Football

Ekstraklasa

#11 Arka Gdynia
Mar 9
19:30
Legia #2
Who will win
Live on TV
19:30
Saturday, 03-09-2019
Dailymotion / World streams
Arka Gdynia - Legia, Ekstraklasa
Setup Countries / Stations to show your desired live TV stations. You can also order countries, so that channels will be listed according to your wishes.
Share with Friends
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Lechia Gdansk 22 13 2 7 36:18 46
2 Legia 22 12 4 6 35:22 42
3 Jagiellonia 22 11 5 6 38:29 39
4 Korona Kielce 22 9 5 8 27:24 35
5 Piast Gliwice 22 9 6 7 32:25 34
6 Pogon Szczecin 22 10 8 4 32:27 34
7 Lech Poznan 22 10 9 3 33:29 33
8 Cracovia 22 9 7 6 24:22 33
9 Zaglebie 22 9 10 3 36:33 30
10 Wisla 21 8 8 5 33:31 29
11 Arka Gdynia 22 6 9 7 33:33 25
12 Slask Wroclaw 21 5 10 6 29:30 21
13 Legnica 22 5 11 6 21:41 21
14 Gornik Zabrze 22 4 10 8 26:40 20
15 Plock 22 4 10 8 30:39 20
16 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 22 3 13 6 27:49 15
# Player Team G A
1. . Igor Angulo Gornik Zabrze 13 1
1. . Flavio Paixao Lechia Gdansk 13 1
3. . Zdenek Ondrasek Wisla 11 2
3. . Marcin Robak Slask Wroclaw 11 2
5. . Christian Gytkjaer Lech Poznan 10 4
6. . Ricardinho Plock 9 0
6. . Michal Janota Arka Gdynia 9 3
8. . Elia Soriano Korona Kielce 8 0
8. . Kamil Drygas Pogon Szczecin 8 1
8. . Petteri Forsell Legnica 8 0
8. . Arvydas Novikovas Jagiellonia 8 3
8. . Vamara Sanogo Zaglebie Sosnowiec 8 0
8. . Karol Swiderski Jagiellonia 8 1
8. . Carlitos Lopez Legia 8 3
15. . Filip Starzynski Zaglebie 7 4
15. . Jankowski M. Arka Gdynia 7 6
15. . Javi Hernandez Cracovia 7 2
18. . Joao Pedro Reis Amaral Lech Poznan 6 2
18. . Adam Buksa Pogon Szczecin 6 2
18. . Jesus Imaz Wisla 6 3
Mar 8
Friday
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
17:00
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
19:30
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
Mar 9
Saturday
Cracovia
Cracovia
14:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
17:00
Wisla
Wisla
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
19:30
Legia
Legia
Mar 10
Sunday
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
14:30
Zaglebie
Zaglebie
Legnica
Legnica
17:00
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
Mar 11
Monday
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
17:00
Plock
Plock