Football

OFB Cup

  AC Wolfsberger
18 Oct
Finished

3:2
(2:2)

Ried  
OFB Cup
Share with Friends

AC Wolfsberger

3:2
(2:2)

Ried

1st Half
14'
Taferner M.
18'
Novak M.
Nutz S.
20'
29'
Baumgartner D.
Nutz S.
44'

2nd Half
56'
Rnic N.
62'
Pavelic M. Novak M.
62'
Lochoshvili L. Rnic N.
Kerhe M.
67'
Canadi M. Wiessmeier J.
69'
72'
Schmerbock M. A. Taferner M.
Sulley S.
74'
Grubeck V. Nutz S.
79'
Gschweidl B. Sulley S.
79'
81'
Liendl M.

Extra Time
Haas M. Kerhe M.
91'
Ziegl M.
120'

Grull M. (Penalty)
1'
1'
Wernitznig C. (Missed Penalty)
Grubeck V. (Penalty)
2'
2'
Schmerbock M. A. (Penalty)
Canadi M. (Missed Penalty)
3'
3'
Dieng Ch. (Penalty)
Ziegl M. (Penalty)
4'
4'
Joveljic D. (Penalty)
Lackner M. (Missed Penalty)
5'
5'
Liendl M. (Penalty)
  Statistics  
# Player Team G A
1. . Bekim Balaj Sturm Graz 4 0
1. . Patson Daka Salzburg 4 0
1. . Schubert F. Blau-Weiß Linz 4 0
4. . Markus Rusek A. Klagenfurt 3 0
4. . Obasi C. Altach 3 0
4. . Florian Jamnig Wacker Innsbruck 3 0
4. . Hernaus M. Kapfenberg 3 0
4. . Taxiarchis Fountas Rapid Vienna 3 0
4. . Manfred Fischer Altach 3 0
10. . Aminpur H. SV Worgl 2 0
10. . Andrejevic I. Wiener Sportklub 2 0
10. . Aydin O. A. Klagenfurt 2 0
10. . Aljaz Casar Altach 2 0
10. . Cirkovic A. Admira 2 0
10. . Dieng Ch. AC Wolfsberger 2 0
10. . Gasser U. Asko Gmund 2 0
10. . Andreas Gruber LASK Linz 2 0
10. . Markus Pink A. Klagenfurt 2 0
10. . Stefan Nutz Ried 2 0
10. . Enock Mwepu Salzburg 2 0
16 Oct
Friday
Admira
Admira
2(1) : 3(1)
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberg
WSG Swarovski Tirol
WSG Swarovski Tirol
0 : 1
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
Lafnitz
Lafnitz
2 : 4
A. Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
Horn
Horn
0 : 3
ASK Elektra
ASK Elektra
Austria Vienna
Austria Vienna
3 : 1
Wiener Sportklub
Wiener Sportklub
17 Oct
Saturday
St. Polten
St. Polten
0 : 3
Salzburg
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2 : 1
Hohenems
Hohenems
Hartberg
Hartberg
4(3) : 3(3)
Asko Gmund
Asko Gmund
Altach
Altach
7 : 0
Seekirchen
Seekirchen
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
1 : 5
Neustadt
Neustadt
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
3 : 0
SV Worgl
SV Worgl
Wacker Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck
1 : 0
Stripfing
Stripfing
Vorwarts Steyr
Vorwarts Steyr
2 : 3
First Vienna
First Vienna
18 Oct
Sunday
AC Wolfsberger
AC Wolfsberger
3(2) : 2(2)
Ried
Ried
3 Nov
Tuesday
Amstetten
Amstetten
17:00
Allerheiligen
Allerheiligen
4 Nov
Wednesday
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
17:00
Reichenau
Reichenau