HJK - Alashkert

Football

Europa Conference League

#3 HJK
25 Nov
Finished

1:0

Alashkert #4
Europa Conference League
Share with Friends

HJK

1:0

Alashkert

4-3-3
4-1-4-1

Lineups
24
Browne D.
Ognjen Cancarevic (G)
22
6
Jair Tavares Silva
Embalo J.
70
31
Keto H. (G)
Gome W.
7
10
Lucas Lingman
Artak Grigoryan (C)
21
16
Moren V.
Didier Boris Kadio
5
13
Luis Murillo
Vladislav Kryuchkov
55
5
O'Shaughnessy D. (C)
Marko Milinkovic
95
11
Riski R.
Papikyan A.
20
37
Atomu Tanaka
Tiago Cameta
2
15
Miro Tenho
Taron Voskanyan
3
27
Filip Valencic
Artak Yedigaryan
17

Substitutes
8
Djalo B.
Vincent Bezecourt
16
4
Markus Halsti
Dejan Boljevic
33
45
Henriksson E. (G)
Glisic A.
10
7
Santeri Hostikka
Rumyan Hovsepyan
9
22
Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan
J
88
29
Anthony Olusanya
Reis Cardoso Nixon
86
47
Peltola M.
David Yurchenko (G)
1
9
Riku Riski
41
Samuel A. J.
19
Terho C.
21
Santeri Vaananen
58
Yli-Kokko J.

Coaches
Toni Koskela
Milanovic M.
Group A P W D L Goals PTS
1 LASK Linz 5 4 1 0 9:1 13
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 3 1 1 13:3 10
3 HJK 5 2 0 3 5:12 6
4 Alashkert 5 0 0 5 3:14 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Gaetan Laborde Rennes 5 0
2. . Erik Botheim Bodo/Glimt 4 4
3. . Andre Green Slovan Bratislava 4 1
3. . Harry Kane Tottenham 4 1
3. . Solbakken O. Bodo/Glimt 4 1
6. . Tammy Abraham AS Roma 4 0
7. . Gilad G. Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1
7. . Stephan El Shaarawy AS Roma 3 1
9. . Arthur Basel 3 0
9. . Tomas Cvancara Jablonec 3 0
9. . Cyriel Dessers Feyenoord 3 0
9. . Kante Kairat Almaty 3 0
9. . Jan Kuchta Slavia Prague 3 0
9. . Rauno Sappinen Flora 3 0
9. . Wind J. FC Copenhagen 3 0
16. . Biel P. FC Copenhagen 2 3
16. . Wittek M. Vitesse 2 3
18. . Brian Linssen Feyenoord 2 2
18. . Amahl William Pellegrino Bodo/Glimt 2 2
20. . Stipe Perica Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1
25 Nov
Thursday
Kairat Almaty
Kairat Almaty
2 : 3
Basel
Basel
Flora
Flora
1 : 0
Partizan
Partizan
HJK
HJK
1 : 0
Alashkert
Alashkert
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 0
PAOK
PAOK
Mura
Mura
2 : 1
Tottenham
Tottenham
Qarabag
Qarabag
2 : 2
Omonia
Omonia
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
0 : 4
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
Rennes
Rennes
3 : 3
Vitesse
Vitesse
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
0 : 1
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
2 : 2
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 : 1
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
Jablonec
Jablonec
1 : 1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Anorthosis
Anorthosis
1 : 0
Gent
Gent
AS Roma
AS Roma
4 : 0
FK Zorya Luhansk
FK Zorya Luhansk
Randers FC
Randers FC
2 : 1
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Bodo/Glimt
Bodo/Glimt
2 : 0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia