# |
|
Player |
Team |
G |
A |
1. |
. |
Eran Zahavi |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
5 |
1 |
2. |
. |
Benjamin Nygren |
Nordsjaelland |
5 |
0 |
2. |
. |
Gift O. |
Gent |
5 |
0 |
4. |
. |
Aleksandar Cavric |
Slovan Bratislava |
4 |
2 |
5. |
. |
Dor Peretz |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
4 |
1 |
5. |
. |
Jakub Piotrowski |
Ludogorets |
4 |
1 |
5. |
. |
Yazici Y. |
Lille |
4 |
1 |
8. |
. |
Hans Vanaken |
Club Brugge KV |
4 |
0 |
8. |
. |
Rodriguez T. |
Club Brugge KV |
4 |
0 |
8. |
. |
Bruno Petkovic |
Dinamo Zagreb |
4 |
0 |
8. |
. |
Omar Marmoush |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 |
0 |
12. |
. |
Tarik Tissoudali |
Gent |
3 |
2 |
13. |
. |
Michy Batshuayi |
Fenerbahce |
3 |
1 |
13. |
. |
Tomas Chory |
Plzen |
3 |
1 |
13. |
. |
Cuypers H. |
Gent |
3 |
1 |
13. |
. |
Gorbach I. |
FK Zorya Luhansk |
3 |
1 |
13. |
. |
Vangelis Pavlidis |
AZ Alkmaar |
3 |
1 |
13. |
. |
Amahl William Pellegrino |
Bodo/Glimt |
3 |
1 |
13. |
. |
Luca Ranieri |
Fiorentina |
3 |
1 |
20. |
. |
Rasmussen C. |
Nordsjaelland |
3 |
0 |
KF Ballkani
Hamrun
Differdange
Ordabasy
Virtus
Flora
Struga
Pyunik Yerevan
Riga FC
Slask Wroclaw
Dinamo Batumi
Decic
AEK Athens FC
Inter Escaldes
Cliftonville
Auda
KuPS
Tromso
SumQayit
Fehervar FC
Milsami
FC Astana
Noah
Sliema
FC Copenhagen
Magpies
Mlada Boleslav
Transinvest
Ilves
Austria Vienna
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Partizani
Zalgiris
Paphos
Go Ahead Eagles
Brann
Omonia
Torpedo Kutaisi
Zira
DAC Dunajska Streda
Zimbru Chisinau
Ararat-Armenia
Brondby
KF Llapi
Djurgarden
Niedercorn
Dudelange
Hacken
Dnipro-1
Puskas Academy
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Cherno More
Guimaraes
Floriana
Ostrava
FC Urartu
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Zhytomyr
Zurich
Shelbourne
Maccabi Haifa
Sabah Baku
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Buducnost
CFR Cluj
Neman
Basaksehir
La Fiorita
Paks
AEK Larnaca
St. Gallen
Tobol
Osijek
Levadia
Gent
Vikingur
Radnicki 1923
Mornar Bar
Maribor
Universitatea Craiova
St. Patricks
Vaduz
Legia
Caernarfon
Valur
St. Mirren
Vikingur Reykjavik
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Hajduk Split
HB Torshavn
FK Sarajevo
Trnava
Zrinjski
NK Bravo
Stjarnan
Paide
Breidablik
Drita
Drita
Breidablik
Flora
Virtus
Pyunik Yerevan
Struga
Hamrun
KF Ballkani
Decic
Dinamo Batumi
Auda
Cliftonville
Hacken
Dudelange
Fehervar FC
SumQayit
Trnava
FK Sarajevo
Austria Vienna
Ilves
Mornar Bar
Radnicki 1923
FC Astana
Milsami
NK Bravo
Zrinjski
Ordabasy
Differdange
Ararat-Armenia
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Urartu
Ostrava
KF Llapi
Brondby
Zhytomyr
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sabah Baku
Maccabi Haifa
AEK Larnaca
Paks
Transinvest
Mlada Boleslav
Paphos
Zalgiris
Levadia
Osijek
Tobol
St. Gallen
Paide
Stjarnan
Inter Escaldes
AEK Athens FC
Universitatea Craiova
Maribor
Torpedo Kutaisi
Omonia
Niedercorn
Djurgarden
Caernarfon
Legia
Tromso
KuPS
Brann
Go Ahead Eagles
Sliema
Noah
Magpies
FC Copenhagen
Cherno More
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Vaduz
St. Patricks
Neman
CFR Cluj
Partizani
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Vikingur
Gent
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Vikingur Reykjavik
DAC Dunajska Streda
Zira
Slask Wroclaw
Riga FC
St. Mirren
Valur
La Fiorita
Basaksehir
Shelbourne
Zurich
Buducnost
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Puskas Academy
Dnipro-1
HB Torshavn
Hajduk Split
Floriana
Guimaraes