Football

Ekstraklasa

Stadion Miejski (Bialystok)
Referee: Przybyl J. (Pol)
#8 Jagiellonia
19 Oct
Finished

3:2

Cracovia #4
Ekstraklasa
Share with Friends

Jagiellonia

3:2

Cracovia

4 - 3 - 3
4 - 1 - 4 - 1
1st Half
Siplak M.
9'
11'
Klimala P.
Pestka K. Dytyatev O.
21'
32'
Pospisil M.
Gol J.
45+4'

2nd Half
55'
Klimala P.
Lopes R.
60'
Cecaric B. Vestenicky T.
61'
65'
Bida B. Klimala P.
Hanca S.
70'
70'
Kwiecien B. Camara J.
72'
Kwiecien B.
Dimun M. Lusiusz S.
72'
80'
Mudrinski O. Prikryl T.
82'
Romanchuk T.
  Statistics  
Cards
2
0
Possession
Cards
2
0
6
2
On target
10
3
Total shots
30%
67%
Success
4
1
Off target
0
0
Blocked
0
3
Saves
7
1
Corners
0
0
Free kicks
2
6
Offsides
12
13
Fouls
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Legia 27 17 3 7 55:26 54
2 Piast Gliwice 27 14 4 9 32:25 46
3 Slask Wroclaw 27 11 10 6 35:30 43
4 Cracovia 27 13 3 11 35:26 42
5 Lech Poznan 27 11 9 7 45:26 42
6 Pogon Szczecin 27 11 8 8 27:26 41
7 Lechia Gdansk 27 11 8 8 36:36 41
8 Jagiellonia 27 11 7 9 36:35 40
9 Rakow 27 11 4 12 33:38 37
10 Zaglebie 27 10 6 11 44:40 36
11 Gornik Zabrze 27 9 9 9 35:36 36
12 Plock 27 10 6 11 33:45 36
13 Wisla 27 9 4 14 33:42 31
14 Korona Kielce 27 8 5 14 19:31 29
15 Arka Gdynia 27 6 7 14 25:41 25
16 LKS Lodz 27 5 5 17 25:45 20
# Player Team G A
1. . Christian Gytkjaer Lech Poznan 15 2
2. . Niezgoda J. Legia 14 2
3. . Jorge Felix Piast Gliwice 13 2
3. . Flavio Paixao Lechia Gdansk 13 1
5. . Damjan Bohar Zaglebie 12 4
6. . Igor Angulo Gornik Zabrze 11 3
6. . Jesus Imaz Jagiellonia 11 3
8. . Kante Legia 10 2
8. . Jesus Jimenez Gornik Zabrze 10 2
10. . Piotr Parzyszek Piast Gliwice 9 0
11. . Brozek Pa. Wisla 8 2
11. . Sergiu Hanca Cracovia 8 6
11. . Lopes R. Cracovia 8 0
14. . Felicio Brown Forbes Rakow 7 0
14. . Adam Buksa Pogon Szczecin 7 4
14. . Patryk Klimala Jagiellonia 7 3
14. . Daniel Ramirez Lech Poznan 7 5
14. . Vejinovic M. Arka Gdynia 7 0
14. . Sasa Aleksandar Zivec Zaglebie 7 5
20. . Spiridonovic S. Pogon Szczecin 6 3
18 Oct
Friday
Zaglebie
Zaglebie
0 : 1
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla
Wisla
1 : 2
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
19 Oct
Saturday
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
0 : 1
Plock
Plock
Legia
Legia
2 : 1
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
3 : 2
Cracovia
Cracovia
20 Oct
Sunday
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
2 : 2
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
1 : 1
LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz
21 Oct
Monday
Rakow
Rakow
1 : 0
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw