszegi
0 : 0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Alaves
Alaves
1 : 3
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Heist
Heist
1 : 3
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
Malaga
Malaga
2 : 0
Sevilla FC B
Sevilla FC B
Recreativo Huelva
Recreativo Huelva
0 : 1
Betis B
Betis B
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
1 : 2
Mallorca
Mallorca
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
2 : 1
Benfica B
Benfica B
Algeciras
Algeciras
0 : 4
Cadiz CF
Cadiz CF
Braga
Braga
2 : 1
Ferreira
Ferreira
Elche
Elche
0 : 2
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD
0 : 3
FC Porto B
FC Porto B
25 Jul
Sunday
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
2 : 0
Silkeborg KFUM
Silkeborg KFUM
Haladas
Haladas
1 : 3
Siofok
Siofok
Belasica
Belasica
0 : 1
Osogovo
Osogovo