Football

Premier League

#3 CSKA Moscow
18 Oct
Finished

3:1

Dynamo Moscow #8
Premier League
Share with Friends

CSKA Moscow

3:1

Dynamo Moscow

3 - 5 - 2
4 - 5 - 1
1st Half
Grulev V.
16'
20'
Dzagoev A. Karpov V.
35'
Oblyakov I.
Evgenyev R.
40'

2nd Half
51'
Kuchaev K.
Fomin D.
53'
54'
Ejuke C.
Moro N.
57'
62'
Tiknizyan N. Ejuke C.
62'
Gaich A. Chalov F.
Kabore C. Fomin D.
66'
Komlichenko N. Grulev V.
66'
68'
Diveyev I.
Evgenyev R.
75'
78'
Bistrovic K. Vlasic N.
Neustadter R. Lisovyy D.
78'
  Statistics  
Cards
1
0
Possession
Cards
4
1
9
3
On target
13
5
Total shots
23%
20%
Success
4
2
Off target
0
0
Blocked
2
6
Saves
5
6
Corners
16
14
Free kicks
4
2
Offsides
10
13
Fouls

Lineups
35
Akinfeev I. (G)
Evgenyev R.
24
9
Chalov F.
Fomin D.
74
78
Diveyev I.
Grulev V.
20
11
Ejuke C.
Lisovyy D.
19
62
Karpov V.
Moro N.
8
20
Kuchaev K.
N\'Jie C.
9
22
Maradishvili K.
Ordets I.
18
98
Oblyakov I.
Shunin A. (G)
1
5
Vasin V.
Skopintsev D.
7
8
Vlasic N.
Slepov S.
79
19
Zaynutdinov B.
Szymanski S.
53

Substitutes
25
Bistrovic K.
Kabore C.
77
10
Dzagoev A.
Komlichenko N.
11
21
Gaich A.
Leshchuk I. (G)
31
13
Kotin N.
Neustadter R.
5
99
Shkurin I.
Rausch K.
34
71
Tiknizyan N.
Shkolik I.
22
49
Torop V. (G)
Terekhov A.
17

Not available
Akhmetov I.
Parshivlyuk S.
Fernandes M.
Sly
Magnusson H.
Nababkin K.
Schennikov G.
Sigurdsson A.

Coaches
Goncharenko V.
Kulchiy A.
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Zenit Petersburg 11 7 3 1 24:7 24
2 Spartak Moscow 11 7 3 1 19:11 24
3 CSKA Moscow 11 7 1 3 19:9 22
4 Lokomotiv Moscow 11 6 3 2 12:7 21
5 FK Rostov 11 6 2 3 15:11 20
6 Sochi 11 5 4 2 18:15 19
7 Krasnodar 11 5 3 3 21:10 18
8 Dynamo Moscow 11 5 2 4 10:8 17
9 Rubin Kazan 11 4 3 4 16:16 15
10 Akhmat Grozny 11 4 2 5 11:15 14
11 Arsenal Tula 11 3 3 5 14:17 12
12 FC Tambov 11 3 2 6 10:14 11
13 Ural 11 2 4 5 7:12 10
14 Khimki 11 1 3 7 11:23 6
15 Ufa 11 1 3 7 5:21 6
16 Rotor Volgograd 11 0 3 8 4:20 3
# Player Team G A
1. . Christian Noboa Sochi 7 1
2. . Artem Dzyuba Zenit Petersburg 6 3
3. . Sardar Azmoun Zenit Petersburg 6 0
4. . Jordan Larsson Spartak Moscow 5 3
5. . Marcus Berg Krasnodar 5 1
5. . Kuchaev K. CSKA Moscow 5 1
7. . Ponce E. Spartak Moscow 5 0
7. . Kento Hashimoto FK Rostov 5 0
9. . Nikola Vlasic CSKA Moscow 4 4
10. . Djordje Despotovic Rubin Kazan 4 2
10. . Aleksandr Erokhin Zenit Petersburg 4 2
12. . Cabella R. Krasnodar 4 1
13. . Makarov D. Rubin Kazan 4 0
14. . Vladimir Iljin Akhmat Grozny 3 2
14. . Evans Kangwa Arsenal Tula 3 2
16. . Nikita Burmistrov Sochi 3 1
16. . Arshak Koryan Khimki 3 1
16. . Lisovyy D. Dynamo Moscow 3 1
16. . Alexander Sobolev Spartak Moscow 3 1
20. . Eric Bicfalvi Ural 3 0
17 Oct
Saturday
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
3 : 1
Sochi
Sochi
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
3 : 1
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 : 0
Ufa
Ufa
Khimki
Khimki
2 : 3
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
18 Oct
Sunday
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
1 : 0
Ural
Ural
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
0 : 2
FC Tambov
FC Tambov
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
3 : 1
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
3 : 0
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny