Toulouse - R. Sociedad B : Club Friendly - Football

Toulouse - R. Sociedad B

FootballFootball

Club Friendly

  Toulouse
13 Jul
Finished

1:2

R. Sociedad B  
Club Friendly
Last video highlights
Youtube
Highlights: Rennes - Toulouse (2-1) | Ligue 1
14 Nov | Ligue 1
Youtube
STADE BRESTOIS 29 - ESTAC TROYES (2 - 1) - Highlights - (SB29 - ESTAC) / 2022-2023
14 Nov | Ligue 1
Youtube
Highlights: Toulouse - Monaco (0-2) | Ligue 1
7 Nov | Ligue 1
Share with Friends

Toulouse

1:2

R. Sociedad B

12 Jul
Monday
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1 : 2
Liberec
Liberec
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
2 : 2
Queretaro
Queretaro
13 Jul
Tuesday
Dijon
Dijon
0 : 3
Bourg Peronnas
Bourg Peronnas
Karvina B
Karvina B
0 : 2
Ostrava B
Ostrava B
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
2 : 1
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
Telstar
Telstar
0 : 0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Benfica
Benfica
0 : 0
Belenenses
Belenenses
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
1 : 0
Port Vale
Port Vale
Jonkopings
Jonkopings
5 : 3
Goteborg
Goteborg
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla Poltava
0 : 0
Minaj
Minaj
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
4 : 1
LKS Lagow
LKS Lagow
Duisburg
Duisburg
2 : 3
Preussen Munster
Preussen Munster
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
0 : 2
Jihlava
Jihlava
Rogaska
Rogaska
1 : 2
Zalaegerszegi
Zalaegerszegi
Rudar
Rudar
5 : 1
Duna Aszfalt
Duna Aszfalt
FK Zorya Luhansk
FK Zorya Luhansk
2 : 1
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Metz
Metz
3 : 2
Nancy
Nancy
Sigma Olomouc B
Sigma Olomouc B
2 : 0
Otrokovice
Otrokovice
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
0 : 0
Chojniczanka
Chojniczanka
Crotone
Crotone
18 : 1
Real Fondo Gesu
Real Fondo Gesu
Zlate Moravce
Zlate Moravce
0 : 2
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Fredericia
Fredericia
4 : 1
Middelfart
Middelfart
Lippstadt
Lippstadt
4 : 1
Clarholz
Clarholz
SV Mettlach
SV Mettlach
1 : 10
Saarbrucken
Saarbrucken
Gutersloh
Gutersloh
0 : 5
Verl
Verl
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
2 : 4
Utrecht
Utrecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
2 : 1
OFI Crete
OFI Crete
Raufoss
Raufoss
4 : 1
Toten
Toten
Haladas
Haladas
4 : 1
SK Rapid Vienna
SK Rapid Vienna
Oberneuland
Oberneuland
0 : 12
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
0 : 2
Dortmund
Dortmund
SV Oberwart
SV Oberwart
1 : 0
Hartberg
Hartberg
Amstetten
Amstetten
3 : 1
Mannsdorf
Mannsdorf
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
0 : 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ledenitzen
Ledenitzen
0 : 6
Maria Saal
Maria Saal
Young Boys
Young Boys
2 : 2
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Fortuna Biesdorf
Fortuna Biesdorf
0 : 3
Mahlsdorf
Mahlsdorf
Rsv Eintracht
Rsv Eintracht
3 : 0
Rathenow
Rathenow
Hemelingen
Hemelingen
2 : 1
Uphusen
Uphusen
Telfs
Telfs
4 : 2
SC Mils 05
SC Mils 05
Lebring
Lebring
5 : 0
Grossklein
Grossklein
Mahlsdorf
Mahlsdorf
1 : 1
TB Berlin
TB Berlin
Toulouse
Toulouse
1 : 2
R. Sociedad B
R. Sociedad B
Hibernian
Hibernian
2 : 1
Arsenal
Arsenal
Warth
Warth
3 : 2
Bad Sauerbrunn
Bad Sauerbrunn
Roda
Roda
2 : 1
Patro Eisden
Patro Eisden
Mannersdorf
Mannersdorf
0 : 5
Mauerwerk
Mauerwerk
Cartagena
Cartagena
0 : 0
Al Wahda
Al Wahda
FC Nottingen
FC Nottingen
3 : 0
Aalen
Aalen
Covilha
Covilha
2 : 1
Trofense
Trofense
Droschede
Droschede
2 : 0
Luner SV
Luner SV
Biebrich
Biebrich
0 : 0
Eddersheim
Eddersheim
Katwijk
Katwijk
3 : 4
Jong Volendam
Jong Volendam
Gemert
Gemert
2 : 2
Helmond
Helmond
Eindhoven FC
Eindhoven FC
4 : 1
UNA
UNA
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
1 : 3
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
0 : 0
West Ham United
West Ham United
Northampton
Northampton
1 : 2
West Ham United
West Ham United
St Johnstone
St Johnstone
1 : 1
Preston
Preston
Penrith
Penrith
0 : 8
Carlisle
Carlisle
Stalybridge
Stalybridge
0 : 2
Oldham
Oldham
Stamford
Stamford
0 : 4
Peterborough
Peterborough
Abbey Hey
Abbey Hey
1 : 1
Hyde
Hyde
Hungerford
Hungerford
3 : 2
Swindon
Swindon
Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge
1 : 1
Chorley
Chorley
Alfreton
Alfreton
0 : 1
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
Billericay
Billericay
0 : 3
Colchester
Colchester
Ammanford
Ammanford
1 : 2
Haverfordwest
Haverfordwest
Welling
Welling
0 : 3
Charlton
Charlton
Bradford PA
Bradford PA
0 : 5
Bradford
Bradford
Heather
Heather
3 : 2
Coleshill
Coleshill
Leamington
Leamington
3 : 1
Walsall U18
Walsall U18
Bury Town
Bury Town
1 : 1
Ipswich
Ipswich
Burgess Hill
Burgess Hill
1 : 1
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
Pontefract
Pontefract
2 : 0
Belper Town
Belper Town
Evesham
Evesham
0 : 3
Cheltenham
Cheltenham
Atherton
Atherton
0 : 4
Bolton
Bolton
Worthing
Worthing
6 : 1
Three Bridges
Three Bridges
Taunton
Taunton
0 : 5
Exeter
Exeter
Brightlingsea
Brightlingsea
0 : 0
Witham
Witham
Melksham
Melksham
0 : 6
Forest Green
Forest Green
Portland United
Portland United
0 : 6
Weymouth
Weymouth
Matlock
Matlock
2 : 1
Derby U23
Derby U23
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
1 : 2
Southport
Southport
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
1 : 4
Hednesford
Hednesford
Harlow
Harlow
3 : 0
Stansted
Stansted
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
0 : 0
Grantham
Grantham
Lincoln Utd.
Lincoln Utd.
2 : 3
Boston
Boston
Walsall W.
Walsall W.
0 : 4
Rushall
Rushall
Nantwich
Nantwich
3 : 1
Stafford
Stafford
Tonbridge
Tonbridge
1 : 0
Lewes
Lewes
Hebburn Town
Hebburn Town
1 : 3
Whitby
Whitby
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
0 : 1
Harrogate
Harrogate
Telford
Telford
2 : 3
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury
Ware
Ware
3 : 2
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
Yaxley
Yaxley
0 : 4
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
Workington
Workington
1 : 5
Morecambe
Morecambe
Folkestone
Folkestone
2 : 0
Chatham
Chatham
Maidstone
Maidstone
6 : 0
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
Haywards
Haywards
0 : 0
Horsham FC
Horsham FC
Ossett United
Ossett United
4 : 1
Athersley
Athersley
Amadora
Amadora
0 : 0
Braga
Braga