Football

Erste Liga

#11 Amstetten
13 Apr
Finished

1:6

A. Klagenfurt #4
Erste Liga
Share with Friends

Amstetten

1:6

A. Klagenfurt

1st Half
4'
Stark M.
10'
Alli W. M.
Pink M.
21'
27'
Kovacec D.
Jaritz F.
40'
42'
Alli W. M.

2nd Half
Saravanja I. Jaritz F.
46'
Pink M.
48'
Andersson A.
51'
52'
Wurm M. Grubeck V.
Pink M.
55'
57'
Deinhofer L.
Hutter P. Straudi S.
58'
Maciejewski T.
60'
Rusek M. Markelic F.
65'
65'
Scharner D. Ouedraogo I.
65'
Grasegger M. Kovacec D.
Hadzic B. Andersson A.
74'
Markoutz O. Pink M.
74'
Cvetko C.
83'
  Statistics  
Cards
4
1
Possession
Cards
1
0
1
8
On target
3
10
Total shots
33%
60%
Success
2
2
Off target
0
0
Blocked
2
0
Saves
1
5
Corners
8
13
Free kicks
1
1
Offsides
12
7
Fouls
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Liefering 28 18 5 5 64:28 59
2 Blau-Weiß Linz 28 19 2 7 65:30 59
3 Wacker Innsbruck 28 16 6 6 47:31 54
4 A. Klagenfurt 28 15 8 5 58:31 53
5 Lafnitz 28 16 3 9 49:30 51
6 Grazer 28 12 6 10 43:40 42
7 Dornbirn 28 10 5 13 39:49 35
8 LASK Juniors 28 9 7 12 36:46 34
9 Kapfenberg 28 9 6 13 34:49 33
10 Floridsdorfer AC 28 9 5 14 33:39 32
11 Amstetten 28 8 7 13 36:55 31
12 Vorwarts Steyr 28 7 9 12 29:48 30
13 Austria Lustenau 28 8 5 15 38:47 29
14 Austria Vienna II 28 7 8 13 37:48 29
15 SK Rapid Vienna 28 7 6 15 33:49 27
16 Horn 28 7 6 15 37:58 27
# Player Team G A
1. . Schubert F. Blau-Weiß Linz 31 9
2. . Markus Pink A. Klagenfurt 17 4
3. . David Peham Amstetten 17 3
4. . Benjamin Sesko Liefering 17 2
5. . Tabakovic H. Austria Lustenau 14 2
6. . Marco Sahanek Floridsdorfer AC 13 4
7. . Ronivaldo Wacker Innsbruck 12 7
8. . Mario Kropfl Lafnitz 12 6
9. . Fridrikas L. Wacker Innsbruck 12 1
10. . Siverio Toro M. Horn 10 0
11. . Martin Harrer Grazer 9 2
12. . Lukas Katnik Dornbirn 9 1
13. . Patrick Greil A. Klagenfurt 8 10
14. . Atsushi Zaizen Wacker Innsbruck 8 3
15. . Dominik Hackinger Grazer 8 2
16. . Anour El Moukhantir Austria Vienna II 8 1
17. . Strunz O. SK Rapid Vienna 8 0
18. . Adamu C. Liefering 7 5
19. . Zimmerschied T. Dornbirn 7 3
20. . Wallace Austria Lustenau 7 2
13 Apr
Tuesday
Amstetten
Amstetten
1 : 6
A. Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
Horn
Horn
2 : 3
Wacker Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberg
1 : 0
Lafnitz
Lafnitz
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
0 : 1
Vorwarts Steyr
Vorwarts Steyr
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
2 : 0
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
14 Apr
Wednesday
Grazer
Grazer
3 : 0
LASK Juniors
LASK Juniors
SK Rapid Vienna
SK Rapid Vienna
2 : 5
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz