Pisek
Sobeslav
SW Essen
Lippstadt
Nottingham
Elche
Alcorcon
Fuenlabrada
Sesvete
Dubrava
Chornomorets
Oleksandriya
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Widzew Lodz II
Mioveni
Unirea Bascov
Benatky
Meteor Prague
Notec Czarnkow
Piast Gliwice 2
Admira Prague
Predni Kopanina
Alcoyano
Seleccion AFE
Podlesianka Katowice
Pszczyna
Banik Most - Sous
Sokolov
CF Talavera
Atl. Madrid B
Radzionkow
Mikolow
Steaua Bucuresti
Alexandria
Mezoturi
Szarvasi
Avia Swidnik
Stal Krasnik
Jaguar Gdansk
Cartusia Kartuzy
Stechovice
Kolin
KS Kuznia Ustron (Pol)
Pniowek
Bugyi SE
REAC
Cannes
Istres
San Sebastian Reyes
Guadalajara
Pribram
Petrin Plzen
Chernomorets 1919
Zagorets
Unia Turza Slaska
Spojnia Landek
Filiasi
FC U Craiova
Spisska Nova Ves
Spisske Podhradie
Nottingham U21
Deportiva Minera
Vltavin
Zapy
Motorlet Prague
Hradec Kralove B
Sroda
Lech Poznan 2
Pardubice B
Velka Bites
Smederevo
Prijedor
Velke Hamry
Liberec B
SK Odeva Lipany
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
CF Intercity
Southampton U18
Hostoun
Teplice B
Juventus U23
Pro Vercelli
I. Bratislava
Piestany
Lubaczow
Tomasovia T. L.
Wislanie Jaskowice (Pol)
Gornik Z. 2
KS Polkowice
Sleza Wroclaw
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GS Tychy 2 (Pol)
Polonia Slubice
Ilanka Rzepin
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Star Starachowice
Uniao Lamas
Sanjoanense
Neustadt
Ebreichsdorf
Rosengard
IFK Trelleborg
Jarocin
Ostrovia
Suwalki
LKS Lomza
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Prestice
Amorebieta
Castro
Skierniewice
Victoria Sulejowek
Nietkow
Carina Gubin (Pol)
Middelfart
Brabrand
Elana Torun
Wikielec (Pol)
Vitre
Fougeres
Fremad Amager
Avarta
Nowe Skalmierzyce (Pol)
Sulow
Espanyol
Girona
Igalo
Sloboda
Nysa
Woliborz
Liefering
Nice II
Ceska Lipa
Oberlausitz
Bielawa
Police nad Metuji
Jelenia Gora
Brzeg
Orleta Radzyn
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Montpellier
Southampton
Drezdenko
Vineta W.
Kluczbork
Olawa
Naesby
Marienlyst
Pelikan
Blonianka Blonie
Korona Kielce 2
Rakow Czestochowa U19
GKS Belchatow
Rakow 2 (Pol)
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Bron Radom
Mlawa
Olsztyn
Poprad Machnik Muszyna
Sandecja Nowy S.
Satun Utd
Port MTI FC
Plock 2 (Pol)
Hutnik Warszawa
Katwijk
HFC
Shimizu
Reims
Trofense
Academica
Jaguar Gdansk
Lidzbark Warminski
Real Oviedo B
Langreo
AVS
Sporting de Gijón
Rio Ave
Santa Clara
Skive
VSK Aarhus
Bristol Rovers
Portimonense
TB Berlin
Polar Pinguin
Kobe
Tottenham
Zawisza (Pol)
Legia II
Utrecht
Lens
Young Boys
Thisted FC
Eskilsminne
Karlstad
Aarhus Fremad
Lyseng
AFC
Huizen
Blekitni Stargard
Stilon Gorzow
Grom Nowy Staw
Jeziorak (Pol)
Kluczevia Stargard
Warta Gorzow (Pol)
Coruxo FC
Lugo
Ljungskile
FBK Karlstad
Pathum United
Kitchee
Dordrecht
Shamal
Gedania Gdansk (Pol)
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Naestved
Helsingor
Pogon Lebork
Luzino
Tondela
Covilha
Santander
Eibar
Rukh Vynnyky
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Jong AZ
Genk U23
Biala Podlaska
Jagiellonia II
Wehen
Metz
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
Hammarby TFF
United Nordic
Avia Swidnik
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Lunds
Olympic
Blauw Geel
Eindhoven FC
Bischofswerdaer
Berliner AK 07
GKS Belchatow
Omega Kleszczow
Lechia Dzierzoniow
Zabkowice Slaskie
Swansea
Vardar
Excelsior Maassluis
GOES
Lichtenberg
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
Angelholms
Hassleholms IF
Atl. Paso
Tenerife
Torns
Ariana
Tvaakers
Kongahalla
Telstar
HFC
Colchester
Peterborough
Braunschweig
VfL Osnabruck
Norrby
Orebro Syr.
Darmstadt
Coventry
Crawley Town
Crystal Palace
Kaiserslautern
Munich 1860
Sroda
Legnica 2
West Brom
Mallorca
Torslanda
Lindome
Energie Cottbus
Hannover II
Elversberg
Viktoria Koln
Weston
Cardiff U21 (Wal)
Trollhattan
Vanersborgs IF
Braga B
Felgueiras
Hadley
Wingate & Finchley
Moreirense
Penafiel
Valenciennes
Helmond
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Welling
Estoril
Leiria
Slough
Potters
Ingolstadt
Ulm
Neustrelitz
FC Ludwigsfelder
Walsall
Birmingham
Crystal Palace U21
QPR U21
Eupen
Waalwijk
Saarbrucken
Hesperange
Bristol City
Exeter
Karlbergs
IK Franke
Southend
Gillingham
Bovinghausen (Ger)
Hohenlimburg
Falkenbergs
Kristianstads
RKAV Volendam
FC Volendam
Maldon & Tiptree
Stortford
SG Dynamo Dresden
Regensburg
AFC Stoneham
Ascot
Famalicao
Casa Pia
Enfield Town
Hendon
Den Haag
Deinze
Schott Mainz
Hornau
Kladno
FC Pencin
Utrecht
Lens
Mainz
Preussen Munster
Ilkeston
Anstey Nomads
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Emmen
Folkestone
Margate
Scunthorpe
Halifax
Chomutov
Usti nad Labem
Mannheim
RWDM 47
Ter Leede
Noordwijk
Baumberg
Fortuna Koln
Eemdijk
Sportlust
Rijnvogels
Rijnsburgse Boys
Kettering
Basford
Gentofte-Vangede
Sundby
Waregem
Red Star
Brighton U21
Bromley
Magdeburg
Sampdoria
Sparta Prague U19
Odense U19
Jong Utrecht
Francs Borains
Portadown
Ballinamallard
Stockport
Stoke City
Wda Swiecie
Nielba Wagrowiec
Queens Univ.
Glenavon
Doncaster
Middlesbrough
Dordrecht
Aris
Glebe
Carrick Rangers
Weymouth
Bournemouth U21
Hansa Rostock
Lazio
Hull City
Newcastle Utd
AZ Alkmaar
Atalanta
Kidderminster
Newport
Coagh Utd
Ballymena
Brackley
Northampton
Bangor FC
Ballymacash (Nir)
TS Galaxy
Augsburg
Lisburn Rangers
Ballymena
Katwijk
Telstar
Nijmegen
Olympiakos Piraeus
Spakenburg
GVVV
Barry
Swansea U21
Briton Ferry
Worcester
Hannover
Wolfsburg
Karlsruher
Strasbourg
South Shields
Grimsby Town
Burton
Port Vale
York
Notts County
Eastbourne Borough
Charlton U21
Egham
Corinthian-Casuals
Merstham
Leatherhead
Redditch
Walsall W.
Ashington
Workington
Spennymoor
Whitby
Avro
Curzon
Torquay
Plymouth
Clitheroe
Accrington
Graafschap
Verl
Harrogate
Lincoln City
Ipswich
Dusseldorf
Rochdale
Carlisle
Aveley
Colchester U21
Torino
Cremonese
Bury Town
Ipswich U23
Lommel SK
Al Ahli SC
Farnborough
Yeovil
Chippenham Town
Melksham
Morpeth
Darlington
St. Albans
Luton U21
Wealdstone
Milton Keynes Dons
Hartlepool
Sunderland U21
Lancing
Hastings
North Ferriby FC
Farsley
Rotherham
Sheffield United
Barrow
Real Union
Carshalton
Marlow
Rizespor
Nice
Dorchester
Bemerton
Fleetwood Town
Hearts
Stalybridge
Hyde
Whitehawk
Worthing
Coleraine
Annagh
Hednesford
Newtown
Larne
Rangers 2
Oss
Al Nasr
Krotoszyn
Ostrovia
Rushall
West Brom U23
Bath City
Bristol City U21
Caen
Quevilly Rouen
Leiston
Kings Lynn
Fylde
Tranmere
Chatham
Maidstone
Consett
Blyth Spartans
Hornchurch
Barnet
Peterborough Sports
Boston
Walton & Hersham
Lewes
Quorn
Ossett United
Salford
Everton
Blackpool
Sunderland
Mansfield
Oxford Utd
Whyteleafe
Eastbourne
Dorking
Farnham
Gloucester City
Haverfordwest
Horndean
Bognor
Sturm Graz
Grosuplje
Chertsey
Hampton & Richmond
Coventry Sphinx
Nuneaton
Le Havre
Lorient
Guiseley
Leeds U21
Preston
Fiorentina
AFC Wimbledon
Charlton
Rodopa Smolyan
Gigant Saedinenie
Ballyclare
Glentoran
Bootle
Bala
Wigan Athletic
Blackburn
Dover
Tonbridge
Macclesfield
Buxton
H&W Welders
Loughgall
Marine
Widnes
Salisbury
Woking
Amiens
Boulogne
Swindon Supermarine
Evesham
Chester
Altrincham
Chipstead
Sevenoaks
Crumlin United
Crusaders
Udinese
FC Koln
Dundela
Linfield
Halesowen
Hereford
Stratford
Coventry U21
Radcliffe Borough
Oldham
Alton FC
Baffins Milton Rovers
Drutex-Bytovia
Stezyca
Boreham Wood
Chelsea U21
Witton
Lancaster
Dagenham & Red.
Tottenham U21
Scarborough Athletic
Sheffield Wed U21
Taby
Haninge
Chorley
Liverpool U21
Wroxham
Cheshunt
Ebbsfleet
Cambridge Utd
Hanworth
Billericay
Mendrisio-Stabio
AS Castello
Reading
QPR
Alvechurch
Bedworth
Cinderford
Highworth
Bromsgrove
Solihull
Thame
Banbury
Cliftonville
Southport
Dartford
Sutton
Institute
Dungannon
Shrewsbury
Derby County
St Etienne
Villarreal
Roda
Alemannia Aachen
Al-Shahaniya
Dibba Al Hisn
Stockholm Internazionale
Sollentuna
Grenoble
Auxerre
Smouha
Kazma SC
Graficar Beograd
FK Indjija
Dolomiti Bellunesi (Ita)
Padova
Modena
SG City Nova (Ita)
Echallens
Vevey
Andover Town
Lymington
Nantes
Dunkerque
Biala Podlaska
Miedzyrzec Podlaski
Rennes
Angers
Maritsa Plovdiv
Svilengrad 1921
Bologna
Caldiero Terme
Union Berlin
Rangers
FC Bihor
Zalau
Bavois
Lausanne II
Guingamp
Le Havre
Chateauroux
Troyes
Neom SC
Al Kuwait
Vejprnice
Kolovec
Versailles
UNFP
Bashkimi
Pobeda
Mladost GAT
Radnicki Zrenjanin
Bregalnica Stip
Osogovo
Sileks
Dubocica
Slavia Prague U19
West Ham U19
Laval
Concarneau
Vardarski
Detonit Junior
Sozopol
Cherno More B (Bul)
Voska Sport
Suhareka
Tirsense
Salgueiros
AS Roma
Toulouse
Lorient
Guingamp
Siroki Brijeg
FK Igman Konjic
Aluminij
Dob
Bastia
Rodez
Lusitania FC
Boavista
Heist
Lierse K.
Atletico CP
FC Barreirense
Marseille
Pau
OS Belenense
Torreense
Villefranche
Saint Priest
IC Croix
Feignies-Aulnoye
Patro Eisden
Vukovar 91
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloga Doboj
FK Vozdovac
Vrsac
Petrin Plzen
Doubravka
Tienen
Royal Union SG 2
Chambly
Chantilly
Varazdin
Al-Raed
PSV
Valencia
Atletico Madrid
Numancia
Bourg Peronnas
Jura Sud
RFC Liege
Maastricht
Caldas
Mafra
Sao Joao Ver
Uniao Lamas
SV Sierndorf
Retz
Clermont
Annecy
Nimes
Aubagne
Lumezzane
Brescia
Amarante
Os Sandinenses
Asteras Tripolis
Panetolikos
Varzim
AD Marco 09
Huesca
Osasuna B
Cartagena
Al-Ettifaq
HNK Gorica
Rudes
Oliveirense
FC Porto B
Ath Bilbao B
Sestao
Besiktas
Genclerbirligi
Atletico Arteixo (Esp)
Dep. La Coruna B
Vipers
Police FC
Macva
Sloven Ruma
Dinamo Zagreb
Shakhtar Donetsk
Ponferradina
Tudelano
Alaves
Levante
Inter
Las Palmas
Temse
Gent U21
Malaga
Almeria
Tarazona
Zaragoza
Valladolid
Burgos
Merida AD
Betis B
Portimonense
Benfica B
Sabadell
Gimnastic
Ourense CF
Ferrol
Vizela
Ferreira
Eldense
Real Oviedo
Deportivo La Coruna
Pontevedra
Galatasaray
Parma
Sporting
Athletic Bilbao
Verona
FeralpiSalo
Avellino
Crotone
Chelsea
Celtic
Manchester City
AC Milan
Vancouver Whitecaps
Wrexham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United