Football

Liga 1 Betano

#9 Astra
15 May
Finished

0:3

Voluntari #12
Liga 1 Betano
Share with Friends

Astra

0:3

Voluntari

1st Half
Pesic I. Ilie A.
15'
Gheorghe I.
26'
Jefte
27'
32'
Wuthrich S. Radut M.
Ricardinho
'

2nd Half
46'
Stahl A. Merloi G.
Lopes M.
50'
59'
Krpic S. Gheorghe V.
59'
Crepulja L. Kane B.
Mailat S. Lopes M.
61'
Mailat S.
65'
Balaur I. Tavares H.
66'
Costin C. Gheorghe I.
66'
87'
Balaure S. David Bruno
  Statistics  
Cards
0
0
Possession
Cards
2
0
3
3
On target
8
3
Total shots
0%
100%
Success
5
0
Off target
0
0
Blocked
0
3
Saves
5
3
Corners
21
5
Free kicks
1
1
Offsides
4
20
Fouls
P W D L Goals PTS
1 FC Steaua Bucuresti 30 20 5 5 57:22 65
2 CFR Cluj 30 19 7 4 42:15 64
3 CS U. Craiova 30 16 10 4 33:14 58
4 Sepsi 30 10 15 5 43:31 45
5 Clinceni 30 10 14 6 30:26 44
6 FC Botosani 30 11 9 10 39:36 42
7 Arges Pitesti 30 10 10 10 33:41 40
8 Chindia Targoviste 30 10 9 11 24:26 39
9 Astra 30 9 11 10 38:39 38
10 UTA Arad 30 9 10 11 26:36 37
11 Gaz Metan Medias 30 9 6 15 33:41 33
12 Voluntari 30 8 8 14 32:40 32
13 FC Viitorul 30 6 13 11 36:37 31
14 Dinamo Bucuresti 30 7 6 17 26:41 27
15 AFC Hermannstadt 30 5 11 14 28:40 26
16 Poli Iasi 30 7 4 19 29:64 25
# Player Team G A
1. . Florin Tanase FC Steaua Bucuresti 19 3
2. . Dennis Man FC Steaua Bucuresti 14 4
3. . Keyta H. FC Botosani 14 3
3. . Cephas Malele Arges Pitesti 14 3
5. . Ciprian Ioan Deac CFR Cluj 10 5
6. . Alexandru Cicaldau CS U. Craiova 9 2
7. . Luckassen K. FC Viitorul 9 1
8. . Budescu C. Astra 8 8
9. . Ronaldo Deaconu Gaz Metan Medias 7 5
10. . Cristea A. Poli Iasi 7 4
10. . Pavol Safranko Sepsi 7 4
12. . Dumitru N. Gaz Metan Medias 7 1
13. . Gabriel Debeljuh CFR Cluj 7 0
14. . Olimpiu Vasile Morutan FC Steaua Bucuresti 6 11
15. . Valentin Gheorghe Astra 6 2
15. . Daniel Popa Chindia Targoviste 6 2
17. . Jefte Voluntari 6 1
17. . Darius Olaru FC Steaua Bucuresti 6 1
19. . Andrei Ciobanu FC Viitorul 6 0
19. . Elvir Koljic CS U. Craiova 6 0
20 Apr
Tuesday
AFC Hermannstadt
AFC Hermannstadt
1 : 3
Astra
Astra
FC Viitorul
FC Viitorul
1 : 0
Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 : 1
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
21 Apr
Wednesday
Arges Pitesti
Arges Pitesti
0 : 1
Chindia Targoviste
Chindia Targoviste
FC Botosani
FC Botosani
1 : 1
CS U. Craiova
CS U. Craiova
Sepsi
Sepsi
0 : 1
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
22 Apr
Thursday
Poli Iasi
Poli Iasi
0 : 1
Voluntari
Voluntari
Clinceni
Clinceni
0 : 2
FC Steaua Bucuresti
FC Steaua Bucuresti
23 Apr
Friday
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
0 : 1
AFC Hermannstadt
AFC Hermannstadt
Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan Medias
4 : 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
24 Apr
Saturday
Astra
Astra
0 : 1
Arges Pitesti
Arges Pitesti
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1 : 2
CS U. Craiova
CS U. Craiova
25 Apr
Sunday
Chindia Targoviste
Chindia Targoviste
2 : 0
Poli Iasi
Poli Iasi
FC Botosani
FC Botosani
2 : 1
Clinceni
Clinceni
FC Steaua Bucuresti
FC Steaua Bucuresti
1 : 2
Sepsi
Sepsi
26 Apr
Monday
Voluntari
Voluntari
1 : 0
FC Viitorul
FC Viitorul
27 Apr
Tuesday
AFC Hermannstadt
AFC Hermannstadt
1 : 2
Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan Medias
Arges Pitesti
Arges Pitesti
4 : 1
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
28 Apr
Wednesday
Chindia Targoviste
Chindia Targoviste
0 : 0
Astra
Astra
Sepsi
Sepsi
1 : 0
Clinceni
Clinceni
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2 : 0
FC Botosani
FC Botosani
29 Apr
Thursday
Poli Iasi
Poli Iasi
0 : 3
FC Viitorul
FC Viitorul
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 : 0
Voluntari
Voluntari
CS U. Craiova
CS U. Craiova
2 : 0
FC Steaua Bucuresti
FC Steaua Bucuresti
30 Apr
Friday
Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan Medias
1 : 1
Arges Pitesti
Arges Pitesti
1 May
Saturday
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
0 : 1
Chindia Targoviste
Chindia Targoviste
FC Botosani
FC Botosani
2 : 1
Sepsi
Sepsi
2 May
Sunday
Astra
Astra
1 : 2
Poli Iasi
Poli Iasi
Voluntari
Voluntari
0 : 1
AFC Hermannstadt
AFC Hermannstadt
FC Viitorul
FC Viitorul
1 : 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
Clinceni
Clinceni
1 : 0
CS U. Craiova
CS U. Craiova
3 May
Monday
FC Steaua Bucuresti
FC Steaua Bucuresti
1 : 1
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
4 May
Tuesday
Chindia Targoviste
Chindia Targoviste
1 : 1
Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan Medias
5 May
Wednesday
Astra
Astra
1 : 2
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
AFC Hermannstadt
AFC Hermannstadt
0 : 0
FC Viitorul
FC Viitorul
Poli Iasi
Poli Iasi
1 : 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
Sepsi
Sepsi
2 : 0
CS U. Craiova
CS U. Craiova
6 May
Thursday
Arges Pitesti
Arges Pitesti
3 : 0
Voluntari
Voluntari
Clinceni
Clinceni
0 : 1
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
FC Botosani
FC Botosani
1 : 3
FC Steaua Bucuresti
FC Steaua Bucuresti
8 May
Saturday
Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan Medias
2 : 1
Astra
Astra
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 : 0
AFC Hermannstadt
AFC Hermannstadt
9 May
Sunday
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
1 : 2
Poli Iasi
Poli Iasi
FC Viitorul
FC Viitorul
1 : 0
Arges Pitesti
Arges Pitesti
CS U. Craiova
CS U. Craiova
2 : 3
FC Botosani
FC Botosani
10 May
Monday
Voluntari
Voluntari
0 : 0
Chindia Targoviste
Chindia Targoviste
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0 : 1
Sepsi
Sepsi
FC Steaua Bucuresti
FC Steaua Bucuresti
2 : 2
Clinceni
Clinceni
14 May
Friday
Clinceni
Clinceni
4 : 3
FC Botosani
FC Botosani
Chindia Targoviste
Chindia Targoviste
0 : 2
FC Viitorul
FC Viitorul
15 May
Saturday
Poli Iasi
Poli Iasi
0 : 1
AFC Hermannstadt
AFC Hermannstadt
Astra
Astra
0 : 3
Voluntari
Voluntari
CS U. Craiova
CS U. Craiova
1 : 3
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
16 May
Sunday
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
1 : 0
Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan Medias
Arges Pitesti
Arges Pitesti
1 : 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
Sepsi
Sepsi
2 : 2
FC Steaua Bucuresti
FC Steaua Bucuresti
18 May
Tuesday
FC Botosani
FC Botosani
0 : 1
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
19 May
Wednesday
FC Viitorul
FC Viitorul
1 : 0
Astra
Astra
Poli Iasi
Poli Iasi
2 : 4
Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan Medias
Voluntari
Voluntari
0 : 0
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
AFC Hermannstadt
AFC Hermannstadt
1 : 0
Arges Pitesti
Arges Pitesti
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 : 0
Chindia Targoviste
Chindia Targoviste
FC Steaua Bucuresti
FC Steaua Bucuresti
0 : 1
CS U. Craiova
CS U. Craiova
20 May
Thursday
Clinceni
Clinceni
2 : 1
Sepsi
Sepsi
25 May
Tuesday
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2 : 0
FC Steaua Bucuresti
FC Steaua Bucuresti
26 May
Wednesday
CS U. Craiova
CS U. Craiova
0 : 0
Clinceni
Clinceni
27 May
Thursday
Sepsi
Sepsi
1 : 0
FC Botosani
FC Botosani