Walldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt : Club Friendly - Football

Walldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt

FootballFootball

Club Friendly

  Walldorf
27 Jul
Finished

0:5

Eintracht Frankfurt  
Club Friendly
Last video highlights
Youtube
Highlights: Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim (4-2) | Bundesliga
9 Nov | Bundesliga
Share with Friends

Walldorf

Eintracht Frankfurt

26 Jul
Tuesday
Alvechurch
Alvechurch
1 : 4
Hereford
Hereford
Barcelona
Barcelona
2 : 2
Juventus
Juventus
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2 : 2
Club America
Club America
27 Jul
Wednesday
Ripensia Timisoara
Ripensia Timisoara
4 : 2
Dumbravita
Dumbravita
Popesti Leordeni
Popesti Leordeni
0 : 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
1 : 1
Prva Iskra Baric
Prva Iskra Baric
Getafe
Getafe
0 : 1
Elche
Elche
Portimonense
Portimonense
1 : 0
Covilha
Covilha
CF Intercity
CF Intercity
1 : 1
Villarreal B
Villarreal B
Mafra
Mafra
1 : 0
Vilafranquense
Vilafranquense
Academica
Academica
0 : 0
Canelas 2010
Canelas 2010
Vizela
Vizela
2 : 3
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Anorthosis
Anorthosis
2 : 3
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
6 : 1
Breda
Breda
Utrecht
Utrecht
1 : 0
AEK Athens FC
AEK Athens FC
Erzurum BB
Erzurum BB
0 : 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Nantes
Nantes
0 : 1
Rennes
Rennes
Chernomorets Burgas
Chernomorets Burgas
3 : 2
Cherno More B
Cherno More B
Novara
Novara
2 : 1
Torres
Torres
Pobeda
Pobeda
2 : 2
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Vardar
Vardar
0 : 0
Ohrid
Ohrid
Tikves
Tikves
2 : 0
Rabotnicki
Rabotnicki
1.FC Frankfurt
1.FC Frankfurt
0 : 5
Hertha Berlin II
Hertha Berlin II
Gubbio
Gubbio
3 : 0
San Donato
San Donato
Kolin
Kolin
3 : 2
Liberec B
Liberec B
Usti nad Labem
Usti nad Labem
5 : 0
Krupka
Krupka
Orleans
Orleans
3 : 2
UNFP
UNFP
Ath Bilbao B
Ath Bilbao B
0 : 0
Mirandes
Mirandes
Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo
2 : 2
NK Krizevci
NK Krizevci
KS Kuznia Ustron
KS Kuznia Ustron
1 : 3
Pniowek
Pniowek
Stuttgart II
Stuttgart II
0 : 2
Balingen
Balingen
Caslav
Caslav
1 : 0
Pardubice B
Pardubice B
Torino
Torino
1 : 0
Apollon
Apollon
Velocitas
Velocitas
0 : 9
Groningen
Groningen
Genoa
Genoa
4 : 1
Lazio
Lazio
OFK Beograd
OFK Beograd
2 : 1
Radnicki Svilajnac
Radnicki Svilajnac
Chambly
Chambly
1 : 1
Versailles
Versailles
Walldorf
Walldorf
0 : 5
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Cornella
Cornella
3 : 0
CE Manresa
CE Manresa
Carrarese
Carrarese
1 : 2
Seravezza Pozzi
Seravezza Pozzi
Greifswald
Greifswald
0 : 0
Swinoujscie
Swinoujscie
Admira Prague
Admira Prague
3 : 0
Bohemians 1905 B
Bohemians 1905 B
Kozuv Gevgelija
Kozuv Gevgelija
4 : 0
Bregalnica Stip
Bregalnica Stip
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
1 : 0
RNK Split
RNK Split
Altglienicke
Altglienicke
9 : 1
Wilmersdorf
Wilmersdorf
Belasica
Belasica
0 : 1
Sasa
Sasa
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
5 : 3
Pieta Hotspurs
Pieta Hotspurs
Kladno
Kladno
0 : 2
Motorlet Prague
Motorlet Prague
Al-Shabab
Al-Shabab
1 : 2
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
Nea Salamis
Nea Salamis
0 : 1
Zakakiou
Zakakiou
Mahlsdorf
Mahlsdorf
2 : 2
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
Lahr
Lahr
1 : 2
Bahlinger
Bahlinger
Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
6 : 3
Auerbach
Auerbach
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0 : 5
AC Milan
AC Milan
Mafra
Mafra
1 : 2
Petro Atletico
Petro Atletico
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
0 : 1
Burgos
Burgos
Salernitana
Salernitana
1 : 1
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Numancia
Numancia
4 : 0
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
Lorient
Lorient
2 : 1
Chateauroux
Chateauroux
Gifhorn
Gifhorn
0 : 2
Vorsfelde
Vorsfelde
Girona
Girona
2 : 0
Andorra
Andorra
Teruel
Teruel
0 : 0
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Germania Ratingen
Germania Ratingen
5 : 0
Solingen
Solingen
Frechen
Frechen
3 : 2
Bonner
Bonner
Viersen
Viersen
2 : 4
Meerbusch
Meerbusch
Morbach
Morbach
0 : 1
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier
CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
0 : 1
Huesca
Huesca
Leganes
Leganes
1 : 2
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1 : 2
Cagliari
Cagliari
Salzburg
Salzburg
1 : 0
Liverpool
Liverpool
Tenerife
Tenerife
2(1) : 1(1)
Atl. Paso
Atl. Paso
Albacete
Albacete
4 : 2
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
1 : 0
Mallorca
Mallorca
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1 : 2
URSL Vise
URSL Vise
Pontevedra
Pontevedra
1 : 0
Lugo
Lugo
La Louviere
La Louviere
3 : 1
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
Recreativo Huelva
Recreativo Huelva
2 : 1
Moncarapachense
Moncarapachense
Muro
Muro
0 : 4
Alcoyano
Alcoyano
Padova
Padova
1 : 5
Spezia
Spezia
Napoli
Napoli
2 : 2
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Sanluqueno
Sanluqueno
1 : 3
Algeciras
Algeciras
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
2 : 2
Cardiff U21
Cardiff U21
H&W Welders
H&W Welders
1 : 2
Glenavon
Glenavon
Sevilla
Sevilla
6 : 0
Angers
Angers
Real Betis
Real Betis
1 : 1
Marseille
Marseille
Southampton
Southampton
3 : 1
Monaco
Monaco
Biggleswade FC
Biggleswade FC
1 : 2
Stotfold
Stotfold