Football

Liga de Ascenso

Estadio Banorte (Culiacán)
#9 Dorados de Sinaloa
Jan 26
Finished

0:3

Correcaminos #14
Liga de Ascenso
Share with Friends

Dorados de Sinaloa

0:3

Correcaminos

5 - 2 - 3
4 - 3 - 3
1st Half
Acosta A.
16'
Mena Perea E.
23'
30'
Villanueva C.
  Statistics  
Cards
Possession
Cards
0
0
On target
0
0
Total shots
0%
INF%
Success
0
0
Off target
0
0
Blocked
0
0
Saves
0
0
Corners
0
0
Free kicks
0
0
Offsides
0
0
Fouls

Lineups
15
(G)
1
4
Chavez J. (C)
18
16
Dominguez A.
Garcia J.
24
7
Escoto A.
Gonzalez R.
84
24
Gonzalez O.
M
20
12
Lopez Payan L. F. (G)
Maya N.
7
25
Lugo J.
Mena Perea E.
17
11
Mendez R.
Osorio D.
91
17
Meza J.
Renteria W.
8
14
Monges R.
Riestra A. I.
4
26
Zuniga J.
Valadez J.
14

Substitutes
23
Alvarez L. (G)
Atilano J.
28
6
Atilano J.
De La Rosa A.
25
28
Lopez S.
Lopez S.
3
13
Molina A.
Pineda I.
2
22
Munoz H.
Munoz H.
21
30
Villanueva C.
Sigales M.
19
87
Zanatta G.
Vazquez A.
95
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Alebrijes Oaxaca 13 7 4 2 18:15 0
2 Atlante 13 6 6 1 15:9 0
3 Tampico Madero 13 5 5 3 18:13 0
4 Leones Negros 13 7 0 6 17:17 0
5 Zacatepec 13 5 4 4 18:18 0
6 Celaya 13 5 2 6 14:11 0
7 Zacatecas Mineros 13 4 6 3 13:11 0
8 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 13 4 5 4 17:16 0
9 Dorados de Sinaloa 13 3 7 3 13:12 0
10 Cimarrones de Sonora 13 4 4 5 10:11 0
11 Loros 13 3 5 5 16:18 0
12 UAEM Potros 13 3 4 6 18:21 0
13 Venados 13 3 3 7 12:20 0
14 Correcaminos 13 2 5 6 12:19 11
# Player Team G A
1. . Manon V. Zacatecas Mineros 8 0
2. . Britos M. Correcaminos 6 0
2. . Diego Rafael Jimenez Hernandez Alebrijes Oaxaca 6 0
2. . Gustavo Ramirez Zacatepec 6 0
2. . Ocejo Zazueta J. A. Tampico Madero 6 0
2. . Zuniga J. Dorados de Sinaloa 6 0
7. . Sosa S. Atlante 5 0
7. . Marin R. Celaya 5 0
9. . Arizala F. Alebrijes Oaxaca 4 0
9. . Aubert R. Venados 4 0
9. . Cruz E. Tampico Madero 4 0
9. . Lara Garcia J. A. Alebrijes Oaxaca 4 0
9. . Guillermo Martinez Ayala Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4 0
9. . Perez M. Zacatecas Mineros 4 0
9. . Ronaldo Prieto Tampico Madero 4 0
16. . Vinicio Angulo Dorados de Sinaloa 3 0
16. . Fabian Bordagaray Dorados de Sinaloa 3 0
16. . Vega J. Cimarrones de Sonora 3 0
16. . Uscanga F. Venados 3 0
16. . Sanchez R. L. A. Venados 3 0
Jan 24
Friday
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
1 : 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Jan 25
Saturday
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
0 : 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
Venados
Venados
2 : 1
Zacatepec
Zacatepec
Celaya
Celaya
1 : 0
Atlante
Atlante
Jan 26
Sunday
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
0 : 1
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
0 : 3
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
Jan 31
Friday
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
3 : 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
Feb 1
Saturday
Atlante
Atlante
2 : 1
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
4 : 0
Venados
Venados
Feb 2
Sunday
Zacatepec
Zacatepec
3 : 1
Celaya
Celaya
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
3 : 2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
0 : 2
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
Feb 7
Friday
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
2 : 1
Atlante
Atlante
Feb 8
Saturday
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 : 1
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
Feb 9
Sunday
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1 : 3
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
2 : 1
Zacatepec
Zacatepec
Feb 14
Friday
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
1 : 0
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
Feb 15
Saturday
Atlante
Atlante
2 : 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Zacatepec
Zacatepec
1 : 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Feb 16
Sunday
Celaya
Celaya
0 : 1
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
1 : 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
03:00
Loros
Loros
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
2 : 0
Venados
Venados
Feb 21
Friday
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
2 : 0
Zacatepec
Zacatepec
Feb 22
Saturday
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
6 : 2
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
01:00
Loros
Loros
Feb 23
Sunday
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
0 : 1
Celaya
Celaya
Venados
Venados
4 : 3
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
0 : 0
Atlante
Atlante
Feb 28
Friday
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
03:00
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
Atlante
Atlante
23:00
Venados
Venados
Feb 29
Saturday
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
03:00
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
Loros
Loros
23:00
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
Zacatepec
Zacatepec
23:00
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Mar 1
Sunday
Celaya
Celaya
01:00
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
18:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
Mar 6
Friday
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
03:00
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
Mar 7
Saturday
Zacatepec
Zacatepec
01:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
01:00
Loros
Loros
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
03:00
Atlante
Atlante
Celaya
Celaya
23:00
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
Mar 8
Sunday
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
01:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Mar 9
Monday
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
01:00
Venados
Venados
Mar 13
Friday
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
02:30
Atlante
Atlante
Mar 14
Saturday
Venados
Venados
01:00
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
03:00
Celaya
Celaya
Loros
Loros
23:00
Celaya
Celaya
Mar 15
Sunday
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
01:00
Zacatepec
Zacatepec
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
03:00
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
18:00
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
Mar 20
Friday
Zacatepec
Zacatepec
00:00
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
Mar 21
Saturday
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
01:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Venados
Venados
03:00
Loros
Loros
Venados
Venados
03:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
Celaya
Celaya
23:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
Mar 22
Sunday
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
01:00
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
Mar 23
Monday
Atlante
Atlante
00:00
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
Apr 3
Friday
Atlante
Atlante
01:00
Zacatepec
Zacatepec
Apr 4
Saturday
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
02:00
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
04:00
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Apr 5
Sunday
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
01:00
Celaya
Celaya
Loros
Loros
01:00
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
22:00
Venados
Venados
Apr 11
Saturday
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
00:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
Venados
Venados
02:00
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
Celaya
Celaya
22:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Apr 12
Sunday
Zacatepec
Zacatepec
00:00
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero