R. Sociedad B - Mirandes : Club Friendly - Football

R. Sociedad B - Mirandes

FootballFootball

Club Friendly

  R. Sociedad B
7 Aug
Finished

1:1

Mirandes  
Club Friendly
Last video highlights
Youtube
Highlights: Real Oviedo - Mirandes (1-0) | LaLiga 1 2 3
26 Nov | LaLiga SmartBank
Youtube
Highlights: Vimenor - Mirandes (0-2) | Copa del Rey
13 Nov | Real Federación Española Fútbol
Share with Friends

R. Sociedad B

1:1

Mirandes

7 Aug
Saturday
Sesvete
Sesvete
2 : 0
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia
5 : 0
Mar Menor
Mar Menor
Kustosija
Kustosija
1 : 0
Vrbovec
Vrbovec
Leganes
Leganes
2 : 0
Alcorcon
Alcorcon
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
0 : 2
Isloch Minsk
Isloch Minsk
Karlovac
Karlovac
4 : 2
Segesta
Segesta
Wulfrath
Wulfrath
1 : 1
SC Velbert
SC Velbert
G. Segoviana
G. Segoviana
4 : 1
Zamora
Zamora
Parla
Parla
1 : 1
Union Adarve
Union Adarve
Numancia
Numancia
2 : 0
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
2 : 1
Amurrio Club
Amurrio Club
Racing Santander B
Racing Santander B
0 : 0
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
Wiedenbruck
Wiedenbruck
0 : 0
Kassel
Kassel
VV DOVO
VV DOVO
3 : 1
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
Worms
Worms
2 : 0
Eddersheim
Eddersheim
Hessen Dreieich
Hessen Dreieich
1 : 2
Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz
Schalke II
Schalke II
5 : 1
Kray
Kray
Utrecht
Utrecht
2 : 3
Sittard
Sittard
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
3 : 4
Homberg
Homberg
Manchester United
Manchester United
4 : 0
Everton
Everton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 : 1
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
Ilkeston
Ilkeston
2 : 2
Coalville
Coalville
Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln
1 : 3
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
0 : 1
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
Nantwich
Nantwich
3 : 2
Chester
Chester
RW Essen
RW Essen
4 : 4
Verl
Verl
Welling
Welling
1 : 2
Bromley
Bromley
Bergisch Gladbach
Bergisch Gladbach
5 : 2
TVD Velbert
TVD Velbert
Rochling
Rochling
2 : 3
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
3 : 0
QPR U23
QPR U23
Ahlen
Ahlen
3 : 0
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
Stuttgart II
Stuttgart II
3 : 1
Balingen
Balingen
Harlow
Harlow
1 : 2
Great Wakering
Great Wakering
Bocholt
Bocholt
2 : 0
Oberhausen
Oberhausen
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
0 : 2
Straelen
Straelen
Wiedenbruck
Wiedenbruck
2 : 0
Hannover II
Hannover II
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
2 : 2
Cambuur
Cambuur
Siegen
Siegen
0 : 1
Hurth
Hurth
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
0 : 2
Rodinghausen
Rodinghausen
Frickley
Frickley
2 : 1
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
Alfreton
Alfreton
4 : 1
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
Burnley
Burnley
0 : 2
Cadiz CF
Cadiz CF
Delmenhorst
Delmenhorst
0 : 0
Altona
Altona
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
1 : 2
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
Dungannon
Dungannon
3 : 1
Moyola
Moyola
Wattenscheid
Wattenscheid
0 : 1
SW Essen
SW Essen
Newcastle Utd
Newcastle Utd
3 : 0
Norwich City
Norwich City
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
3 : 0
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
Patro Eisden
Patro Eisden
2 : 1
RWDM 47
RWDM 47
Shepshed
Shepshed
0 : 1
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
Guiseley
Guiseley
0 : 5
Stockport
Stockport
Folkestone
Folkestone
3 : 1
Maidstone
Maidstone
Carshalton
Carshalton
1 : 0
Burgess Hill
Burgess Hill
Heracles
Heracles
3 : 1
Zwolle
Zwolle
Ramsbottom
Ramsbottom
0 : 0
Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Borough
Warrington
Warrington
2 : 1
Chorley
Chorley
Hungerford
Hungerford
1 : 1
Gosport
Gosport
Billericay
Billericay
3 : 2
Dagenham & Red.
Dagenham & Red.
Southampton
Southampton
1 : 3
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
1 : 1
Woking
Woking
Morpeth
Morpeth
0 : 6
Workington
Workington
Spennymoor
Spennymoor
2 : 2
Wrexham
Wrexham
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
3 : 1
Watford
Watford
Wimborne
Wimborne
0 : 2
Weymouth
Weymouth
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
0 : 1
Coleshill
Coleshill
Meerbusch
Meerbusch
1 : 2
Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-Beeck
Hereford
Hereford
1 : 2
Bath City
Bath City
Lewes
Lewes
2 : 1
Dartford
Dartford
Stafford
Stafford
1 : 1
St Ives
St Ives
Dollingstown
Dollingstown
0 : 2
Portadown
Portadown
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon Supermarine
0 : 0
Banbury
Banbury
Boston
Boston
0 : 1
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
Tamworth
Tamworth
1 : 3
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
Slough
Slough
1 : 2
Aldershot
Aldershot
Notts County
Notts County
2 : 3
York
York
Mossley
Mossley
0 : 3
Stalybridge
Stalybridge
Dorking
Dorking
1 : 2
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
Salisbury
Salisbury
1 : 2
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Brackley
Brackley
1 : 0
Oxford City
Oxford City
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley
2 : 3
Harrow
Harrow
Tonbridge
Tonbridge
0 : 4
Dover
Dover
Tobermore
Tobermore
1 : 4
Ballymena
Ballymena
Ossett United
Ossett United
1 : 2
Matlock
Matlock
Curzon
Curzon
1 : 1
Altrincham
Altrincham
Nuneaton
Nuneaton
1 : 1
Basford
Basford
West Ham United
West Ham United
2 : 0
Atalanta
Atalanta
Crusaders
Crusaders
4 : 0
Banbridge
Banbridge
Ebbsfleet
Ebbsfleet
1 : 1
Southend
Southend
Brightlingsea
Brightlingsea
2 : 3
Leiston
Leiston
Potters
Potters
0 : 1
Beaconsfield
Beaconsfield
Torquay
Torquay
3 : 0
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
Cirencester
Cirencester
3 : 2
Didcot
Didcot
Weston
Weston
1 : 1
Yeovil
Yeovil
Leamington
Leamington
0 : 2
Solihull
Solihull
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
4 : 2
Lommel SK
Lommel SK
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
2 : 2
Fenerbahce U19
Fenerbahce U19
Pirmasens
Pirmasens
6 : 0
Diefflen
Diefflen
Paeek
Paeek
1 : 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
0 : 0
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
Sotiras
Sotiras
1 : 5
Nea Salamis
Nea Salamis
Sasa
Sasa
1 : 1
Belasica
Belasica
Cibalia
Cibalia
1 : 0
Vukovar 91
Vukovar 91
Crno Buki
Crno Buki
1 : 3
Bratstvo 07
Bratstvo 07
Dubrava
Dubrava
3 : 0
Opatija
Opatija
Ohrid
Ohrid
2 : 0
Pobeda
Pobeda
Omonia Aradippou
Omonia Aradippou
2 : 1
ASIL Lysi
ASIL Lysi
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
3 : 1
Vicenza
Vicenza
Stadlau
Stadlau
3 : 2
Spratzern
Spratzern
Rudes
Rudes
3 : 1
Lucko
Lucko
APOEL
APOEL
1 : 1
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Textil Escudo
Textil Escudo
1 : 2
Tropezon
Tropezon
Udinese
Udinese
1 : 0
Empoli
Empoli
Odense U19
Odense U19
2 : 1
Maribor U19
Maribor U19
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
1 : 1
Lecce
Lecce
Brentford
Brentford
2 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
Langreo
Langreo
1 : 1
Leonesa
Leonesa
Badalona Futur
Badalona Futur
1 : 1
CE Europa
CE Europa
Frosinone
Frosinone
2 : 2
Benevento
Benevento
Zejtun Corinthians
Zejtun Corinthians
1 : 2
San Gwann
San Gwann
Izarra
Izarra
1 : 1
SD Logrones
SD Logrones
Granada CF
Granada CF
2 : 1
Linares
Linares
Leganes
Leganes
2(1) : 1(1)
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Lierse K.
Lierse K.
1 : 0
Dender
Dender
Jove
Jove
1 : 3
Aguilas
Aguilas
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1(0) : 0(0)
Espanyol
Espanyol
Albacete
Albacete
1 : 1
CF Talavera
CF Talavera
Sabadell
Sabadell
0 : 1
Villarreal B
Villarreal B
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
1 : 0
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
R. Sociedad B
R. Sociedad B
1 : 1
Mirandes
Mirandes
Arandina
Arandina
0 : 1
Palencia
Palencia
Real Titanico
Real Titanico
1 : 2
Llanera
Llanera
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1 : 0
Verona
Verona
Burgos Promesas
Burgos Promesas
1 : 1
Cristo Atletico
Cristo Atletico
Ankaragucu
Ankaragucu
0 : 0
Genclerbirligi
Genclerbirligi
Real Oviedo B
Real Oviedo B
1 : 1
Real Aviles
Real Aviles
Teruel
Teruel
1 : 1
Castellon
Castellon
Torrijos
Torrijos
0 : 0
Ciudad Real
Ciudad Real
Arenteiro
Arenteiro
3 : 0
Celta Vigo B
Celta Vigo B
Triestina
Triestina
1 : 0
Koper
Koper
Cacereno
Cacereno
2 : 1
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
Twente
Twente
0 : 1
Lazio
Lazio
Noia
Noia
0 : 1
Compostela
Compostela
Recreativo Huelva
Recreativo Huelva
1 : 0
Cordoba
Cordoba
Real Madrid B
Real Madrid B
0 : 1
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 : 2
Getafe
Getafe
Gimnastic
Gimnastic
2 : 1
Girona
Girona
Villarreal
Villarreal
2 : 2
Leeds United
Leeds United
Real Avila
Real Avila
0 : 2
Unionistas
Unionistas
Villarrubia
Villarrubia
4 : 0
La Solana
La Solana
Mallorca
Mallorca
1 : 0
Cagliari
Cagliari
Xerez CD
Xerez CD
0 : 0
San Fernando
San Fernando
Goztepe
Goztepe
2 : 0
Altinordu
Altinordu
Malaga
Malaga
0 : 1
Tenerife
Tenerife
Pieta Hotspurs
Pieta Hotspurs
1 : 0
St. George's FC
St. George's FC
Elche
Elche
1 : 2
Levante
Levante
Leiria
Leiria
1 : 1
Braga B
Braga B
Real Betis
Real Betis
5 : 2
AS Roma
AS Roma
9 Aug
Monday
Bognor
Bognor
3 : 0
Chichester
Chichester