Football

Ekstraklasa

Stadion GKS Bełchatów (Bełchatów)
Referee: Szczech L. (Pol)
#9 Rakow
21 Oct
Finished

1:0

Slask Wroclaw #4
Ekstraklasa
Share with Friends

Rakow

1:0

Slask Wroclaw

1st Half
20'
Brown F.

2nd Half
70'
Malinowski P. Bartl D.
Holownia M. Puerto I.
72'
Radecki M. Markovic F.
77'
80'
Sapala I.
82'
Skoras M. Szczepanski M.
Exposito E. Placheta P.
85'
Musonda L.
86'
87'
Musiolik S. Piatkowski K.
90'
Malinowski P.
  Statistics  
Cards
2
0
Possession
Cards
1
0
5
1
On target
14
6
Total shots
7%
0%
Success
9
5
Off target
0
0
Blocked
1
4
Saves
6
4
Corners
0
0
Free kicks
1
1
Offsides
8
13
Fouls
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Legia 26 16 3 7 54:26 51
2 Piast Gliwice 26 13 4 9 28:25 43
3 Cracovia 26 13 3 10 35:25 42
4 Slask Wroclaw 26 11 9 6 34:29 42
5 Lech Poznan 26 11 9 6 45:25 42
6 Pogon Szczecin 26 11 8 7 27:23 41
7 Lechia Gdansk 26 10 8 8 32:33 38
8 Jagiellonia 26 10 7 9 35:35 37
9 Rakow 26 11 3 12 32:37 36
10 Plock 26 10 6 10 32:41 36
11 Zaglebie 26 9 6 11 41:40 33
12 Gornik Zabrze 26 8 9 9 34:36 33
13 Wisla 26 9 4 13 33:38 31
14 Korona Kielce 26 7 5 14 15:30 26
15 Arka Gdynia 26 6 7 13 22:37 25
16 LKS Lodz 26 5 5 16 25:44 20
# Player Team G A
1. . Christian Gytkjaer Lech Poznan 15 3
2. . Niezgoda J. Legia 14 2
3. . Jorge Felix Piast Gliwice 12 0
4. . Igor Angulo Gornik Zabrze 11 3
4. . Damjan Bohar Zaglebie 11 4
4. . Jesus Imaz Jagiellonia 11 3
7. . Flavio Paixao Lechia Gdansk 10 1
7. . Kante Legia 10 2
7. . Jesus Jimenez Gornik Zabrze 10 2
10. . Sergiu Hanca Cracovia 8 5
10. . Brozek Pa. Wisla 8 2
12. . Adam Buksa Pogon Szczecin 7 4
12. . Patryk Klimala Jagiellonia 7 3
12. . Lopes R. Cracovia 7 0
12. . Piotr Parzyszek Piast Gliwice 7 0
12. . Daniel Ramirez Lech Poznan 7 5
12. . Sasa Aleksandar Zivec Zaglebie 7 4
18. . Spiridonovic S. Pogon Szczecin 6 3
18. . Sobiech A. Lechia Gdansk 6 2
18. . Robert Pich Slask Wroclaw 6 3
18 Oct
Friday
Zaglebie
Zaglebie
0 : 1
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla
Wisla
1 : 2
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
19 Oct
Saturday
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
0 : 1
Plock
Plock
Legia
Legia
2 : 1
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
3 : 2
Cracovia
Cracovia
20 Oct
Sunday
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
2 : 2
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
1 : 1
LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz
21 Oct
Monday
Rakow
Rakow
1 : 0
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw