Monarcas - Venados : Liga de Expansión MX - Football

Monarcas - Venados

FootballFootball

Liga de Expansión MX Liga de Expansión MX

  Monarcas
26 Jan
Finished

1:0

Venados  
Liga de Expansión MX
Share with Friends

Monarcas

Venados

# Player Team G A
1. . Morin A. Correcaminos 7 0
1. Lizandro Echeverria. Lizandro Echeverria Atlante 7 0
1. Guillermo Martinez Ayala. Guillermo Martinez Ayala Celaya 7 0
1. Gustavo Ramirez. Gustavo Ramirez Monarcas 7 0
5. . Zuniga J. Dorados de Sinaloa 6 0
5. . Perez E. Monarcas 6 0
5. . Calero J. Zacatecas Mineros 6 0
8. Miguel Vallejo. Miguel Vallejo Cimarrones de Sonora 5 0
8. Oscar Macias. Oscar Macias Tapatio 5 0
8. . Lopez A. Cimarrones de Sonora 5 0
8. Luis Hernandez. Luis Hernandez Zacatecas Mineros 5 0
8. . Garcia L. Atlante 5 0
8. . Arizala F. Alebrijes Oaxaca 5 0
8. . Angulo J. Tepatitlan de Morelos 5 0
8. . Villa R. Cimarrones de Sonora 5 0
16. . Amador D. Leones Negros 4 0
16. Rodrigo Godinez. Rodrigo Godinez Leones Negros 4 0
16. . Vergara S. Celaya 4 0
16. . Perez P. Tepatitlan de Morelos 4 0
16. . Ochoa C. Pumas Tabasco 4 0
9 Nov
Wednesday
Atlante
Atlante
0 : 0
Celaya
Celaya
12 Nov
Saturday
Celaya
Celaya
1(1) : 3(1)
Atlante
Atlante
4 Jan
Wednesday
Celaya
Celaya
2 : 0
Cancun
Cancun
Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz
2 : 0
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
Venados
Venados
1 : 0
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
5 Jan
Thursday
Alacranes de Durango
Alacranes de Durango
0 : 4
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
Atlante
Atlante
4 : 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
6 Jan
Friday
Monterrey 2
Monterrey 2
0 : 0
Tapatio
Tapatio
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
0 : 0
Monarcas
Monarcas
10 Jan
Tuesday
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
1 : 1
Venados
Venados
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
3 : 0
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
1 : 1
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
11 Jan
Wednesday
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0 : 1
Celaya
Celaya
Cancun
Cancun
2 : 2
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 : 2
Monterrey 2
Monterrey 2
12 Jan
Thursday
Monarcas
Monarcas
3 : 0
Alacranes de Durango
Alacranes de Durango
13 Jan
Friday
Tapatio
Tapatio
4 : 3
Atlante
Atlante
15 Jan
Sunday
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
3 : 0
Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz
17 Jan
Tuesday
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
1 : 2
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
Celaya
Celaya
1 : 1
Monterrey 2
Monterrey 2
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
1 : 2
Cancun
Cancun
18 Jan
Wednesday
Alacranes de Durango
Alacranes de Durango
0 : 2
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
1 : 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
Venados
Venados
2 : 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
19 Jan
Thursday
Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz
3 : 3
Monarcas
Monarcas
Atlante
Atlante
1 : 1
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
20 Jan
Friday
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
1 : 2
Tapatio
Tapatio
24 Jan
Tuesday
Monterrey 2
Monterrey 2
2 : 0
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 : 0
Atlante
Atlante
25 Jan
Wednesday
Celaya
Celaya
1 : 0
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
Cancun
Cancun
0 : 1
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
3 : 0
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
26 Jan
Thursday
Monarcas
Monarcas
1 : 0
Venados
Venados
27 Jan
Friday
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
1 : 1
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
28 Jan
Saturday
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
1 : 2
Alacranes de Durango
Alacranes de Durango
29 Jan
Sunday
Tapatio
Tapatio
2 : 0
Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz
31 Jan
Tuesday
Alacranes de Durango
Alacranes de Durango
4 : 3
Cancun
Cancun
Atlante
Atlante
3 : 0
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
1 : 2
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
1 Feb
Wednesday
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
3 : 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Venados
Venados
0 : 1
Monterrey 2
Monterrey 2
Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz
1 : 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
2 Feb
Thursday
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
2 : 0
Monarcas
Monarcas
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
3 : 1
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
3 Feb
Today
Tapatio
Tapatio
2 : 2
Celaya
Celaya
7 Feb
Tuesday
Monterrey 2
Monterrey 2
18:05
Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz
Cancun
Cancun
20:05
Atlante
Atlante
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
22:05
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
22:05
Alacranes de Durango
Alacranes de Durango
8 Feb
Wednesday
Celaya
Celaya
18:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
20:05
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
22:05
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
9 Feb
Thursday
Monarcas
Monarcas
20:05
Tapatio
Tapatio
10 Feb
Friday
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
18:00
Venados
Venados
14 Feb
Tuesday
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
18:05
Monarcas
Monarcas
Venados
Venados
20:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
22:05
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
15 Feb
Wednesday
Alacranes de Durango
Alacranes de Durango
18:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz
20:05
Cancun
Cancun
Atlante
Atlante
22:05
Celaya
Celaya
16 Feb
Thursday
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
20:05
Monterrey 2
Monterrey 2
17 Feb
Friday
Tapatio
Tapatio
18:00
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
19 Feb
Sunday
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
13:00
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
21 Feb
Tuesday
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
18:05
Tapatio
Tapatio
Monterrey 2
Monterrey 2
20:05
Cancun
Cancun
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
22:05
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
22 Feb
Wednesday
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
18:00
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
Venados
Venados
20:05
Alacranes de Durango
Alacranes de Durango
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
22:05
Celaya
Celaya
23 Feb
Thursday
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
20:00
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
22:05
Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz
26 Feb
Sunday
Monarcas
Monarcas
18:00
Atlante
Atlante
28 Feb
Tuesday
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
18:05
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz
20:05
Alacranes de Durango
Alacranes de Durango
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
22:05
Venados
Venados
1 Mar
Wednesday
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
18:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cancun
Cancun
20:05
Monarcas
Monarcas
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
22:05
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
2 Mar
Thursday
Atlante
Atlante
20:00
Monterrey 2
Monterrey 2
Tapatio
Tapatio
22:05
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
3 Mar
Friday
Celaya
Celaya
18:00
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
18:00
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
4 Mar
Saturday
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
22:05
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
7 Mar
Tuesday
Alacranes de Durango
Alacranes de Durango
18:05
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz
20:05
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
Monarcas
Monarcas
22:05
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
8 Mar
Wednesday
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
18:00
Cancun
Cancun
Venados
Venados
20:05
Atlante
Atlante
Monterrey 2
Monterrey 2
22:05
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
9 Mar
Thursday
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
20:00
Celaya
Celaya
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
22:05
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
12 Mar
Sunday
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
18:00
Tapatio
Tapatio
14 Mar
Tuesday
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
18:05
Venados
Venados
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
20:05
Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
22:05
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
15 Mar
Wednesday
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
18:00
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
Monarcas
Monarcas
20:05
Monterrey 2
Monterrey 2
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
22:05
Atlante
Atlante
16 Mar
Thursday
Cancun
Cancun
20:05
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
Tapatio
Tapatio
22:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
19 Mar
Sunday
Celaya
Celaya
18:00
Alacranes de Durango
Alacranes de Durango
21 Mar
Tuesday
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
18:00
Cancun
Cancun
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
20:05
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz
22:05
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
22:05
Celaya
Celaya
22 Mar
Wednesday
Alacranes de Durango
Alacranes de Durango
18:00
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
Monterrey 2
Monterrey 2
20:05
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
Venados
Venados
22:05
Tapatio
Tapatio
23 Mar
Thursday
Atlante
Atlante
18:00
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
20:05
Monarcas
Monarcas
24 Mar
Friday
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
18:05
Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz
Cancun
Cancun
20:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
25 Mar
Saturday
Celaya
Celaya
18:00
Venados
Venados
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
20:05
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
22:05
Monterrey 2
Monterrey 2
26 Mar
Sunday
Atlante
Atlante
13:00
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
Tapatio
Tapatio
18:00
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
20:05
Monarcas
Monarcas
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
22:05
Alacranes de Durango
Alacranes de Durango
28 Mar
Tuesday
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
18:00
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz
20:05
Venados
Venados
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
22:05
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
29 Mar
Wednesday
Alacranes de Durango
Alacranes de Durango
18:00
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
Cancun
Cancun
20:05
Tapatio
Tapatio
Monterrey 2
Monterrey 2
22:05
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
30 Mar
Thursday
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
20:00
Atlante
Atlante
31 Mar
Friday
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
18:00
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
2 Apr
Sunday
Monarcas
Monarcas
22:05
Celaya
Celaya
4 Apr
Tuesday
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
18:00
Atletico La Paz
Atletico La Paz
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
20:05
Monarcas
Monarcas
Monterrey 2
Monterrey 2
22:05
Alacranes de Durango
Alacranes de Durango
5 Apr
Wednesday
Celaya
Celaya
18:00
Zacatecas Mineros
Zacatecas Mineros
Venados
Venados
20:05
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
22:05
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Tepatitlan de Morelos
6 Apr
Thursday
Tapatio
Tapatio
20:05
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorados de Sinaloa
Atlante
Atlante
22:05
Correcaminos
Correcaminos
7 Apr
Friday
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca
18:00
Cancun
Cancun