Football

LaLiga 1 2 3

#17 Cartagena
25 Jan
Finished

0:2

Mirandes #8
LaLiga 1 2 3
Share with Friends

Cartagena

0:2

Mirandes

1st Half
Berrocal J.
12'
Gonzalez C. (Penalty)
26'
Gonzalez C.
27'
30'
Claveria P.
'
Martinez M.

2nd Half
46'
De Blasis P. Claveria P.
58'
andujar D.
72'
Moreno Barroso S. Carrasquilla A.
72'
de La Bella A. Fornies
Jirka E. Djouahra N.
73'
Vivian D.
77'
Moreno S. Gonzalez C.
81'
82'
Antonito Gallar A.
Moreno S.
82'
83'
Cayarga A. Simon D.
Meseguer Cavas V. A.
86'
Lopez A. Meseguer Cavas V. A.
90'
Trigueros P. Martin I.
90'
  Statistics  
Cards
3
0
Possession
Cards
4
0
1
6
On target
9
14
Total shots
0%
14%
Success
4
5
Off target
4
3
Blocked
4
1
Saves
4
4
Corners
0
0
Free kicks
2
4
Offsides
19
17
Fouls
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Mallorca 27 17 6 4 37:13 57
2 Espanyol 27 16 5 6 39:17 53
3 Almeria 27 16 4 7 42:25 52
4 Leganes 27 15 4 8 31:21 49
5 Gijon 27 13 8 6 28:18 47
6 Rayo Vallecano 27 12 6 9 31:26 42
7 Ponferradina 27 12 5 10 28:28 41
8 Mirandes 27 11 7 9 27:22 40
9 Girona 27 10 8 9 23:25 38
10 Tenerife 27 10 6 11 25:25 36
11 Real Oviedo 27 8 11 8 31:28 35
12 Fuenlabrada 27 7 14 6 29:29 35
13 Las Palmas 27 9 8 10 27:36 35
14 Malaga 27 9 7 11 24:33 34
15 Lugo 27 8 9 10 27:31 33
16 UD Logrones 27 8 6 13 19:33 30
17 Cartagena 27 7 7 13 28:37 28
18 Zaragoza 27 7 6 14 21:26 27
19 Sabadell 27 6 9 12 23:30 27
20 Alcorcon 27 7 5 15 16:29 26
21 Castellon 27 7 4 16 27:36 25
22 Albacete 27 6 7 14 17:32 25
# Player Team G A
1. . Uros Djurdjevic Gijon 17 1
2. . Raul De Tomas Espanyol 15 2
3. . Umar Sadiq Almeria 13 3
4. . Castro R. Cartagena 13 2
5. . Corpas J. Almeria 11 5
6. . Barreiro M. Lugo 8 2
7. . Sabin Leganes 8 0
8. . Fran Sol Tenerife 7 2
8. . Abdon Prats Mallorca 7 2
8. . Narvaez J. Zaragoza 7 2
11. . Diedhiou A. Mallorca 7 1
12. . Embarba A. Espanyol 6 8
13. . Javier Puado Diaz Espanyol 6 5
14. . Elady Cartagena 6 4
15. . Rodriguez D. Mallorca 6 3
15. . Yuri Ponferradina 6 3
17. . Salva Sevilla Mallorca 6 2
18. . D Castellon 6 1
19. . Andy UD Logrones 6 0
19. . Antonin Rayo Vallecano 6 0
22 Jan
Friday
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
0 : 0
Alcorcon
Alcorcon
Albacete
Albacete
1 : 0
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
23 Jan
Saturday
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 3
Mallorca
Mallorca
Lugo
Lugo
2 : 0
Tenerife
Tenerife
Girona
Girona
1 : 0
Espanyol
Espanyol
Malaga
Malaga
0 : 2
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
24 Jan
Sunday
Almeria
Almeria
2 : 2
Sabadell
Sabadell
UD Logrones
UD Logrones
0 : 0
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
Castellon
Castellon
2 : 0
Gijon
Gijon
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
2 : 1
Leganes
Leganes
25 Jan
Monday
Cartagena
Cartagena
0 : 2
Mirandes
Mirandes
26 Jan
Tuesday
Alcorcon
Alcorcon
1 : 2
Albacete
Albacete